River City Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC12,973,760128,260,620878,760629
Addams Family30,583,360270,078,9601,696,020218
Attack from Mars1,197,533,8908,791,643,62043,133,680315
Avatar6,533,84034,383,8801,754,390153
Avengers Infinity Quest27,693,350117,292,6303,544,29081
Batman '6688,864,5402,245,936,0802,616,120371
Black Knight: Sword of Rage Premium22,521,820215,917,030508,140114
Creature from the Black Lagoon38,295,500260,885,2404,443,550300
Deadpool55,696,770564,555,0701,599,850412
Dialed In LE145,490746,1205,600374
Dialed in LE163,720896,1805,970123
Elvira House of Horrors13,354,920174,568,0101,318,200146
Elvira House of Horrors30,335,570376,028,0701,505,890242
F-14 Tomcat406,9401,547,61023,45055
F14 Tomcat729,8004,587,78030,250300
Fish Tales37,310,140332,743,9601,068,970136
Fish Tales34,631,580580,054,8701,005,420305
Game of Thrones162,337,5002,586,706,1301,075,8401082
Game of Thrones128,687,7802,169,813,1802,371,560210
GhostBusters Pro53,017,5201,349,545,670743,460610
Godzilla Pro38,057,410258,467,7306,432,85042
Guardians of the Galaxy48,325,200451,393,9601,858,860470
Guns N' Roses706,4305,986,31064,823106
Iron Maiden60,018,950437,872,0002,239,980588
Jurassic Park60,307,440701,078,3503,147,950442
Jurassic Park44,970,130357,210,5202,077,270378
Kiss Pro24,528,800344,761,4001,354,410999
Munsters Premium7,143,13095,131,120297,52076
Munsters Premium8,714,120231,761,750142,000305
Pinbot478,6601,469,97040,060130
Rolling Stones6,882,71038,979,9801,362,790555
Star Trek Pro22,302,210305,457,2201,142,860883
Star Wars Pro169,727,7001,460,995,6007,382,660317
Stranger Things27,583,890100,527,140958,510112
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles7,572,71042,585,98029,880222
Terminator 214,613,730165,409,590546,440211
The Mandalorian38,355,020385,421,680353,920212
The Walking Dead23,387,240321,532,480689,5701074
Theatre of Magic317,047,2002,284,672,98010,700,000790
Twilight Zone92,318,9801,252,113,6005,170,560618
Whirlwind2,420,7908,856,690336,77017
White Water43,881,560575,567,9401,255,110327

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Addams Family - Attack from Mars - Avatar - Avengers Infinity Quest - Batman '66 - Black Knight: Sword of Rage Premium - Creature from the Black Lagoon - Deadpool - Dialed In LE - Dialed in LE - Elvira House of Horrors - Elvira House of Horrors - F-14 Tomcat - F14 Tomcat - Fish Tales - Fish Tales - Game of Thrones - Game of Thrones - GhostBusters Pro - Godzilla Pro - Guardians of the Galaxy - Guns N' Roses - Iron Maiden - Jurassic Park - Jurassic Park - Kiss Pro - Munsters Premium - Munsters Premium - Pinbot - Rolling Stones - Star Trek Pro - Star Wars Pro - Stranger Things - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Terminator 2 - The Mandalorian - The Walking Dead - Theatre of Magic - Twilight Zone - Whirlwind - White Water

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour9,167,36012,929,9104,694,8203
Allen Hanawalt11,298,61023,963,9003,319,5707
Andy Specht6,617,3406,749,5506,485,1302
Ben Ladieu5,339,14024,551,830878,76021
Bill Wood10,623,19017,886,7303,025,1008
Bob Goodman8,843,41014,665,2004,994,6504
Brian Miller17,204,59059,245,7204,515,56034
Cam McMillion16,693,63053,630,8104,683,71019
Chris Paluch17,031,18039,079,6109,249,4106
Corey Carlisle8,358,35017,626,0102,541,8906
Dan Fry7,217,18011,999,1404,058,3508
Dave Lucas8,468,89023,486,6202,563,28026
David Desiderio15,284,75036,577,1206,928,0204
Derrick Bidlingmeyer23,038,19064,461,2104,144,35034
Dino Harris12,950,22012,950,22012,950,2201
Jamie Eppley7,416,13015,625,7004,548,23020
Janelle Spencer6,670,17020,230,6802,110,07022
Jannene Miller3,768,0505,719,7102,301,5905
Jay Swartzwelder6,906,24014,178,7102,271,2608
Jeff Mack17,568,56090,177,3405,624,55021
Jeremy Hanawalt18,014,99043,542,8507,335,6509
Jerry Musser37,957,20072,515,5809,448,5806
Jessa Winas10,801,31017,022,1906,553,9307
Johnny Burbank11,295,59021,726,8503,416,7407
Justin Semke13,397,80053,525,5103,134,45024
Kathy Bobeck17,652,33034,284,3205,592,6507
Ken Krebs12,160,40080,946,4204,205,09031
Kevin Charleton7,766,6509,795,0205,795,8406
Kevin Fabbri11,917,04030,096,2405,695,4704
Liz Hobbs4,098,4209,028,9001,678,68024
Liz Lucas7,025,51018,650,6001,680,21028
Matthew Richmond13,287,17042,054,7805,596,30011
Mike Cairns9,532,84022,442,7804,265,48011
Mitchell Gluntz13,410,87019,402,4609,741,4605
Nathan Eppley34,300,240128,260,6207,638,08032
Nicholas Sgouros9,468,27022,719,6304,259,0006
Nick Mirando13,432,84047,322,4203,359,46021
Nick Silveri-Hiller6,316,1109,132,2704,047,0007
Patrick Gonya6,570,9507,217,3205,924,5702
Rob Maerz11,170,08029,270,0102,306,77030
Roger Martin14,008,11034,230,3106,555,78013
Romaynse Smith11,284,57018,800,8907,272,5509
Sara Romano6,345,2407,179,9105,510,5702
Scott McDonald15,403,64041,589,0904,227,46013
Stacy Goodman4,766,6304,918,7104,614,5402
Tina Bowman6,409,83028,900,1602,233,46024
Todd Olejniczak6,450,8709,950,3103,433,9105
Zak Brandt11,877,10037,028,0203,263,40024

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt23,307,23040,335,5404,898,04012
Ben Ladieu12,788,51029,749,7302,846,19013
Bill Wood25,782,88054,031,7305,026,15013
Bob Goodman51,501,25051,501,25051,501,2501
Brian Miller60,202,580208,726,50011,256,6509
Cam McMillion45,210,35045,210,35045,210,3501
Chrissy Corica23,480,52023,480,52023,480,5201
Dan Fry15,043,46027,780,0508,041,3305
Dave Lucas22,987,62079,232,1704,566,16012
David Desiderio14,415,51014,415,51014,415,5101
Derrick Bidlingmeyer75,211,240270,078,96016,881,2808
Dino Harris49,781,22049,781,22049,781,2201
Ed Hidden21,593,24035,131,6108,635,8305
Janelle Spencer18,389,00047,508,7002,115,1408
Jay Swartzwelder30,941,55081,902,1805,260,3208
Jeff Mack66,630,20066,630,20066,630,2001
Jeremy Hanawalt53,127,62075,120,01025,945,3905
Jerry Musser84,431,70084,431,70084,431,7001
Jim Beekler13,605,73025,739,0305,648,1805
Jonas Hair18,671,50055,145,0402,521,0305
Justin Semke27,064,80058,089,7707,027,35014
Ken Krebs39,844,83072,144,3504,455,26013
Liz Hobbs15,890,43033,546,2201,696,0209
Liz Lucas15,998,10034,910,9103,050,73011
Mike Corica12,771,28012,771,28012,771,2801
Nathan Eppley62,733,070154,507,7501,901,29013
Rob Maerz38,136,46098,598,58010,575,3409
Scott Bell30,571,22064,490,7203,026,2804
Tara Gordon17,606,48034,005,4206,661,2005
Tim Wallace28,485,83028,485,83028,485,8301
Tina Bowman11,556,31033,997,0703,521,4309
Zak Brandt28,297,75060,819,5705,221,41014

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht2,258,154,4104,518,779,640747,115,5704
Brian Miller1,305,250,4802,211,592,020200,566,92012
Cam McMillion507,161,150768,661,12092,894,5504
Carl Brinkerhoff2,734,324,2005,798,816,930918,393,9303
Chris Corliss684,368,3101,613,535,340159,927,1508
Chrissy Corica947,425,1103,090,403,51080,591,53012
Corey Carlisle561,873,710822,947,790204,755,2504
Dave Lucas757,052,3101,714,843,42094,799,53014
Derrick Bidlingmeyer1,054,568,3703,412,411,910154,496,2506
Fred Thumma313,060,960347,450,640251,144,6803
Jamie Eppley1,266,404,9502,650,553,370200,984,60012
Janelle Spencer1,402,839,7103,138,916,090631,081,9606
Jeff Mack1,594,085,9003,750,541,230515,931,65011
Jeremy Hanawalt1,665,994,8303,370,619,650294,808,0504
Jerry Musser1,507,066,1602,321,569,320368,427,58012
Jim Beekler920,326,3902,285,152,010131,629,0307
Johnny Burbank1,024,049,4102,805,964,110114,642,67015
Justin Semke732,425,5002,531,988,560135,102,22011
Kathy Bobeck1,261,822,7603,664,568,970303,185,22013
Ken Krebs1,348,247,8003,313,557,670212,860,83014
Liz Lucas1,200,964,7802,619,986,52043,133,6808
Mark Cigic733,379,2201,567,011,440181,673,44010
Mary Golab526,120,180875,436,540298,296,6706
Matt Lyon741,967,2401,149,552,690495,650,5905
Mike Corica1,430,302,4905,315,020,340580,555,67014
Nathan Eppley1,923,873,5407,522,549,820150,753,86015
Nick Mirando1,035,905,9702,074,266,520228,111,8706
Rob Maerz757,324,6202,965,264,980203,851,74013
Roger Martin479,922,080877,099,840140,465,3406
Romaynse Smith490,376,920911,495,200153,846,2404
Scott McDonald1,276,283,8902,922,250,870322,736,92011
Sheila Cigic781,009,8301,282,835,150346,105,8108
Tina Bowman704,889,1001,279,421,930286,820,9106
Todd Weber2,391,731,7108,791,643,620566,323,19015
Zak Brandt1,562,920,5505,198,784,400203,172,85013

Avatar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Ladieu4,342,57010,048,0501,867,4606
Brian Miller9,708,16019,207,3905,694,9009
Cam McMillion4,885,9907,979,3102,599,2409
Dan Fry7,087,96016,988,9202,985,3207
Dave Lucas4,509,3807,445,9702,250,3508
Derrick Bidlingmeyer8,782,63023,227,9603,933,2509
Jamie Eppley2,828,0803,931,6601,919,7909
Janelle Spencer5,579,4209,203,3203,233,3407
Jeff Mack7,761,71020,030,0602,247,7509
Jeremy Hanawalt6,457,72016,286,5402,886,2609
Ken Krebs8,632,47024,689,2002,482,9208
Liz Hobbs3,824,4406,597,7501,769,6408
Liz Lucas4,199,4309,986,5201,932,5208
Nathan Eppley13,890,97034,383,8804,041,1809
Nicholas Sgouros2,997,1903,826,4201,807,5106
Nick Mirando6,076,5509,704,5602,496,1708
Rob Maerz8,630,37016,637,8102,217,2408
Tina Bowman4,688,3209,593,0901,754,3908
Zak Brandt6,705,28019,413,9202,646,7008

Avengers Infinity Quest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht80,193,850108,132,36054,769,8204
Brian Miller62,916,25078,745,79043,212,1103
Carmen Colon7,449,68015,163,7303,744,3204
Chad Harlacker15,495,90015,495,90015,495,9001
Corey Carlisle15,229,14028,239,8604,664,4203
Jamie Eppley14,387,44038,575,1904,669,6506
Jeff Mack19,256,58037,726,5106,621,7304
Jerry Musser34,852,58077,945,6404,207,8004
Joe Calla25,621,41035,977,4808,803,5304
Joseph Babner24,231,76094,747,1705,187,4806
Justin Semke19,182,17044,231,2205,908,2703
Karl Lodwick34,491,07077,210,06016,438,3104
Kathy Bobeck18,112,90037,515,3205,050,9004
Ken Krebs14,523,48025,663,5604,222,0703
Matthew Miller7,858,16017,227,2205,416,1506
Nathan Eppley55,986,48069,605,84034,579,9804
Patrick Gonya37,504,660117,292,6307,099,3304
Rob Maerz9,675,7809,675,7809,675,7801
Robin Cannon5,843,3707,720,1403,544,2903
Roger Martin20,322,52045,581,5509,683,4805
Sara Romano52,729,65063,486,05041,973,2402
Scot E Albert41,697,90054,823,03021,771,6503

Batman '66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour15,519,26026,615,4907,350,7904
Andy Specht55,472,670146,155,51017,408,7906
Bob Goodman105,996,360533,314,6404,637,5007
Brian Miller165,408,480499,637,83024,896,96013
Cam McMillion116,440,830281,681,31014,546,1207
Carl Brinkerhoff33,402,01052,085,4502,616,1203
Chris Paluch72,419,600173,941,41016,021,8503
Chrissy Corica49,552,08083,627,53015,476,6302
Corey Carlisle34,399,78070,290,63013,549,34014
Dave Lucas121,310,520470,361,98014,967,6305
David Desiderio90,686,930260,308,48019,868,5806
Derrick Bidlingmeyer165,832,7201,020,241,28014,643,50012
Dino Harris22,701,23041,686,26012,367,4603
Franka Maerz14,274,56017,214,00010,478,5404
Jamie Eppley21,911,91039,148,1907,255,3805
Jeff Mack177,886,350531,937,05016,656,24014
Jerry Musser270,758,390813,565,0608,808,02014
Jessa Winas18,870,15030,554,5205,368,28011
Johnny Burbank24,908,83058,563,3205,345,81011
Juliette O'Connor18,704,26028,782,1909,112,7504
Justin Semke71,526,290189,024,23020,921,23013
Kathy Bobeck93,474,860210,611,47022,016,4909
Ken Krebs96,418,300423,643,75021,571,93014
Kevin Charleton15,908,76036,099,4806,502,53013
Kevin Fabbri28,146,55056,861,02011,004,7003
Liz Lucas44,373,980197,719,80010,336,1107
Matt Lyon33,999,29036,217,99031,780,5902
Matthew Richmond78,720,630262,335,79012,881,09013
Mike Cairns29,037,76061,815,2908,321,97010
Mike Corica22,083,59029,144,79015,442,3303
Mitchell Gluntz29,296,780105,905,9707,104,4207
Nathan Eppley439,539,5502,245,936,08038,000,22017
Nick Mirando37,506,64092,866,1209,102,79012
Nick Silveri-Hiller25,822,22050,344,0108,844,68012
Patrick Gonya20,052,15035,175,8509,034,6807
PJ Delaye35,775,48080,896,45017,056,7804
Rob Maerz51,971,350114,484,6907,667,22013
Roger Martin16,893,57031,819,2604,111,42014
Romaynse Smith44,019,430115,867,75010,063,73014
Sara Romano18,225,22036,642,2703,487,7605
Scot E Albert146,316,310282,813,77014,878,4204
Scott McDonald66,667,640218,740,94013,289,7606
Stacy Goodman25,013,88041,506,7807,050,4004
Todd Olejniczak36,677,63070,297,73016,738,2808
Zak Brandt96,185,720195,895,56011,593,0009

Black Knight: Sword of Rage Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht13,257,29018,672,5807,842,0002
Bob Goodman9,465,27018,155,6403,884,6904
Brian Miller12,789,39022,744,2006,848,3006
Cam McMillion47,630,370113,610,3107,753,3507
Corey Carlisle16,640,54030,788,4106,434,4303
David Desiderio12,561,61025,929,8003,865,4603
Derrick Bidlingmeyer49,141,480139,688,22014,197,3905
Jeff Mack88,755,810164,277,65021,394,6005
Jerry Musser66,231,010143,869,8901,950,0005
Jessa Winas6,922,9209,867,0902,565,2004
Johnny Burbank9,309,35024,487,9802,645,5104
Justin Semke23,419,51043,955,0804,896,0404
Kathy Bobeck16,823,90053,949,4603,641,7105
Ken Krebs20,588,87039,786,1804,955,7904
Kevin Charleton1,908,5003,737,830849,6005
Liz Lucas6,689,62012,377,0302,031,5605
Matthew Richmond11,162,20019,301,7104,905,4105
Mike Cairns2,293,4004,026,480560,3102
Mitchell Gluntz4,506,5409,846,3901,789,4503
Nathan Eppley63,557,950215,917,0304,807,9505
Nick Mirando14,066,07025,649,0502,483,0802
Nick Silveri-Hiller5,143,1507,592,6101,994,8304
Rob Maerz17,245,69030,531,2006,421,6203
Roger Martin5,866,7707,172,7104,345,3203
Romaynse Smith6,041,73010,628,980508,1405
Scott McDonald10,491,16016,596,750636,6903
Stacy Goodman2,699,9504,872,4001,017,5305
Todd Olejniczak10,570,37024,938,9801,682,9403

Creature from the Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht38,575,050146,931,0906,754,88011
Bob Goodman30,281,40039,792,85017,997,8304
Brian Miller49,579,200133,323,5208,704,09012
Carmen Colon17,086,06024,058,67012,615,3707
Chad Harlacker45,252,12080,693,92012,783,46016
Corey Carlisle37,036,28076,581,1504,828,44013
Derrick Bidlingmeyer34,231,39047,142,64012,969,6505
Franka Maerz19,081,68024,684,5107,994,7203
Jamie Eppley20,848,65042,303,6708,575,53012
Jeff Mack60,992,140143,634,60016,075,16015
Jerry Musser51,975,570145,742,9409,031,32015
Joe Calla39,466,83093,402,1104,443,5504
Johnny Burbank35,154,00067,811,57018,974,4605
Joseph Babner28,468,26092,582,84012,068,88011
Juliette O'Connor46,874,76070,440,20035,270,8104
Justin Semke40,197,870111,800,15011,986,67013
Karl Lodwick26,661,48048,710,14011,507,8805
Kathy Bobeck35,452,18075,247,49010,411,76015
Ken Krebs38,276,50093,895,99012,979,02014
Kevin Charleton20,342,31043,336,2704,769,9506
Matt Lyon45,717,17076,040,66016,813,1804
Matthew Miller12,587,73017,384,6007,790,8602
Mike Cairns32,429,59059,636,1107,188,7905
Nathan Eppley75,631,880260,885,24022,110,57012
Nick Mirando25,908,93039,747,16018,603,3703
Patrick Gonya31,557,04075,064,50013,267,41015
PJ Delaye48,909,80069,249,64014,152,5103
Rob Maerz25,241,35046,946,8709,358,3209
Robin Cannon27,413,17027,949,74026,876,6002
Roger Martin16,441,76036,498,6007,189,8107
Romaynse Smith37,849,35069,466,2508,095,9505
Sara Romano32,473,57062,572,7309,166,95012
Scot E Albert47,805,430108,743,2308,865,60019
Sheila Cigic33,556,08049,959,90023,700,0203
Stacy Goodman20,428,94023,002,92017,599,3903
Todd Olejniczak18,758,52030,636,18011,007,5504
Zak Brandt36,633,19047,196,33026,070,0402

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour14,291,24034,060,3901,599,8505
Andy Specht110,198,580379,653,11031,488,8507
Brian Miller65,281,410272,805,0102,678,64016
Cam McMillion26,374,49042,334,15010,414,8302
Carl Brinkerhoff126,952,480307,157,21019,537,5803
Chris Corliss30,209,62064,591,7806,097,3903
Chris Paluch21,493,15041,138,5007,246,9004
Chrissy Corica33,816,890122,794,6703,959,26011
Corey Carlisle40,042,410165,214,6505,213,13018
Dave Lucas31,338,380103,528,0502,126,74011
Derrick Bidlingmeyer104,650,390317,035,73015,421,31016
Franka Maerz33,828,51037,955,45029,701,5602
Jamie Eppley22,099,84087,920,9503,231,06015
Jeff Mack118,405,160372,907,6306,868,07014
Jeremy Hanawalt59,149,060185,239,43017,269,5207
Jerry Musser137,723,730562,582,7704,748,37020
Jessa Winas14,078,13039,421,0105,677,4507
Jim Beekler11,246,81012,769,2808,664,1603
Johnny Burbank39,979,510138,077,7902,491,4909
Juliette O'Connor19,379,59034,274,0304,485,1502
Justin Semke77,199,170324,978,5304,893,8908
Kathy Bobeck51,832,190247,576,7904,572,70015
Ken Krebs44,809,940125,168,4804,767,27011
Kevin Charleton21,522,25057,067,4705,161,0809
Kevin Fabbri27,337,04057,272,8609,160,1507
Liz Lucas28,596,25068,599,47013,389,51011
Mark Cigic28,236,59062,813,0506,371,8404
Mary Golab28,660,70049,858,94016,856,7405
Matt Lyon39,662,720111,400,3708,507,3806
Matthew Richmond23,154,03040,945,9208,159,4206
Mike Cairns16,748,53044,246,2501,628,7609
Mike Corica38,342,38088,320,6406,443,1406
Mitchell Gluntz22,418,87058,263,5502,834,9405
Nathan Eppley182,369,040564,555,07025,289,93015
Nick Mirando45,814,950162,583,0002,851,31015
Nick Silveri-Hiller16,604,77029,132,0803,039,5105
Patrick Gonya28,555,09043,446,2205,724,0503
PJ Delaye53,160,06079,880,41026,439,7102
Rob Maerz90,243,970236,876,20017,314,97014
Roger Martin18,946,16073,514,6603,399,10015
Romaynse Smith24,536,33086,850,4301,905,25018
Sara Romano22,279,29046,434,9006,934,2304
Scott Ettien18,827,48031,732,3304,119,6703
Scott McDonald59,864,560165,638,6605,877,57011
Sheila Cigic28,923,59083,065,2303,869,9207
Todd Olejniczak9,733,21012,915,0106,551,4102
Todd Weber57,532,750155,595,28013,433,0405
Tracie Clevenger23,528,31077,610,8704,775,2404
Zak Brandt64,411,640175,389,8204,802,45012

Dialed In LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht274,990463,67057,38013
Brian Miller223,810429,27054,3708
Cam McMillion120,520253,61014,5406
Carl Brinkerhoff252,990339,97089,4204
Chris Corliss123,300215,75063,9304
Chrissy Corica162,660680,17026,6208
Corey Carlisle92,350276,68022,75013
Corey Kling58,27058,27058,2701
Dave Lucas196,540746,12030,9808
David Desiderio141,920266,02036,2204
Derrick Bidlingmeyer307,470591,000143,5507
Dino Harris179,050260,580102,0805
Franka Maerz29,78053,18016,1506
Jamie Eppley50,000102,45017,1309
Jeff Mack372,130566,080179,31011
Jerry Musser230,610557,06041,2008
Jessa Winas73,500384,33010,7709
Johnny Burbank94,080294,13020,80010
Juliette O'Connor34,33065,62013,6505
Justin Semke191,120428,64055,1808
Kathy Bobeck94,530386,07019,45011
Ken Krebs127,210586,8507,81013
Kevin Charleton61,050138,20012,7109
Kevin Fabbri180,090412,64026,4705
Liz Lucas56,280115,78019,4708
Mark Cigic124,000264,6808,2504
Matt Lyon208,700577,95060,6607
Matthew Richmond56,840241,04014,87011
Mike Cairns126,190209,90044,8805
Mike Corica103,970289,77026,7808
Mitchell Gluntz131,230419,49042,50010
Nathan Eppley303,330714,19034,37014
Nick Mirando116,890392,49023,84014
Nick Silveri-Hiller56,150112,0805,6006
Patrick Gonya125,050172,60096,3803
PJ Delaye331,370604,620124,9605
Rob Maerz224,790482,28059,55010
Roger Martin107,630326,84014,39017
Romaynse Smith68,580175,2007,23017
Sara Romano74,600139,59015,4305
Scot E Albert211,440326,47069,4504
Scott Ettien29,71083,03011,2604
Scott McDonald149,230363,14012,84010
Sheila Cigic35,00047,80019,4904
Todd Olejniczak122,420195,56012,6604
Tracie Clevenger111,020251,65012,1405
Zak Brandt124,350383,6507,84014

Dialed in LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht295,580480,090101,5904
Chrissy Corica87,280154,77039,2104
Corey Carlisle96,470186,0205,9708
Dave Lucas108,150216,98037,2807
Franka Maerz42,180100,14010,5506
Jamie Eppley68,580147,84014,5106
Jeff Mack258,770750,17053,1206
Jerry Musser304,060896,18046,6407
Juliette O'Connor78,750249,2207,6207
Kathy Bobeck114,050330,94029,8406
Ken Krebs138,770244,500102,0306
Mike Corica210,750340,85052,8903
Nathan Eppley500,130752,010309,2505
Patrick Gonya174,170492,25018,8107
PJ Delaye220,710386,79035,8107
Rob Maerz224,980410,16038,1308
Roger Martin157,010289,70043,3805
Sara Romano57,090203,44018,5807
Scot E Albert134,840297,60014,5807
Todd Olejniczak119,680302,94035,3607

Elvira House of Horrors

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht82,924,420376,028,07016,315,15013
Bob Goodman14,937,21052,973,7905,190,3908
Brian Miller42,023,99084,035,1506,037,4807
Carmen Colon6,683,13012,359,8301,505,8904
Chad Harlacker23,077,54057,767,2306,998,7509
Chrissy Corica6,920,5306,920,5306,920,5301
Corey Carlisle18,791,82045,560,2905,520,6609
Dave Lucas10,358,94015,836,7304,881,1502
Derrick Bidlingmeyer41,464,67056,355,63025,345,0303
Franka Maerz8,781,85019,422,9103,289,6506
Jamie Eppley15,390,68033,775,7402,488,59010
Jeff Mack41,447,080128,393,0209,882,2208
Jerry Musser71,393,210151,896,17021,129,2107
Joe Calla16,301,11016,301,11016,301,1101
Johnny Burbank29,697,200102,787,8904,948,0805
Joseph Babner12,717,01031,485,6005,779,8204
Juliette O'Connor12,273,97027,903,8403,616,2008
Justin Semke28,750,57058,692,4705,794,3004
Kathy Bobeck35,269,37080,322,3002,370,57012
Ken Krebs26,360,29049,211,0008,312,41011
Kevin Charleton6,667,3207,869,9605,464,6702
Matt Lyon19,261,44031,411,4005,559,7005
Matthew Miller24,335,60024,335,60024,335,6001
Mike Cairns16,757,22032,295,2005,073,4105
Mike Corica13,660,49013,660,49013,660,4901
Nathan Eppley128,159,000350,646,02042,229,4208
Nick Mirando10,534,37018,664,7502,641,9304
Patrick Gonya27,102,20067,215,1003,998,04011
PJ Delaye20,866,16061,202,8705,523,9508
Rob Maerz21,856,74040,040,2007,020,24011
Robin Cannon13,637,30013,637,30013,637,3001
Roger Martin11,676,33042,448,6204,250,17012
Romaynse Smith8,216,99011,792,9204,641,0502
Sandi Mack11,913,48011,913,48011,913,4801
Sara Romano10,355,26027,258,3202,919,8808
Scot E Albert41,454,160124,542,7204,990,81011
Sheila Cigic23,241,75054,434,5106,075,7706
Stacy Goodman6,119,8708,072,8803,038,9403
Todd Olejniczak21,609,60038,809,2103,464,9808
Zak Brandt29,013,83042,147,96015,879,6902

Elvira House of Horrors

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour6,617,0406,617,0406,617,0401
Andy Specht22,578,31054,855,41010,049,7905
Brian Miller8,073,90022,676,7601,475,3404
Cam McMillion8,852,04014,807,6204,374,7404
Carl Brinkerhoff9,919,26015,473,8906,674,2206
Chris Paluch5,578,2005,578,2005,578,2001
Corey Carlisle28,979,010100,000,7603,953,2305
Derrick Bidlingmeyer18,926,66056,000,0003,314,5306
Jamie Eppley9,350,29026,948,1701,984,5805
Jeff Mack72,687,100174,568,0107,418,2104
Jerry Musser65,793,980125,344,0006,243,9502
Jessa Winas3,872,1206,172,7103,184,7005
Johnny Burbank3,996,3906,082,2701,910,5002
Julie Bancroft2,040,2402,262,4801,672,7403
Juliette O'Connor2,814,9903,901,9101,318,2003
Justin Semke7,075,67013,574,0003,291,2907
Kathy Bobeck7,301,74017,550,4703,448,6106
Ken Krebs11,065,75019,538,1703,496,9508
Kevin Charleton5,085,8507,989,0402,031,3005
Kevin Fabbri4,463,2804,463,2804,463,2801
Matt Lyon12,337,40021,505,2703,305,9507
Matthew Richmond7,848,83013,874,1902,837,7005
Mike Cairns5,679,5608,808,2002,816,0107
Mitchell Gluntz6,227,01014,463,5102,111,7207
Nathan Eppley39,724,93072,768,83014,972,0805
Nick Mirando17,326,92017,326,92017,326,9201
Nick Silveri-Hiller6,869,06010,588,2703,404,0406
Patrick Frownfelter1,873,8102,306,9001,440,7102
Roger Martin5,497,7007,893,0001,591,1807
Romaynse Smith39,687,90077,000,7602,375,0302
Scott McDonald8,760,55014,173,9005,745,6905
Virginia Lucy3,207,7905,073,3801,528,2104
Zak Brandt14,386,44031,099,1803,609,7905

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Miller279,930384,530133,7003
Chris Paluch265,080452,49077,6602
Corey Carlisle235,560324,520146,6002
Dave Lucas501,840501,840501,8401
Derrick Bidlingmeyer231,100281,600180,5902
Jamie Eppley647,610647,610647,6101
Jeff Mack727,0801,440,29087,3604
Jerry Musser379,590509,950206,4003
Jessa Winas201,300273,160128,6705
Johnny Burbank693,3301,447,370227,9403
Justin Semke125,420245,22023,4503
Kathy Bobeck475,580990,17048,4504
Ken Krebs496,380496,380496,3801
Kevin Charleton248,440248,440248,4401
Kevin Fabbri158,450173,360143,5402
Matthew Richmond166,420166,420166,4201
Mike Cairns382,510382,510382,5101
Nathan Eppley890,1701,547,610232,7202
Nick Mirando256,590256,590256,5901
Nick Silveri-Hiller175,770175,770175,7701
Patrick Gonya406,240406,240406,2401
Rob Maerz728,3201,023,940444,4303
Roger Martin436,850436,850436,8501
Romaynse Smith303,750322,200285,3002
Sara Romano307,080307,080307,0801
Scott McDonald437,680568,200369,3704

F14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht925,8101,834,720337,08013
Bob Goodman641,5101,165,780421,3704
Brian Miller797,0902,158,860300,9707
Carmen Colon315,200583,390116,9708
Chad Harlacker944,6703,476,160216,96012
Corey Carlisle505,5501,331,500162,16015
Derrick Bidlingmeyer1,287,1502,523,370338,9305
Franka Maerz254,450599,110106,8607
Jamie Eppley336,5201,070,36030,25012
Jeff Mack1,331,7804,587,780191,53014
Jerry Musser1,385,8604,288,230204,52013
Joe Calla1,297,7901,880,580793,0205
Johnny Burbank604,7201,260,100278,7106
Joseph Babner292,070686,470166,3208
Juliette O'Connor471,980616,320337,6405
Justin Semke958,2003,497,600230,9408
Karl Lodwick551,710777,83056,6606
Kathy Bobeck982,2102,448,300192,25012
Ken Krebs879,5802,634,450166,88013
Kevin Charleton152,380220,260107,3403
Matt Lyon563,2701,361,210176,3206
Matthew Miller586,8801,610,680105,2604
Mike Cairns492,090492,090492,0901
Nathan Eppley1,544,1503,452,240142,52013
Nick Mirando383,960405,520362,4002
Patrick Gonya757,3002,275,620281,19011
PJ Delaye753,5501,806,530270,7105
Rob Maerz425,090729,860122,49011
Robin Cannon312,880506,290177,9605
Roger Martin723,1901,906,060123,40013
Romaynse Smith503,310745,100261,5202
Sandi Mack135,110135,110135,1101
Sara Romano405,6301,060,390103,57015
Scot E Albert581,5302,116,73087,86018
Sheila Cigic327,030633,880203,7005
Stacy Goodman387,610734,950120,0605
Todd Olejniczak326,190395,320249,8804
Zak Brandt520,6601,195,860148,4803

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht43,201,660110,601,9503,745,5706
Bob Goodman31,780,32031,780,32031,780,3201
Chad Harlacker9,470,1709,470,1709,470,1701
Chrissy Corica46,020,44083,942,86019,797,6203
Corey Carlisle42,540,77098,171,6804,731,6205
Dave Lucas17,019,06035,300,3803,406,9605
Franka Maerz9,944,20022,198,3001,068,9707
Jamie Eppley13,382,84037,510,7204,785,5406
Jeff Mack54,341,020188,834,2607,483,8809
Jerry Musser82,391,030332,743,9601,297,9809
Johnny Burbank1,807,0701,807,0701,807,0701
Juliette O'Connor20,817,34051,309,2605,963,0407
Kathy Bobeck28,454,890137,963,5502,555,2908
Ken Krebs39,198,230115,350,9302,015,7507
Mike Corica53,743,77090,044,0809,219,5203
Nathan Eppley78,089,580177,671,4702,298,8009
Nick Mirando51,316,93051,316,93051,316,9301
Patrick Gonya34,830,74079,916,1905,570,4105
PJ Delaye54,748,610216,354,2709,944,8908
Rob Maerz38,507,51076,128,5504,272,9406
Roger Martin21,435,49036,370,2408,075,4107
Romaynse Smith22,135,43022,135,43022,135,4301
Sara Romano9,574,77033,564,5601,195,4807
Scot E Albert16,774,21040,195,7903,149,3307
Stacy Goodman6,327,5306,327,5306,327,5301
Todd Olejniczak31,052,06058,934,2408,213,8006

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht30,024,150190,335,5901,148,95012
Bob Goodman35,899,70087,410,81011,482,9404
Brian Miller51,876,68091,097,7505,437,8406
Cam McMillion15,410,30041,741,9503,975,5905
Carl Brinkerhoff35,678,10084,758,7104,206,2906
Chrissy Corica28,646,07048,791,5809,349,7904
Corey Carlisle12,635,59041,638,0902,883,6308
Dave Lucas46,829,910111,480,45012,889,8304
David Desiderio31,863,110103,082,9109,624,5507
Derrick Bidlingmeyer37,189,530143,168,1209,058,8909
Dino Harris18,824,01028,479,8909,168,1202
Franka Maerz7,681,78013,856,0404,706,7605
Jamie Eppley6,539,70012,730,9202,538,5405
Jeff Mack55,429,620153,158,9905,196,61013
Jerry Musser155,696,700580,054,87013,438,60010
Jessa Winas9,544,89016,132,5102,586,21010
Johnny Burbank45,782,33065,635,0909,196,0007
Juliette O'Connor17,189,11090,692,6401,005,4207
Justin Semke56,035,240178,657,6204,968,6805
Kathy Bobeck44,961,780218,040,9202,644,98011
Ken Krebs34,558,43089,227,0605,468,25011
Kevin Charleton12,726,42022,912,6604,230,9208
Liz Lucas25,376,80055,042,1504,429,3006
Matt Lyon49,420,700106,926,3605,455,6205
Matthew Richmond17,797,58063,228,3401,088,96010
Mike Cairns14,080,31014,080,31014,080,3101
Mike Corica23,164,17034,780,06013,603,3304
Mitchell Gluntz22,268,77069,011,2505,180,7608
Nathan Eppley69,311,740189,750,55017,563,55014
Nick Mirando27,588,81095,026,5705,729,4509
Nick Silveri-Hiller12,983,66025,101,4903,349,1708
Patrick Gonya10,900,51014,172,8706,102,6683
PJ Delaye37,410,06048,554,18027,710,1803
Rob Maerz35,868,280101,292,6804,579,69013
Roger Martin10,808,19025,787,0201,028,52014
Romaynse Smith25,370,71060,836,00010,169,83010
Sara Romano8,065,66011,972,3503,050,4806
Scot E Albert46,063,980153,716,33013,508,9406
Scott McDonald23,456,88055,704,47014,697,7205
Stacy Goodman9,512,45017,852,4402,434,3905
Todd Olejniczak27,563,33086,971,8403,125,5707
Zak Brandt48,088,050181,300,0805,088,1809

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht106,884,950239,340,4407,909,80010
Bob Goodman63,643,360123,575,35011,586,7903
Brian Miller146,930,230437,511,9205,557,33010
Carmen Colon20,698,74043,282,89011,514,3907
Chad Harlacker116,320,730270,386,1005,372,22012
Corey Carlisle123,352,320363,786,43015,506,9107
Derrick Bidlingmeyer527,696,5901,505,201,77048,590,4505
Franka Maerz15,615,06025,792,3306,594,5305
Jamie Eppley19,461,72053,247,4306,384,5108
Jeff Mack198,967,840430,801,10015,400,2908
Jerry Musser238,274,980562,730,4307,838,91011
Joe Calla48,197,470151,392,75010,528,5004
Johnny Burbank20,242,04033,757,5206,726,5502
Joseph Babner20,058,94044,118,1104,286,9103
Justin Semke156,406,450703,505,75026,813,0809
Karl Lodwick23,304,170100,586,9405,904,7506
Kathy Bobeck51,767,150132,652,5802,826,64010
Ken Krebs158,845,490297,939,50034,786,06010
Kevin Charleton14,230,95018,525,1409,936,7502
Matt Lyon126,845,010184,089,67069,600,3402
Matthew Miller41,312,660123,557,5004,765,1006
Mike Cairns19,794,82020,439,13019,150,5102
Nathan Eppley621,191,1002,169,813,180247,289,9308
Patrick Gonya209,862,8501,328,438,9305,572,69013
Rob Maerz328,935,210563,342,75094,527,6702
Robin Cannon16,634,66049,986,7804,894,9505
Roger Martin62,534,840216,422,39011,047,94012
Sandi Mack2,371,5602,371,5602,371,5601
Sara Romano30,187,490168,076,4405,113,1309
Scot E Albert70,015,340262,892,7105,080,7209
Sheila Cigic14,777,79023,154,4106,634,9605
Stacy Goodman32,251,37058,893,0105,609,7202
Zak Brandt28,825,64046,503,82011,147,4602

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht310,956,890603,053,23010,450,44011
Ben Ladieu24,247,08099,690,0704,132,85014
Bob Goodman36,921,530109,238,7402,721,9708
Brian Miller156,125,2801,023,595,8507,176,98054
Cam McMillion164,724,580715,095,1002,157,92042
Carl Brinkerhoff103,821,110446,416,0305,729,66015
Chris Corliss50,840,280146,620,9707,135,16013
Chris Paluch129,589,180473,921,86010,882,0908
Chrissy Corica85,517,610295,212,4706,802,00013
Corey Carlisle55,374,070191,843,0405,590,82010
Dave Lucas114,463,320741,331,9503,660,08042
David Desiderio95,582,950316,626,0609,903,42016
Derrick Bidlingmeyer415,817,0601,704,141,0206,070,39046
Fred Thumma32,198,30042,875,28016,205,5903
Gary Henk21,808,85055,843,3606,428,6807
Jamie Eppley65,312,900295,964,7608,976,47037
Janelle Spencer39,527,710154,887,1906,387,93022
Jannene Miller19,626,22049,146,5703,798,3105
Jeff Mack207,454,070952,058,7107,161,45051
Jeremy Hanawalt116,326,600267,959,99030,828,2403
Jerry Musser280,560,4101,255,464,6502,126,96010
Jessa Winas58,255,750164,895,3907,802,02010
Jim Beekler110,485,090225,525,0305,452,5805
Johnny Burbank39,400,240147,757,3001,740,18014
Julie Bancroft6,890,38018,748,2002,479,9106
Juliette O'Connor87,804,930234,653,28010,291,5103
Justin Semke192,747,620946,270,8307,606,47041
Kathy Bobeck78,175,160466,189,3206,703,33015
Ken Krebs177,927,9501,070,177,2403,749,36053
Kevin Charleton19,087,79054,818,8505,871,18012
Kevin Fabbri25,141,77092,321,5606,231,67015
Liz Hobbs39,388,330264,734,8901,596,94032
Liz Lucas62,254,990484,957,6506,639,27042
Mark Cigic48,633,970150,499,2306,556,2107
Mary Golab30,139,680100,817,0904,241,1104
Matt Lyon143,028,900832,132,25010,943,06016
Matthew Richmond148,286,550484,439,5404,071,29010
Mike Cairns33,274,490115,358,4206,392,8808
Mike Corica133,372,370473,464,9107,740,48012
Mitchell Gluntz49,712,430291,551,4506,754,69012
Nathan Eppley822,328,5002,586,706,1305,760,13053
Nathan Mirando5,588,0505,588,0505,588,0501
Nick Mirando117,203,060823,097,4504,721,93041
Nick Silveri-Hiller19,061,68040,043,1708,267,4703
Patrick Frownfelter87,015,490177,772,02031,167,6303
Rob Maerz167,490,430636,623,2405,140,01046
Roger Martin33,751,73085,427,7806,580,78014
Romaynse Smith76,221,640405,350,68010,022,77010
Scott Ettien52,001,720137,049,4905,012,4604
Scott McDonald100,508,420611,378,2504,737,15047
Scott Van Horne44,809,770153,920,72011,240,0306
Sheila Cigic53,228,740150,973,3908,575,32012
Tina Bowman62,137,040455,836,7801,516,59025
Todd Weber117,565,740314,630,34022,829,9507
Tracie Clevenger41,065,19097,037,09015,663,0005
Virginia Lucy44,553,74090,008,7801,075,8406
Zak Brandt201,489,4401,514,834,6307,273,37052

GhostBusters Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour22,476,70045,537,0705,369,0403
Andy Specht68,673,150267,495,3807,815,4505
Ben Ladieu10,689,40021,919,9301,157,0708
Bob Goodman5,311,2805,311,2805,311,2801
Brian Miller60,074,310465,617,5604,335,01029
Cam McMillion49,996,760151,992,650993,99021
Carl Brinkerhoff62,202,730275,156,7703,812,83011
Chris Corliss38,058,23065,077,13023,236,8604
Chris Paluch32,094,31091,787,0604,563,7305
Chrissy Corica23,511,01078,020,3406,380,4906
Corey Carlisle57,040,860264,640,9501,330,2408
Dave Lucas20,466,08078,597,7701,688,66024
David Desiderio23,803,75023,803,75023,803,7501
Derrick Bidlingmeyer155,651,4801,007,536,3302,159,18032
Gary Henk5,204,29011,016,2901,706,4807
Jamie Eppley26,328,560122,502,0702,626,68023
Janelle Spencer14,117,84045,314,2601,818,84016
Jannene Miller11,777,43026,948,5102,430,0305
Jeff Mack75,688,770338,113,0701,869,92035
Jerry Musser68,099,100147,163,46025,331,4706
Jessa Winas22,462,52043,921,2001,852,39011
Johnny Burbank11,310,46049,670,9601,551,7709
Julie Bancroft4,342,9409,009,9701,169,2304
Juliette O'Connor32,455,20040,447,04024,463,3502
Justin Semke63,577,420787,872,8501,768,75025
Kathy Bobeck66,482,410436,293,2804,190,69017
Ken Krebs52,841,820327,402,150743,46025
Kevin Charleton28,013,460105,435,3901,739,4508
Kevin Fabbri101,962,130371,365,2301,822,4405
Liz Hobbs12,890,07040,936,6601,788,76016
Liz Lucas22,999,91098,334,7401,760,87022
Mark Cigic30,701,76051,814,6909,588,8302
Matt Lyon44,138,92044,138,92044,138,9201
Matthew Richmond46,455,83078,800,9706,565,4007
Mike Cairns22,726,640128,931,3202,848,1808
Mike Corica30,547,61083,716,5802,027,0608
Mitchell Gluntz30,417,31067,144,5804,544,3605
Nathan Eppley182,382,4501,349,545,6705,754,19032
Nick Mirando41,066,720179,958,3001,911,01020
Nick Silveri-Hiller13,970,04033,148,1803,153,8007
Patrick Frownfelter8,706,72016,280,4702,569,7104
Patrick Gonya20,593,19028,777,00014,123,9103
Rob Maerz53,986,700238,941,7703,168,22024
Roger Martin20,627,42036,115,4601,577,4804
Romaynse Smith9,826,72010,225,3709,428,0702
Sara Romano3,904,1003,904,1003,904,1001
Scott McDonald36,968,670206,600,0501,802,84028
Sheila Cigic8,828,82017,287,6601,237,6803
Tina Bowman20,360,670132,968,6501,715,39019
Todd Weber21,392,83059,287,6603,299,4104
Virginia Lucy16,342,03025,226,4802,189,8104
Zak Brandt39,740,540245,588,4602,480,72030

Godzilla Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht151,443,490151,443,490151,443,4901
Brian Miller32,573,95051,481,12016,264,6403
Carmen Colon7,621,6507,868,9707,374,3202
Chad Harlacker8,405,1408,405,1408,405,1401
Corey Carlisle13,661,52018,092,8909,230,1502
Jamie Eppley44,162,26044,162,26044,162,2601
Jeff Mack133,611,550133,611,550133,611,5501
Jerry Musser36,477,68036,477,68036,477,6801
Joe Calla148,476,910258,467,73038,486,0902
Joseph Babner19,251,03019,251,03019,251,0301
Justin Semke35,683,87035,683,87035,683,8701
Karl Lodwick10,969,44013,498,8408,440,0302
Kathy Bobeck36,059,90093,001,03012,846,8704
Ken Krebs42,009,54068,245,30015,773,7802
Matthew Miller40,160,09079,605,15010,283,5403
Nathan Eppley33,490,18058,981,2007,098,5403
Patrick Gonya22,860,23044,430,0906,568,0203
Robin Cannon10,707,31010,707,31010,707,3101
Roger Martin28,191,57049,361,3407,021,7902
Sara Romano12,613,02017,743,5006,432,8504
Scot E Albert37,431,39060,138,11014,724,6602

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour12,913,74015,813,7809,529,3903
Andy Specht81,294,920163,932,71035,823,9408
Ben Ladieu3,890,7205,969,5202,331,4404
Bob Goodman15,088,94051,681,6604,377,9307
Brian Miller98,312,830451,393,9604,122,81017
Cam McMillion81,096,930279,711,07017,921,91012
Carl Brinkerhoff25,318,95079,560,4604,099,03011
Chris Paluch98,360,52098,360,52098,360,5201
Chrissy Corica13,735,48049,348,8502,733,3205
Corey Carlisle28,083,67091,958,2104,689,61016
Dave Lucas17,268,01059,848,7002,557,00012
David Desiderio51,012,910192,446,0106,385,36011
Derrick Bidlingmeyer113,142,790379,838,4106,781,75015
Jamie Eppley19,672,20069,592,7304,294,8309
Janelle Spencer7,715,00022,352,7302,952,3305
Jeff Mack75,031,860160,738,3909,291,54020
Jerry Musser70,136,820194,582,8102,836,11014
Jessa Winas37,275,580102,683,3106,876,13014
Jim Beekler40,470,21040,470,21040,470,2101
Johnny Burbank72,493,670176,240,22016,594,3405
Julie Bancroft8,173,0108,947,0206,785,7303
Juliette O'Connor17,033,83026,342,1102,516,2005
Justin Semke43,317,950132,545,5605,241,37019
Kathy Bobeck61,708,890132,543,58015,012,2008
Ken Krebs53,594,550298,223,4604,465,54019
Kevin Charleton29,965,28099,096,9203,888,01015
Kevin Fabbri26,243,64070,043,5804,504,0808
Liz Hobbs9,637,64027,676,8803,662,7106
Liz Lucas40,122,390355,135,7602,287,53013
Mary Golab4,234,4904,234,4904,234,4901
Matt Lyon23,828,19043,544,4107,880,9206
Matthew Richmond23,419,79075,422,2006,309,6009
Mike Cairns41,423,740203,503,7508,918,57014
Mike Corica37,158,78063,407,96011,449,1805
Mitchell Gluntz57,768,280189,358,3006,448,05011
Nathan Eppley144,437,880340,310,00015,113,82017
Nathan Mirando11,286,18011,286,18011,286,1801
Nick Mirando29,186,160117,549,8002,717,61017
Nick Silveri-Hiller22,738,59047,257,8707,141,03011
Patrick Frownfelter51,106,190138,657,8006,106,5904
Rob Maerz51,665,100153,314,1404,313,62015
Roger Martin34,634,000104,269,0407,632,73013
Romaynse Smith32,138,11083,151,8603,906,5709
Scott Ettien15,276,89028,931,2405,487,7005
Scott McDonald72,117,100216,368,7004,219,18015
Stacy Goodman4,754,7207,607,6101,858,8604
Tim Wallace12,432,09038,136,2604,300,0608
Tina Bowman7,754,96016,890,6501,927,0306
Todd Olejniczak13,132,39015,621,01010,643,7602
Virginia Lucy22,928,52048,988,8104,357,3003
Zak Brandt60,239,180216,827,7405,348,0208

Guns N' Roses

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht279,030433,924124,1422
Bob Goodman925,5201,518,099137,8175
Chad Harlacker226,930260,062206,6993
Corey Carlisle1,515,9804,177,10883,1604
Jamie Eppley539,9001,812,71373,6427
Jeff Mack531,770871,349322,9224
Jerry Musser800,7201,351,205277,6495
Joseph Babner433,6901,223,82164,8236
Juliette O'Connor595,030772,386447,1044
Kathy Bobeck473,1601,344,630157,4694
Ken Krebs581,4101,080,300175,0316
Nathan Eppley2,138,4905,986,310165,3475
Nick Mirando1,202,0703,976,215310,0486
Patrick Gonya841,6002,176,35780,2756
PJ Delaye769,8901,586,801436,2955
Rob Maerz923,4001,985,255237,6685
Roger Martin345,620779,614119,2216
Romaynse Smith368,830941,65367,5895
Sara Romano315,550688,985155,8086
Scot E Albert526,930985,49579,6263
Stacy Goodman245,120549,090101,2224
Todd Olejniczak576,9601,125,274234,2055

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht54,769,250101,368,0409,710,11013
Brian Miller63,699,830181,425,0708,555,13023
Cam McMillion54,585,310126,174,12011,442,5308
Carl Brinkerhoff85,005,630337,065,62023,494,0309
Chris Corliss53,458,410187,638,6005,328,63011
Chrissy Corica47,202,050183,000,6405,443,59019
Corey Carlisle47,591,360165,607,4105,676,20019
Corey Kling6,267,4206,267,4206,267,4201
Dave Lucas51,335,620163,359,44010,076,74016
David Desiderio40,392,60065,280,32015,504,8702
Derrick Bidlingmeyer118,717,380292,803,32014,550,65016
Dino Harris14,957,78025,141,5708,803,5403
Franka Maerz8,670,26018,673,7004,424,5905
Fred Thumma5,574,8109,230,0803,078,9303
Jamie Eppley42,948,95093,778,3306,181,29016
Jeff Mack105,105,410237,863,98020,656,72022
Jeremy Hanawalt88,166,150188,363,75013,215,3805
Jerry Musser107,032,190313,523,49013,379,03022
Jessa Winas11,045,33017,629,2804,482,2605
Jim Beekler25,237,98041,951,2304,820,7706
Johnny Burbank30,643,430109,728,9604,514,30020
Juliette O'Connor26,529,23062,836,8609,366,8705
Justin Semke60,464,450270,759,9206,589,92014
Kathy Bobeck76,487,400251,225,15014,202,56023
Ken Krebs72,849,210204,998,41010,474,02023
Kevin Charleton40,629,540112,925,7002,239,9807
Kevin Fabbri29,354,98039,515,13012,876,5704
Liz Lucas16,539,25032,757,4103,455,4508
Mark Cigic43,472,27091,848,51010,735,46011
Mary Golab8,756,53015,032,5106,344,8905
Matt Lyon46,549,630111,557,31013,466,69010
Matthew Richmond19,118,80037,130,7803,327,4407
Mike Cairns30,324,21049,616,75013,845,0105
Mike Corica87,067,520218,540,2707,301,44017
Mitchell Gluntz29,043,01068,074,70010,146,5204
Nathan Eppley137,286,100380,931,91012,703,38023
Nathan Mirando13,705,70013,705,70013,705,7001
Nick Mirando38,390,790152,110,3002,836,40019
Nick Silveri-Hiller16,290,68032,906,7306,467,2505
Patrick Gonya26,498,31046,722,7206,022,7805
PJ Delaye52,124,240149,268,89020,526,5005
Rob Maerz103,768,220437,872,0006,328,29025
Roger Martin23,332,34061,757,1103,011,44016
Romaynse Smith42,877,290206,993,3906,526,75014
Sara Romano10,450,43019,551,3705,242,4207
Scot E Albert42,132,320135,626,69011,393,0306
Scott Ettien44,308,95059,535,23029,082,6702
Scott McDonald50,471,230146,676,9807,381,29016
Sheila Cigic29,852,95070,863,7903,314,76010
Todd Olejniczak26,983,17049,445,49013,893,6607
Todd Weber65,321,260208,465,4104,011,74012
Tracie Clevenger15,795,21021,776,3309,814,0902
Zak Brandt65,786,990180,090,25013,881,26026

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht87,723,360378,693,5505,626,58021
Bob Goodman56,240,870191,347,05011,748,5206
Brian Miller49,318,77085,970,72024,434,9709
Carmen Colon29,788,63084,524,8004,185,27010
Chad Harlacker43,023,25093,678,4806,759,60016
Chrissy Corica33,794,41048,885,4507,177,9703
Corey Carlisle44,771,54099,678,0206,905,93021
Dave Lucas49,747,620113,983,17010,006,8906
Derrick Bidlingmeyer36,500,80078,213,0705,599,8405
Franka Maerz17,555,23058,250,3705,627,2508
Jamie Eppley36,621,890106,050,2707,143,91022
Jeff Mack130,347,020477,644,56022,798,33020
Jerry Musser139,072,370331,416,56032,842,43021
Joe Calla26,930,35033,516,16020,344,5402
Johnny Burbank20,700,40031,083,48011,018,5906
Joseph Babner26,413,81051,574,6208,090,9309
Juliette O'Connor28,913,450104,567,4704,778,93014
Justin Semke73,920,950294,014,97010,937,24010
Karl Lodwick28,388,88055,095,8504,638,6203
Kathy Bobeck48,886,560117,957,83012,435,59022
Ken Krebs43,940,56089,630,2206,577,28021
Kevin Charleton16,149,51021,941,6109,728,5605
Matt Lyon25,439,20034,118,51017,276,5803
Matthew Miller34,010,04064,510,80016,130,2904
Mike Cairns23,674,71032,375,93012,345,8704
Mike Corica46,874,78057,835,10041,194,1704
Nathan Eppley252,796,940701,078,35050,609,23021
Nick Mirando44,265,80068,730,19020,090,6004
Patrick Gonya45,847,300106,257,09010,866,62022
PJ Delaye66,965,960150,069,05022,825,96013
Rob Maerz59,382,450252,632,63011,008,28018
Robin Cannon14,855,11020,833,34011,874,5105
Roger Martin26,642,04080,035,71010,785,26019
Romaynse Smith18,180,39030,811,09010,910,9505
Sandi Mack9,635,5409,635,5409,635,5401
Sara Romano22,549,72065,768,0103,147,95015
Scot E Albert38,300,69093,218,03013,141,24022
Sheila Cigic18,449,76028,199,2809,927,9905
Stacy Goodman15,102,12030,924,4006,123,6106
Todd Olejniczak34,108,49060,957,43014,354,6309
Zak Brandt22,931,77024,615,91021,247,6202

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour11,982,59033,143,5302,808,9204
Andy Specht33,752,11080,335,4808,611,94012
Bob Goodman36,864,13048,627,47027,171,1003
Brian Miller39,396,90087,568,1007,886,29011
Cam McMillion61,159,150132,837,2707,610,56012
Carl Brinkerhoff13,138,58020,190,2205,262,3003
Chris Paluch61,823,740147,340,25022,625,5405
Corey Carlisle44,634,220111,957,13011,406,88016
Dave Lucas102,847,760351,262,93010,955,1205
Derrick Bidlingmeyer39,773,17078,552,55011,381,0909
Dino Harris22,779,13032,136,86010,715,2604
Franka Maerz16,272,77020,624,56013,122,8304
Jamie Eppley34,746,420118,793,8008,164,62016
Jeff Mack103,311,020215,558,07027,913,17014
Jerry Musser106,683,470309,655,60033,747,5507
Jessa Winas12,844,93025,565,1403,500,31012
Johnny Burbank47,397,87095,027,97013,690,1005
Julie Bancroft13,381,63026,606,4604,191,6106
Juliette O'Connor26,481,93057,663,0508,033,6307
Justin Semke62,368,07096,629,82018,267,1806
Kathy Bobeck36,087,40074,341,1007,268,61019
Ken Krebs38,091,040163,136,8403,796,28019
Kevin Charleton22,379,50074,350,9004,140,27012
Kevin Fabbri12,086,74020,697,2303,476,2502
Liz Lucas30,570,20040,177,08023,407,5304
Matt Lyon50,121,420112,029,80017,903,2606
Matthew Richmond47,406,230265,561,32011,189,9209
Mike Cairns39,312,59093,211,44017,688,9007
Mitchell Gluntz54,299,38095,924,92033,281,6703
Nathan Eppley192,255,800357,210,52016,903,87013
Nick Mirando29,875,62098,154,6804,839,95011
Nick Silveri-Hiller22,471,26069,141,9405,140,55012
Patrick Frownfelter11,321,79020,060,8406,811,9303
Patrick Gonya34,178,20084,810,6709,837,26010
PJ Delaye36,820,33084,472,14015,265,5808
Rob Maerz38,580,040112,815,7906,821,92013
Roger Martin24,331,20073,416,9007,333,26015
Romaynse Smith21,101,17051,374,0602,077,2708
Sara Romano15,478,43020,636,81010,210,9605
Scot E Albert112,067,430148,706,75062,092,8003
Scott McDonald32,114,260104,289,4804,981,62013
Todd Olejniczak15,393,42043,989,9504,533,6006
Virginia Lucy34,823,680158,603,9004,286,9506
Zak Brandt47,122,270183,049,78010,937,89010

Kiss Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour6,054,5509,379,4704,368,5804
Allen Hanawalt17,268,72036,972,0002,876,7108
Andy Specht26,666,58096,749,8604,214,75015
Ben Ladieu6,049,17012,233,3602,450,3508
Bill Wood17,680,55040,921,5303,675,8708
Bob Goodman18,670,68064,885,4102,597,2404
Brian Miller40,891,780197,798,9304,190,07033
Cam McMillion28,681,170149,315,3301,676,00026
Carl Brinkerhoff31,178,630105,805,9308,775,1905
Chris Corliss35,327,04035,327,04035,327,0401
Chris Paluch19,071,41038,182,9605,100,5404
Chrissy Corica23,607,320106,177,4102,421,41012
Corey Carlisle18,865,320135,622,2803,673,62020
Dan Fry17,533,89034,823,2805,183,5408
Dave Lucas17,615,130110,590,8002,776,73033
David Desiderio21,269,13095,128,2005,465,86015
Derrick Bidlingmeyer31,905,090101,887,0702,933,64039
Ed Hidden12,011,80028,886,1802,867,9208
Gary Henk5,130,62010,323,8201,354,4107
Jamie Eppley11,123,88032,193,5903,501,76021
Janelle Spencer12,989,45040,979,2003,070,57014
Jeff Mack38,400,950178,751,6107,393,57047
Jeremy Hanawalt26,836,88053,063,8504,169,60013
Jerry Musser38,569,250151,943,8302,670,84019
Jessa Winas11,070,77033,156,2604,308,59014
Jim Beekler9,925,99023,069,3203,981,17013
Johnny Burbank17,751,75045,734,7102,802,57021
Jonas Hair17,038,35048,699,7204,019,1608
Julie Bancroft6,460,95015,275,9802,581,0106
Juliette O'Connor9,826,15024,879,5602,458,4806
Justin Semke26,984,500104,809,4602,995,99044
Kathy Bobeck20,494,46054,752,4104,045,25018
Ken Krebs22,154,16072,358,5402,053,01052
Kevin Charleton10,093,47031,162,2702,642,01013
Kevin Fabbri21,991,45049,784,2103,974,5603
Liz Hobbs8,548,46015,550,4103,030,66016
Liz Lucas16,541,330109,926,7202,342,46036
Mark Cigic39,372,90039,372,90039,372,9001
Mary Golab5,388,0805,500,9105,271,3003
Matt Lyon19,704,00072,190,7702,345,46014
Matthew Richmond16,055,83057,850,7302,010,42016
Mike Cairns16,616,60058,950,7105,277,87011
Mike Corica31,998,88052,387,0805,944,9107
Mitchell Gluntz16,527,62042,874,0304,328,97011
Nathan Eppley63,876,660344,761,4002,267,18054
Nathan Mirando5,777,1005,777,1005,777,1001
Nick Mirando25,079,590201,971,4003,518,46035
Nick Silveri-Hiller19,390,23079,935,1404,213,31016
Patrick Frownfelter19,910,41029,650,82011,291,3303
Patrick Gonya16,379,72016,379,72016,379,7201
Rob Maerz29,678,450161,565,6201,989,77041
Roger Martin25,863,86060,894,5203,214,13020
Romaynse Smith19,049,60055,025,3705,254,26015
Scott Bell12,520,29020,132,5002,883,1306
Scott McDonald24,725,360109,872,6802,862,58043
Sheila Cigic6,096,9907,570,1804,239,1403
Stacy Goodman13,635,83019,627,4107,644,2402
Tara Gordon8,401,98015,345,8301,670,3108
Tina Bowman11,577,11023,438,0304,383,1408
Todd Olejniczak11,069,33021,799,7602,805,8606
Todd Weber42,760,080122,256,2907,556,5709
Virginia Lucy10,752,61025,327,7803,122,2705
Zak Brandt16,895,16067,279,6703,366,03038

Munsters Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht7,588,38012,314,280875,6804
Chrissy Corica4,284,3008,025,740542,8602
Corey Carlisle3,961,4107,134,3501,873,9404
Dave Lucas2,782,6808,195,460555,3105
Franka Maerz1,733,2904,445,790560,3805
Jamie Eppley2,749,5005,142,750604,0305
Jeff Mack31,830,22095,131,1205,963,4905
Jerry Musser7,632,08012,894,030388,8303
Juliette O'Connor7,114,20015,217,810622,7305
Kathy Bobeck3,946,4207,236,930923,1203
Ken Krebs6,828,91013,500,6201,337,7503
Mike Corica681,9601,011,700352,2102
Nathan Eppley15,562,01033,144,2804,296,6505
Patrick Gonya6,173,26010,141,720895,6603
PJ Delaye8,218,60016,187,3001,845,6003
Rob Maerz5,408,43010,375,9401,461,0503
Roger Martin8,170,69014,740,0501,601,3202
Sara Romano3,399,2707,084,0301,215,5905
Scot E Albert2,698,1707,554,560297,5205
Todd Olejniczak4,108,7505,593,5703,442,4604

Munsters Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht5,116,00019,326,220557,56013
Bob Goodman10,447,32021,616,940944,4703
Brian Miller14,516,31071,438,160320,5109
Cam McMillion14,074,68032,064,5703,905,1707
Carl Brinkerhoff8,208,36019,278,540795,9304
Chrissy Corica2,527,7304,810,960584,6303
Corey Carlisle3,319,0907,337,440167,32013
Dave Lucas3,759,9308,028,290284,6506
David Desiderio4,472,60012,620,190496,5007
Derrick Bidlingmeyer21,396,55041,792,0001,001,1002
Dino Harris5,653,9009,538,7902,906,2003
Franka Maerz1,724,9104,059,530317,0906
Jamie Eppley3,612,2109,589,6501,272,3305
Jeff Mack17,607,49054,064,780710,28016
Jerry Musser15,579,62053,577,450758,98011
Jessa Winas2,441,3208,300,960335,3409
Johnny Burbank12,076,28043,968,820263,9708
Juliette O'Connor5,256,5605,990,4704,522,6502
Justin Semke6,292,27015,001,270681,33010
Kathy Bobeck5,954,42019,602,490570,78013
Ken Krebs5,012,41016,699,290328,25011
Kevin Charleton1,896,5503,373,800302,7508
Liz Lucas5,469,4407,692,790520,0204
Matt Lyon10,202,15024,512,4202,011,9504
Matthew Richmond1,464,8104,435,590178,4505
Mike Cairns5,123,0208,676,0801,569,9602
Mike Corica6,504,07012,144,180726,7104
Mitchell Gluntz3,340,66014,422,270142,0005
Nathan Eppley38,969,460231,761,7501,811,40015
Nick Mirando7,592,37021,340,070650,03012
Nick Silveri-Hiller2,244,6408,960,140333,0805
Patrick Gonya4,701,94013,433,8701,496,3506
PJ Delaye3,794,9808,741,630614,8705
Rob Maerz5,235,18016,163,750469,11010
Roger Martin3,661,2109,438,360292,48010
Romaynse Smith6,927,17031,834,270461,65012
Sara Romano1,088,0701,690,530520,1204
Scot E Albert6,648,07011,834,8402,110,2105
Scott McDonald6,192,08022,648,960236,2808
Stacy Goodman474,780474,780474,7801
Todd Olejniczak3,026,7607,998,160955,0307
Zak Brandt14,536,92048,416,0501,172,98012

Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Miller462,740884,440302,1305
Carl Brinkerhoff588,8801,469,970344,2505
Chris Corliss549,440794,760238,1403
Chrissy Corica552,1001,117,750369,3505
Corey Carlisle557,2901,282,520147,1305
Corey Kling336,160336,160336,1601
Dave Lucas480,950539,440388,9703
Derrick Bidlingmeyer724,970751,080698,8502
Jamie Eppley467,4801,067,280168,0805
Jeff Mack940,310940,310940,3101
Jerry Musser544,100716,910454,1904
Jessa Winas209,150287,580118,6805
Johnny Burbank492,320972,490203,7804
Justin Semke325,220399,650231,6604
Kathy Bobeck578,680882,460387,8103
Ken Krebs1,042,7801,050,6101,038,6103
Kevin Charleton326,590382,810237,0503
Kevin Fabbri263,890294,330233,4402
Liz Lucas384,860776,300143,0906
Mark Cigic433,060619,800215,2204
Matt Lyon815,5701,108,440365,5103
Matthew Richmond378,330916,35040,0605
Mike Cairns385,400412,750344,8003
Mike Corica738,7801,344,160424,7304
Mitchell Gluntz365,480750,370202,1304
Nick Mirando426,800570,000260,1204
Rob Maerz446,0201,016,470263,7206
Roger Martin282,970325,150257,2104
Romaynse Smith348,440475,930240,0706
Scott Ettien167,660230,750121,0903
Scott McDonald392,670587,500196,1004
Sheila Cigic568,770844,340293,2002
Tracie Clevenger635,3701,377,330265,6906
Zak Brandt606,3601,011,440245,0903

Rolling Stones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt4,342,3409,053,2301,919,42015
Ben Ladieu4,137,94017,625,9901,828,87019
Bill Wood8,378,99032,553,7502,765,45015
Bob Goodman8,539,69013,361,9703,934,4403
Brian Miller6,712,29017,135,1802,427,09023
Cam McMillion12,442,87030,128,3202,828,84011
Carl Brinkerhoff9,757,40018,601,1103,503,8909
Cathy Nelson3,532,6805,334,1702,498,9907
Chris Corliss4,094,5008,114,4602,263,2706
Chrissy Corica8,222,72022,210,3703,141,13013
Dave Lucas6,597,89026,980,1602,342,27022
David Desiderio6,839,89018,310,9902,950,4507
Derrick Bidlingmeyer7,114,14027,105,5502,515,09016
Dino Harris2,370,1502,370,1502,370,1501
Fred Thumma4,818,7605,925,6703,711,8502
Jamie Eppley5,729,97011,791,0202,240,6003
Janelle Spencer3,828,3307,429,4801,393,88017
Jay Swartzwelder5,310,1908,466,2202,365,6608
Jeff Mack10,584,14018,743,4502,538,52014
Jeremy Hanawalt6,728,38013,109,1902,359,3708
Jerry Musser13,106,08038,979,9802,874,3208
Jesus Martinez2,626,5602,626,5602,626,5601
Joe Calla5,778,93012,461,5702,464,2208
Johnny Burbank4,148,2108,984,6101,624,38011
Jonas Hair6,246,1406,246,1406,246,1401
Justin Semke6,307,46017,933,7602,430,07029
Kathy Bobeck12,415,14035,733,3002,746,94010
Ken Krebs7,299,22021,315,5702,370,87031
Kevin Fabbri7,293,18016,397,8503,752,1005
Liz Hobbs4,210,47012,546,9701,729,02015
Liz Lucas3,778,3807,467,2602,112,10020
Mark Cigic7,245,12015,979,5802,293,09011
Mike Corica10,088,76031,111,2302,410,92012
Nathan Eppley10,382,14035,360,9002,303,92029
Nick Mirando7,116,70017,656,6202,492,8508
Rob Maerz5,389,06023,317,6801,953,02029
Scott Ettien5,210,73012,630,5302,683,6906
Scott McDonald8,343,65022,231,0503,516,47016
Sheila Cigic6,019,84013,625,5602,465,13010
Tim Wallace4,246,65011,488,8701,700,6408
Tina Bowman5,390,67016,020,9201,362,79029
Todd Weber7,883,78020,077,5703,379,8809
Zak Brandt7,618,67037,934,2002,317,78030

Star Trek Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt13,449,71034,848,1303,059,26024
Andy Specht23,978,81060,950,8204,337,40012
Ben Ladieu12,199,99051,620,3302,092,00023
Bill Wood26,273,66055,593,8403,278,15024
Brian Miller21,408,15066,311,2703,676,00028
Cam McMillion35,739,25099,766,4806,564,9009
Carl Brinkerhoff17,468,15036,515,5402,840,9805
Cathy Nelson23,024,06055,485,0105,654,9307
Chris Corliss11,949,37017,812,0307,877,3904
Chrissy Corica17,947,07035,710,1904,755,2809
Corey Carlisle10,173,83030,982,2301,665,77014
Corey Kling10,326,52010,326,52010,326,5201
Dan Fry13,156,08027,424,3502,644,1708
Dave Lucas14,038,48056,026,1901,752,48036
David Desiderio43,423,80062,285,67018,891,5805
Derrick Bidlingmeyer37,599,980191,078,4702,391,02028
Dino Harris19,438,73019,438,73019,438,7301
Ed Hidden9,648,47024,590,1801,264,0508
Gary Henk5,074,40010,388,4902,215,5607
Jamie Eppley14,007,11053,437,5705,560,8708
Janelle Spencer9,667,18029,607,5203,555,93013
Jay Swartzwelder13,621,73024,141,9307,412,8808
Jeff Mack52,260,010115,277,7903,835,27021
Jeremy Hanawalt35,185,47089,786,0304,189,63023
Jerry Musser30,194,110169,945,3205,059,98012
Jessa Winas8,989,52030,628,6401,757,53011
Jesus Martinez113,127,810113,127,810113,127,8101
Jim Beekler12,224,75056,868,8803,216,96010
Joe Calla26,182,63084,359,4805,054,1908
Johnny Burbank14,304,47066,018,1002,206,95011
Jonas Hair16,919,71031,501,6205,562,8409
Justin Semke16,484,44062,279,4601,142,86040
Kathy Bobeck20,457,74051,934,4405,910,64016
Ken Krebs21,229,79074,402,8401,946,05047
Kevin Charleton5,739,41013,715,2502,512,2009
Kevin Fabbri15,874,27033,814,2706,853,4805
Liz Hobbs6,425,65013,513,7602,031,74016
Liz Lucas15,876,45054,286,9203,303,66034
Mark Cigic26,516,63042,657,05010,376,2102
Mary Golab4,615,4806,060,9903,518,2504
Matt Lyon18,329,36037,360,9906,753,67014
Matthew Richmond9,492,44017,989,4302,886,3309
Mike Cairns5,060,4909,805,0402,512,6706
Mike Corica29,000,02062,069,1003,870,57015
Mitchell Gluntz8,334,95017,016,8202,531,93011
Nathan Eppley72,262,920305,457,2205,127,57043
Nick Mirando13,417,52066,390,2102,258,21028
Nick Silveri-Hiller8,550,48019,686,0704,244,8004
Rob Maerz19,424,54054,277,8402,550,43036
Roger Martin8,949,19029,909,1903,530,98016
Romaynse Smith8,325,75024,219,8702,485,58014
Scott Bell27,448,93098,820,7604,882,4805
Scott Ettien3,707,7506,175,4302,078,5403
Scott McDonald32,863,160110,824,5702,546,40024
Sheila Cigic14,235,68026,474,0907,164,2403
Stacy Goodman5,801,6605,801,6605,801,6601
Tara Gordon15,256,47043,205,1706,020,8708
Tina Bowman9,534,62047,567,8001,859,55024
Todd Weber17,263,74049,154,9602,564,5106
Tracie Clevenger18,415,95058,436,3706,987,4605
Zak Brandt30,225,050123,121,0103,444,75047

Star Wars Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Ladieu84,095,090129,070,54027,118,3204
Bob Goodman151,561,970482,930,76039,623,1007
Brian Miller111,109,290328,874,48026,639,20015
Cam McMillion360,777,320857,724,36051,068,01010
Carl Brinkerhoff197,064,020321,524,040101,191,9609
Chris Corliss191,428,270346,733,13096,642,3506
Chrissy Corica151,238,360246,837,70061,036,1908
Dave Lucas88,101,460187,521,34020,486,60013
David Desiderio126,096,430199,003,48064,125,0405
Derrick Bidlingmeyer375,394,7901,460,995,60023,037,72012
Fred Thumma65,622,030109,079,47021,307,4803
Jamie Eppley175,862,040419,137,10037,671,1005
Janelle Spencer93,287,320180,967,95014,584,9306
Jeff Mack187,738,640724,967,17018,098,56013
Jerry Musser123,946,100355,590,8709,579,68010
Johnny Burbank63,411,990128,035,4107,382,6607
Justin Semke216,167,370600,134,85015,986,72017
Kathy Bobeck169,308,220547,400,29025,916,2709
Ken Krebs106,207,000248,792,72017,041,07016
Kevin Fabbri119,162,420222,352,60074,900,4807
Liz Hobbs99,845,630310,873,10027,553,2606
Liz Lucas83,797,960198,928,14022,602,0309
Mark Cigic141,975,950295,795,98046,034,0506
Mike Corica164,175,790917,067,15029,644,89013
Nathan Eppley360,664,3601,161,617,24034,664,11013
Nick Mirando300,365,880570,058,74030,000,0008
Rob Maerz131,894,990261,727,73016,666,87016
Scott Ettien134,183,160158,654,30056,768,6907
Scott McDonald130,971,730366,464,69036,777,05015
Sheila Cigic156,574,280239,966,430114,835,1605
Tim Wallace131,339,020321,378,53048,130,0405
Tina Bowman100,212,840165,407,65014,081,6009
Todd Weber121,597,100245,538,59061,675,5307
Zak Brandt224,352,950459,956,09061,144,47016

Stranger Things

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht49,463,81069,154,28018,061,2303
Brian Miller25,784,94047,686,2002,820,2805
Cam McMillion78,834,53087,811,44069,857,6102
Carl Brinkerhoff33,517,660100,527,1402,706,2205
Corey Carlisle19,205,35033,412,7308,733,4205
Derrick Bidlingmeyer35,346,57072,284,4701,990,2504
Jamie Eppley26,935,29049,880,45015,153,0605
Jeff Mack35,096,54054,214,19025,712,1704
Jessa Winas31,033,06093,127,610958,5105
Julie Bancroft15,167,76022,333,8308,908,4204
Juliette O'Connor12,995,23031,012,7902,281,9007
Justin Semke46,156,23091,700,2503,256,2503
Kathy Bobeck33,640,21056,093,41013,203,1705
Ken Krebs18,833,68029,497,2109,786,6904
Kevin Charleton20,053,18030,959,6608,838,9603
Matt Lyon52,951,85060,792,18039,722,0103
Matthew Richmond12,754,71030,809,9904,660,8205
Mike Cairns26,472,49032,888,84015,258,5604
Mitchell Gluntz13,680,03025,783,3401,576,7102
Nathan Eppley45,196,48047,992,78040,458,3503
Nick Silveri-Hiller21,469,20032,388,56012,071,4005
Patrick Frownfelter23,271,80034,832,5804,014,5305
Roger Martin23,201,64044,143,6802,750,7107
Scott McDonald38,027,69053,918,53025,201,4506
Virginia Lucy3,271,0005,526,9601,949,0204
Zak Brandt26,636,21041,800,72013,015,1004

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht15,021,36042,387,7101,668,07012
Bob Goodman1,639,1602,134,2401,144,0802
Chad Harlacker5,576,26011,611,050487,5505
Chrissy Corica7,503,26013,955,9701,428,5804
Corey Carlisle8,264,56016,521,0101,032,74011
Dave Lucas7,849,51014,535,270636,4507
Franka Maerz2,734,9909,222,490887,3807
Jamie Eppley2,745,32011,570,28045,89012
Jeff Mack15,204,29028,309,760892,6108
Jerry Musser13,381,06022,281,9806,760,7409
Joseph Babner4,054,46011,016,550241,7104
Juliette O'Connor4,116,96011,027,690550,98010
Kathy Bobeck12,282,63042,585,980271,14011
Ken Krebs6,086,25031,888,760613,02015
Mike Corica5,091,19013,533,050486,5104
Nathan Eppley13,498,97026,484,3605,656,94010
Nick Mirando2,082,4106,848,12029,8807
Patrick Gonya6,046,48013,375,850336,45011
PJ Delaye8,291,13017,507,420484,0009
Rob Maerz6,768,37015,650,860446,51013
Roger Martin5,527,83021,482,690484,66012
Romaynse Smith9,842,74024,966,580579,3207
Sara Romano4,763,46014,487,510475,73013
Scot E Albert7,330,83012,966,8404,803,0105
Stacy Goodman5,070,52014,458,9701,026,1405
Todd Olejniczak6,410,68024,469,510342,8809

Terminator 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht9,579,10018,543,7903,188,4908
Bob Goodman7,904,95013,570,8803,407,4304
Brian Miller15,467,14030,581,4104,970,8304
Carmen Colon3,012,8005,194,470546,4406
Chad Harlacker12,142,56048,257,4201,401,75010
Corey Carlisle20,252,42070,034,7206,549,2406
Derrick Bidlingmeyer13,839,83025,375,1807,439,5105
Franka Maerz3,026,8703,497,3202,393,1903
Jamie Eppley7,138,69010,808,5303,571,9309
Jeff Mack28,467,63083,000,6507,929,38010
Jerry Musser38,633,34090,040,6006,923,4909
Johnny Burbank13,640,82021,119,8506,161,7802
Joseph Babner4,138,6505,929,0402,941,8505
Juliette O'Connor3,447,8305,044,6801,379,4307
Justin Semke19,298,30030,185,8108,410,7802
Kathy Bobeck21,656,79049,762,3105,600,5108
Ken Krebs27,432,140110,115,5105,484,4707
Kevin Charleton7,098,76010,107,3601,771,1407
Matt Lyon13,114,92024,243,1006,509,0104
Mike Cairns4,890,0509,799,7301,969,1705
Nathan Eppley39,349,710165,409,5902,853,68011
Nick Mirando11,945,00026,424,6801,825,6605
Patrick Gonya16,367,02027,546,3106,098,8907
PJ Delaye9,561,81015,734,5105,524,0603
Rob Maerz27,381,850103,499,4002,213,6906
Roger Martin7,853,67011,769,5303,848,09011
Romaynse Smith6,099,5207,981,8503,599,4205
Sara Romano7,843,28013,458,4503,722,34015
Scot E Albert11,239,15023,661,7505,024,66010
Sheila Cigic6,340,38015,392,8501,732,4906
Stacy Goodman3,145,5304,744,5201,456,2604
Todd Olejniczak10,649,33018,032,8203,504,7505
Zak Brandt11,975,02019,246,7104,703,3202

The Mandalorian

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht39,925,90075,262,55010,967,0309
Brian Miller40,425,320100,413,0302,119,3209
Carmen Colon9,262,16020,624,670479,59011
Chad Harlacker32,591,67065,797,5801,694,2107
Corey Carlisle18,527,60043,571,3305,943,7305
Derrick Bidlingmeyer76,719,130126,725,65010,548,2804
Franka Maerz9,607,34016,814,1101,422,5504
Jamie Eppley18,739,27072,958,680353,92012
Jeff Mack116,259,320353,199,7004,722,2807
Jerry Musser103,979,750292,345,4405,908,3509
Joe Calla17,681,80042,238,4601,575,8404
Johnny Burbank37,988,39060,929,28013,857,8805
Joseph Babner9,623,90019,536,2401,666,9707
Juliette O'Connor19,824,58038,795,9701,174,4403
Justin Semke28,277,29072,550,4704,831,9509
Karl Lodwick33,035,95065,621,3309,090,4606
Kathy Bobeck37,240,870141,794,350833,1509
Ken Krebs34,792,770121,521,1802,823,03010
Kevin Charleton14,181,82046,485,030756,5707
Matt Lyon56,618,410160,030,05012,982,8804
Matthew Miller25,508,54049,982,5401,162,3706
Mike Cairns15,718,40032,127,1607,320,0006
Nathan Eppley161,326,450385,421,68025,528,53010
Patrick Gonya15,527,38027,883,530724,99010
Rob Maerz36,311,90076,011,24010,840,2406
Robin Cannon11,576,03022,956,7002,290,0803
Roger Martin8,873,65014,509,9101,212,6709
Sara Romano17,915,19044,747,8401,441,18010
Scot E Albert32,604,30077,733,460810,9007
Sheila Cigic23,598,45042,798,9804,397,9102
Stacy Goodman12,744,19012,744,19012,744,1901
Zak Brandt880,810880,810880,8101

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt13,058,93037,707,8701,243,85016
Ben Ladieu10,391,79077,238,5101,815,64031
Bill Wood31,580,26087,354,7003,832,76016
Bob Goodman11,875,25037,341,7402,368,27013
Brian Miller25,206,47072,992,8503,235,69037
Cam McMillion25,055,58082,257,2104,413,64033
Carl Brinkerhoff24,855,41074,073,0501,635,71020
Cathy Nelson13,330,13037,847,3603,146,5607
Chris Corliss18,188,25036,911,3205,944,4709
Chris Paluch36,858,440109,088,4401,563,6909
Chrissy Corica17,810,47088,989,2103,790,28014
Corey Carlisle7,467,8009,824,0004,327,9004
Dan Fry11,281,77031,762,4503,665,28016
Dave Lucas18,856,11081,166,8802,208,58038
David Desiderio31,058,88096,406,4203,889,51021
Derrick Bidlingmeyer38,044,900147,694,8403,145,42043
Ed Hidden6,000,12015,143,4302,641,7808
Jamie Eppley12,079,27043,397,6402,086,10036
Janelle Spencer11,577,62042,884,260852,87027
Jeff Mack38,891,820118,583,5502,338,49041
Jeremy Hanawalt34,950,460130,990,2902,177,68024
Jerry Musser40,666,660114,709,8609,968,52011
Jessa Winas3,535,7304,713,7402,696,7103
Jesus Martinez98,795,01098,795,01098,795,0101
Jim Beekler19,048,67059,423,3703,686,2808
Joe Calla19,662,68033,045,8505,112,8708
Johnny Burbank25,173,47065,936,1302,310,6507
Jonas Hair10,091,39030,971,2803,649,8508
Justin Semke19,528,11099,207,6503,619,68042
Kathy Bobeck26,525,320105,869,3201,848,58011
Ken Krebs23,816,39089,783,6303,050,00058
Kevin Charleton15,214,27021,663,7905,835,1503
Kevin Fabbri16,407,57046,167,990689,57015
Liz Hobbs5,374,19018,783,3801,098,53033
Liz Lucas15,329,36056,018,3801,077,80044
Mark Cigic24,234,91092,571,6502,707,63011
Matt Lyon24,686,65038,998,6409,301,5305
Matthew Richmond5,181,4307,091,9603,383,5105
Mike Cairns12,368,11021,931,1402,805,0802
Mike Corica20,870,39053,121,2805,108,75012
Mitchell Gluntz15,325,95021,567,75011,165,4203
Nathan Eppley65,316,130321,532,4803,838,44057
Nicholas Sgouros17,175,13043,045,6403,670,3605
Nick Mirando17,370,720118,323,4302,600,37033
Rob Maerz25,152,01086,769,0503,402,28047
Roger Martin3,369,3703,369,3703,369,3701
Romaynse Smith19,712,79033,529,4805,896,0902
Scott Bell22,343,55086,092,9605,447,2206
Scott Ettien14,143,93039,485,4302,236,13011
Scott McDonald20,554,60098,901,7501,855,88033
Scott Van Horne12,872,73019,391,9304,564,3606
Sheila Cigic18,513,07077,394,9701,204,14011
Tara Gordon11,633,24023,332,3505,206,5408
Tim Wallace8,274,81022,297,7602,232,6805
Tina Bowman11,664,11040,841,990766,86037
Todd Weber16,479,62022,811,3205,557,9605
Tracie Clevenger9,155,91012,169,1406,556,9903
Zak Brandt26,655,790188,624,8104,155,17051

Theatre of Magic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour54,450,07054,450,07054,450,0701
Andy Specht282,009,690634,764,52048,800,1408
Ben Ladieu188,665,950481,994,17044,910,32010
Bob Goodman318,337,4101,027,344,40048,850,05017
Brian Miller245,343,200773,772,42042,151,43030
Cam McMillion368,367,6501,168,473,56068,350,07021
Carl Brinkerhoff396,867,6401,968,076,85068,050,05024
Chris Corliss384,012,140589,065,910126,505,2904
Chris Paluch264,036,670659,101,81061,600,0609
Chrissy Corica307,301,800587,540,00089,065,46012
Corey Carlisle278,338,030761,973,51050,325,71010
Dave Lucas197,996,300517,433,08039,675,70033
David Desiderio404,926,1301,011,863,52010,700,00028
Derrick Bidlingmeyer555,283,8901,903,765,20067,705,21037
Jamie Eppley121,476,380308,886,08036,980,81021
Janelle Spencer157,063,660380,315,65030,415,45011
Jeff Mack642,806,9001,449,739,00057,800,08032
Jerry Musser473,729,0601,033,270,22055,000,16015
Jessa Winas217,102,110402,775,96069,125,7708
Johnny Burbank180,055,330343,800,28026,400,06014
Justin Semke289,718,330670,993,97051,100,06035
Kathy Bobeck251,746,320682,801,29090,750,21014
Ken Krebs303,142,7801,257,535,31046,665,50035
Kevin Charleton37,100,04037,100,04037,100,0401
Kevin Fabbri223,369,700615,853,82046,510,30019
Liz Hobbs124,014,830360,407,96042,350,17021
Liz Lucas222,654,580612,901,59033,900,08033
Mark Cigic385,750,900475,050,230260,276,0004
Matt Lyon302,857,280485,623,420105,700,1604
Matthew Richmond255,773,580562,782,45038,850,1707
Mike Cairns191,652,400339,580,96020,650,0108
Mike Corica330,874,720670,495,360171,655,32014
Mitchell Gluntz172,881,270370,100,22035,950,1107
Nathan Eppley615,170,2802,284,672,98067,155,16031
Nick Mirando287,924,220844,496,60028,200,10032
Nick Silveri-Hiller164,210,650310,600,24046,200,0806
Rob Maerz312,852,430726,268,27040,000,11037
Roger Martin156,914,360457,106,62024,350,0708
Romaynse Smith118,544,370196,366,77061,605,1904
Scott Ettien129,814,670266,500,16055,550,0706
Scott McDonald382,049,3501,431,623,71025,800,02041
Scott Van Horne178,220,690275,547,80078,450,0906
Sheila Cigic278,812,320343,574,540214,050,0902
Stacy Goodman137,602,040217,015,59068,900,1004
Tim Wallace94,793,980145,491,31039,600,1205
Tina Bowman214,786,020636,846,45054,350,03018
Todd Olejniczak121,436,560319,063,15019,150,0907
Todd Weber244,666,840466,708,11095,400,0205
Zak Brandt425,443,2901,247,586,51046,800,06031

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Ladieu46,710,210313,939,4305,170,56015
Bob Goodman71,404,300188,666,53017,523,1307
Brian Miller84,959,250462,341,9305,752,57037
Cam McMillion98,940,480322,033,68013,867,94025
Carl Brinkerhoff116,640,870267,970,00042,567,9908
Chris Corliss65,407,130174,959,22016,635,28011
Chris Paluch52,253,230101,101,78013,085,9807
Chrissy Corica104,538,580198,097,1008,332,71010
Dan Fry63,535,010159,886,99020,870,5605
Dave Lucas52,260,320266,226,4408,037,85026
David Desiderio180,083,270406,213,83054,621,2607
Derrick Bidlingmeyer158,498,8701,252,113,6009,388,55025
Fred Thumma44,735,49061,780,56027,690,4202
Jamie Eppley59,737,140273,435,9406,307,14024
Janelle Spencer31,598,610132,599,8108,841,12018
Jannene Miller24,292,66041,931,54016,948,1305
Jeff Mack122,908,970429,281,15017,065,42028
Jeremy Hanawalt119,367,870257,074,87031,756,3206
Jerry Musser198,239,410333,584,19046,600,7005
Johnny Burbank60,251,480138,968,3209,690,4207
Justin Semke84,859,760253,632,9009,015,42021
Kathy Bobeck55,802,470185,369,5307,007,7109
Ken Krebs97,928,110438,742,36011,705,84034
Kevin Fabbri117,056,500214,705,82031,378,2707
Liz Hobbs31,919,65076,310,9806,682,71021
Liz Lucas57,501,790254,130,9305,400,00025
Mark Cigic87,749,570245,301,52016,227,57014
Mike Corica129,502,340274,124,84022,182,71011
Nathan Eppley277,715,360973,665,3607,510,98032
Nicholas Sgouros17,705,22029,528,2708,315,4203
Nick Mirando65,917,940280,136,38014,012,85024
Rob Maerz116,647,070498,814,8807,080,14030
Scott McDonald59,849,340250,841,3206,050,00025
Scott Van Horne63,910,600231,462,8008,917,9906
Sheila Cigic50,567,950133,275,8207,857,71011
Tina Bowman36,146,000146,595,0907,305,14025
Todd Weber87,919,260327,657,06018,412,85012
Zak Brandt95,939,360499,340,1208,337,85030

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht3,580,3103,580,3103,580,3101
Brian Miller4,559,3304,559,3304,559,3301
Carl Brinkerhoff1,060,3101,060,3101,060,3101
Chrissy Corica944,760944,760944,7601
Derrick Bidlingmeyer838,150838,150838,1501
Jeff Mack8,856,6908,856,6908,856,6901
Jerry Musser1,682,1401,682,1401,682,1401
Johnny Burbank1,470,7001,470,7001,470,7001
Ken Krebs1,358,2701,358,2701,358,2701
Liz Lucas632,850632,850632,8501
Mike Corica1,712,5901,712,5901,712,5901
Mitchell Gluntz858,980858,980858,9801
Nathan Eppley2,470,5002,470,5002,470,5001
Nick Mirando2,375,6802,375,6802,375,6801
Rob Maerz7,162,2107,162,2107,162,2101
Romaynse Smith336,770336,770336,7701
Zak Brandt1,253,2301,253,2301,253,2301

White Water

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt15,817,60032,550,7702,590,11010
Andy Specht17,430,72021,655,99013,205,4402
Ben Ladieu17,916,58046,995,9901,425,11010
Bill Wood56,755,800110,601,24012,095,55010
Brian Miller105,613,610243,724,73030,490,8803
Carl Brinkerhoff34,017,82051,405,56020,690,6705
Cathy Nelson20,305,26032,295,58010,955,5807
Chris Corliss39,802,47070,086,35018,285,4405
Chrissy Corica34,886,76083,857,04010,420,2207
Corey Carlisle26,462,41065,177,2204,335,3307
Dan Fry28,455,87050,301,0706,610,6702
Dave Lucas24,180,89054,427,8407,245,5508
Derrick Bidlingmeyer82,468,270169,482,77038,706,4507
Ed Hidden10,775,39018,445,6603,105,1102
Jamie Eppley25,644,22053,777,7006,730,3305
Jeff Mack98,866,460202,041,84017,580,5507
Jeremy Hanawalt49,750,52090,600,6803,835,12011
Jerry Musser89,055,340151,581,88030,660,8907
Jessa Winas6,807,4009,421,2103,645,6603
Jesus Martinez20,525,55020,525,55020,525,5501
Jim Beekler11,852,47018,735,4403,430,3303
Joe Calla49,608,740141,836,76014,315,3408
Johnny Burbank21,747,91058,011,3405,926,55010
Jonas Hair17,715,59029,370,66010,520,6603
Justin Semke42,497,630127,751,7708,540,11020
Kathy Bobeck59,888,930129,126,4906,450,55011
Ken Krebs37,496,90077,185,33014,585,11014
Kevin Charleton17,390,44034,740,5502,740,7703
Kevin Fabbri26,205,94032,345,44019,007,0904
Liz Lucas17,698,06035,365,7701,255,1108
Mark Cigic27,691,09076,753,0207,530,3305
Mary Golab2,645,6602,645,6602,645,6601
Matt Lyon38,175,78082,653,9009,290,1109
Matthew Richmond23,663,80041,134,72011,850,4603
Mike Cairns41,401,170104,506,9809,306,1003
Mike Corica99,424,990250,396,1405,545,3306
Mitchell Gluntz10,220,25011,645,0008,690,1104
Nathan Eppley155,180,080575,567,94021,190,33017
Nick Mirando25,675,48047,872,66010,275,34010
Rob Maerz40,421,85077,946,9906,770,00014
Roger Martin21,679,88037,697,6408,970,4404
Romaynse Smith27,000,60058,645,8903,705,0006
Scott Bell13,077,51015,470,00010,685,0102
Scott Ettien18,392,84019,755,11017,030,5602
Scott McDonald22,012,52042,260,7709,340,2208
Sheila Cigic40,833,30083,953,8108,105,1205
Tara Gordon22,515,94023,181,44021,850,4402
Tina Bowman9,235,55021,546,2104,180,7708
Tracie Clevenger7,813,23011,325,8804,300,5802
Zak Brandt48,545,850191,801,2004,310,11013