River City Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC12,973,760128,260,620878,760629
Addams Family29,920,360218,458,490775,020376
Addams Family30,583,360270,078,9601,696,020218
Attack from Mars927,450,9903,154,165,010128,618,28090
Attack from Mars1,197,533,8908,791,643,62043,133,680315
Avatar6,533,84034,383,8801,754,390153
Avengers Infinity Quest Premium29,304,210138,812,5101,884,790280
Batman '6688,864,5402,245,936,0802,616,120371
Batman '66267,159,8409,873,590,2704,682,53085
Black Knight Sword of Rage Premium26,484,020313,538,610135,540394
Black Knight: Sword of Rage Premium22,521,820215,917,030508,140114
Cactus Canyon13,855,40096,730,5001,181,510235
Creature from the Black Lagoon41,340,390260,885,2404,443,550517
Deadpool55,696,770564,555,0701,599,850412
Deadpool65,155,140800,936,2301,063,230365
Dialed In LE145,490746,1205,600374
Dialed in LE163,720896,1805,970123
Elton John16,188,700137,919,750617,100180
Elvira House of Horrors13,354,920174,568,0101,318,200146
Elvira House of Horrors30,335,570376,028,0701,505,890242
F-14 Tomcat406,9401,547,61023,45055
F14 Tomcat729,8004,587,78030,250300
Fish Tales37,310,140332,743,9601,068,970136
Fish Tales34,631,580580,054,8701,005,420305
Foo Fighters Premium39,588,190568,933,3801,598,450351
Foo Fighters Pro34,164,830730,793,2301,971,600185
Game of Thrones156,445,3502,293,285,3202,371,560306
Game of Thrones162,337,5002,586,706,1301,075,8401082
GhostBusters Pro53,017,5201,349,545,670743,460610
Godzilla Premium67,506,6501,033,544,6604,916,400894
Godzilla Pro38,166,850258,467,7304,239,41083
Guardians of the Galaxy48,325,200451,393,9601,858,860470
Guns N' Roses697,8305,986,31059,410156
Guns N' Roses LE823,26013,513,57824,530283
Iron Maiden60,018,950437,872,0002,239,980588
Iron Maiden Premium36,727,850359,269,6901,596,920303
Iron Maiden Pro44,118,620440,388,050838,080384
James Bond 007 Premium37,724,300698,435,420868,390931
James Bond 007 Pro32,800,420121,610,1504,284,28014
Jaws Premium71,507,300284,997,7105,543,960104
Jaws Pro72,702,970350,037,44010,330,73038
Junkyard3,121,61014,254,510328,44091
Jurassic Park63,692,960701,078,3502,132,300825
Jurassic Park44,970,130357,210,5202,077,270378
Kiss Pro24,528,800344,761,4001,354,410999
Labyrinth2,566,31010,548,530296,240210
Led Zeppelin Premium19,964,890221,302,250424,210241
Munsters Premium4,550,35095,131,120137,390302
Munsters Premium8,714,120231,761,750142,000305
Pinbot478,6601,469,97040,060130
Pulp Fiction329,8702,388,22019,470173
Rolling Stones6,882,71038,979,9801,362,790555
Rush Pro51,034,8801,817,534,940216,680421
South Park41,453,940250,168,4504,395,650345
Star Trek Pro22,302,210305,457,2201,142,860883
Star Wars Pro161,750,7101,269,602,9304,553,190767
Star Wars Pro169,727,7001,460,995,6007,382,660317
Stranger Things27,583,890100,527,140958,510112
Stranger Things56,297,200786,925,5301,212,240601
Stranger Things Premium56,223,890290,942,5505,145,300270
Taxi822,1506,405,98086,830463
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles7,572,71042,585,98029,880222
Terminator 213,895,310165,409,590546,440351
The Godfather LE4,661,800162,881,69568,000623
The Mandalorian40,154,420385,421,680353,920356
The Walking Dead23,387,240321,532,480689,5701074
The Walking Dead19,233,310247,677,1702,139,840273
Theatre of Magic317,047,2002,284,672,98010,700,000790
Twilight Zone92,318,9801,252,113,6005,170,560618
Venom Premium66,672,430781,808,4101,160,710180
Whirlwind2,420,7908,856,690336,77017
White Water43,881,560575,567,9401,255,110327

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Addams Family - Addams Family - Attack from Mars - Attack from Mars - Avatar - Avengers Infinity Quest Premium - Batman '66 - Batman '66 - Black Knight Sword of Rage Premium - Black Knight: Sword of Rage Premium - Cactus Canyon - Creature from the Black Lagoon - Deadpool - Deadpool - Dialed In LE - Dialed in LE - Elton John - Elvira House of Horrors - Elvira House of Horrors - F-14 Tomcat - F14 Tomcat - Fish Tales - Fish Tales - Foo Fighters Premium - Foo Fighters Pro - Game of Thrones - Game of Thrones - GhostBusters Pro - Godzilla Premium - Godzilla Pro - Guardians of the Galaxy - Guns N' Roses - Guns N' Roses LE - Iron Maiden - Iron Maiden Premium - Iron Maiden Pro - James Bond 007 Premium - James Bond 007 Pro - Jaws Premium - Jaws Pro - Junkyard - Jurassic Park - Jurassic Park - Kiss Pro - Labyrinth - Led Zeppelin Premium - Munsters Premium - Munsters Premium - Pinbot - Pulp Fiction - Rolling Stones - Rush Pro - South Park - Star Trek Pro - Star Wars Pro - Star Wars Pro - Stranger Things - Stranger Things - Stranger Things Premium - Taxi - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Terminator 2 - The Godfather LE - The Mandalorian - The Walking Dead - The Walking Dead - Theatre of Magic - Twilight Zone - Venom Premium - Whirlwind - White Water

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour9,167,36012,929,9104,694,8203
Allen Hanawalt11,298,61023,963,9003,319,5707
Andy Specht6,617,3406,749,5506,485,1302
Ben Ladieu5,339,14024,551,830878,76021
Bill Wood10,623,19017,886,7303,025,1008
Bob Goodman8,843,41014,665,2004,994,6504
Brian Miller17,204,59059,245,7204,515,56034
Cam McMillion16,693,63053,630,8104,683,71019
Chris Paluch17,031,18039,079,6109,249,4106
Corey Carlisle8,358,35017,626,0102,541,8906
Dan Fry7,217,18011,999,1404,058,3508
Dave Lucas8,468,89023,486,6202,563,28026
David Desiderio15,284,75036,577,1206,928,0204
Derrick Bidlingmeyer23,038,19064,461,2104,144,35034
Dino Harris12,950,22012,950,22012,950,2201
Jamie Eppley7,416,13015,625,7004,548,23020
Janelle Spencer6,670,17020,230,6802,110,07022
Jannene Miller3,768,0505,719,7102,301,5905
Jay Swartzwelder6,906,24014,178,7102,271,2608
Jeff Mack17,568,56090,177,3405,624,55021
Jeremy Hanawalt18,014,99043,542,8507,335,6509
Jerry Musser37,957,20072,515,5809,448,5806
Jessa Winas10,801,31017,022,1906,553,9307
Johnny Burbank11,295,59021,726,8503,416,7407
Justin Semke13,397,80053,525,5103,134,45024
Kathy Bobeck17,652,33034,284,3205,592,6507
Ken Krebs12,160,40080,946,4204,205,09031
Kevin Charleton7,766,6509,795,0205,795,8406
Kevin Fabbri11,917,04030,096,2405,695,4704
Liz Hobbs4,098,4209,028,9001,678,68024
Liz Lucas7,025,51018,650,6001,680,21028
Matthew Richmond13,287,17042,054,7805,596,30011
Mike Cairns9,532,84022,442,7804,265,48011
Mitchell Gluntz13,410,87019,402,4609,741,4605
Nathan Eppley34,300,240128,260,6207,638,08032
Nicholas Sgouros9,468,27022,719,6304,259,0006
Nick Mirando13,432,84047,322,4203,359,46021
Nick Silveri-Hiller6,316,1109,132,2704,047,0007
Patrick Gonya6,570,9507,217,3205,924,5702
Rob Maerz11,170,08029,270,0102,306,77030
Roger Martin14,008,11034,230,3106,555,78013
Romaynse Smith11,284,57018,800,8907,272,5509
Sara Romano6,345,2407,179,9105,510,5702
Scott McDonald15,403,64041,589,0904,227,46013
Stacy Goodman4,766,6304,918,7104,614,5402
Tina Bowman6,409,83028,900,1602,233,46024
Todd Olejniczak6,450,8709,950,3103,433,9105
Zak Brandt11,877,10037,028,0203,263,40024

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt23,307,23040,335,5404,898,04012
Ben Ladieu12,788,51029,749,7302,846,19013
Bill Wood25,782,88054,031,7305,026,15013
Bob Goodman51,501,25051,501,25051,501,2501
Brian Miller60,202,580208,726,50011,256,6509
Cam McMillion45,210,35045,210,35045,210,3501
Chrissy Corica23,480,52023,480,52023,480,5201
Dan Fry15,043,46027,780,0508,041,3305
Dave Lucas22,987,62079,232,1704,566,16012
David Desiderio14,415,51014,415,51014,415,5101
Derrick Bidlingmeyer75,211,240270,078,96016,881,2808
Dino Harris49,781,22049,781,22049,781,2201
Ed Hidden21,593,24035,131,6108,635,8305
Janelle Spencer18,389,00047,508,7002,115,1408
Jay Swartzwelder30,941,55081,902,1805,260,3208
Jeff Mack66,630,20066,630,20066,630,2001
Jeremy Hanawalt53,127,62075,120,01025,945,3905
Jerry Musser84,431,70084,431,70084,431,7001
Jim Beekler13,605,73025,739,0305,648,1805
Jonas Hair18,671,50055,145,0402,521,0305
Justin Semke27,064,80058,089,7707,027,35014
Ken Krebs39,844,83072,144,3504,455,26013
Liz Hobbs15,890,43033,546,2201,696,0209
Liz Lucas15,998,10034,910,9103,050,73011
Mike Corica12,771,28012,771,28012,771,2801
Nathan Eppley62,733,070154,507,7501,901,29013
Rob Maerz38,136,46098,598,58010,575,3409
Scott Bell30,571,22064,490,7203,026,2804
Tara Gordon17,606,48034,005,4206,661,2005
Tim Wallace28,485,83028,485,83028,485,8301
Tina Bowman11,556,31033,997,0703,521,4309
Zak Brandt28,297,75060,819,5705,221,41014

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour15,401,66030,522,2307,493,2806
Alex Miller14,939,18030,943,9204,286,3106
Amy Guilmette8,858,86017,686,1704,136,3505
Andy Specht49,174,19093,848,0208,071,2009
Bobbi Urban41,312,970112,820,6607,100,7809
Brian Miller40,776,820102,551,6404,271,20013
Carmen Colon16,112,41037,338,5002,191,42011
Cathy Nelson14,704,09033,117,3201,112,0306
Chad Harlacker29,270,15085,127,4708,511,46011
Chase Specht16,671,05034,947,0703,490,0506
Chris Urban33,390,330103,320,5606,247,0109
Corey Carlisle36,072,55070,285,64017,825,62010
Damian Mahaffey12,151,40018,583,3704,103,2904
Dave Kunkle35,986,49092,481,93012,043,8505
Derrick Bidlingmeyer46,211,380107,418,28011,218,50012
Gary Matthias16,115,45025,690,11010,449,0703
Ghia Wittlin14,858,92020,672,9905,276,2306
Greg Zembower55,325,070113,947,88015,333,81010
Heather Smedley14,011,21020,398,4004,170,3203
Jack Hendricks36,883,11084,538,6901,355,4105
Jaden Baylor10,687,68020,600,340775,0202
Jason C Powley20,808,07054,380,2801,606,16011
Jeff Guilmette22,703,04027,711,76017,694,3202
Jeff Mack52,528,600110,871,9707,686,4705
Jenn Banks9,310,33023,635,6303,845,0409
Jerry Fritz12,519,16026,016,3403,623,4407
Jerry Musser90,636,810218,458,49014,208,7005
Johnny Burbank24,406,89070,984,2108,876,5509
Joshua Nayduch4,278,6605,783,7502,773,5602
Justin Linderman15,149,45017,687,80012,394,2004
Justin Semke30,651,23068,791,38011,283,5709
Karl Lodwick29,634,03074,440,0902,287,08010
Kathy Bobeck40,819,51077,094,95011,123,39011
Ken Krebs35,783,51088,993,2004,927,3007
Kevin Fitzpatrick17,949,60038,509,510881,2806
Kristy Abbe13,628,79013,666,53013,591,0502
Lena Hendricks26,117,94063,209,6308,335,2908
Matthew Miller34,173,70070,082,8209,263,1907
Mike Calvert9,215,52014,030,2206,125,6503
Mike Zembower30,188,54067,753,3007,948,4608
Nathan Eppley63,501,530134,056,61020,541,56011
Patrick Gonya51,069,020105,114,4101,001,0207
Patti Napolitan12,266,25023,261,9404,165,0406
Paul Mishoe20,312,74041,110,6508,076,0605
Paul Remy24,372,04043,036,6903,562,6609
Rick Hambright38,321,59085,539,28015,479,4107
Roger Martin18,372,55045,946,480806,00010
Ryan Berkheimer12,778,27013,005,31012,551,2302
Sara Romano35,691,390104,165,4207,851,4409
Sarah Landau15,441,18025,788,1503,429,18010
Scot E Albert38,099,660112,124,0205,142,63011
Shoes Fillman3,626,2003,626,2003,626,2001
Wendy Dunn17,345,71039,569,7602,905,05012

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht836,166,2701,256,833,610415,498,9202
Brian Miller764,912,6801,719,583,980315,135,2905
Chad Harlacker687,049,520770,884,260635,479,1803
Corey Carlisle564,748,910802,456,000193,657,5005
Derrick Bidlingmeyer1,148,722,9302,129,332,330207,490,1805
Geoff Warke1,269,469,2402,191,759,970478,511,5504
Greg Zembower1,216,738,8002,511,251,870712,393,0504
Jamie Eppley552,598,100923,175,160242,810,6706
Jeff Mack949,498,5402,049,159,620578,288,8906
Jeremy Babski726,676,0501,442,566,780186,299,7004
Jerry Musser846,834,3101,079,667,230614,001,3902
Karl Lodwick484,610,7701,107,256,560220,862,7504
Kathy Bobeck1,713,225,5103,154,165,010369,911,0204
Ken Krebs1,059,728,4801,900,003,480352,418,3004
Kevin Charleton933,731,6901,455,719,370411,744,0002
Matthew Miller901,233,5101,218,146,450634,038,5605
Nathan Eppley1,018,768,2701,958,136,740282,809,0804
Rick Hambright165,869,420165,869,420165,869,4201
Roger Martin912,573,0802,289,874,370266,038,6205
Sara Romano1,386,229,6801,822,146,220950,313,1302
Scot E Albert1,194,087,0403,027,667,070484,403,9205
Todd Olejniczak1,043,989,7101,854,670,780483,462,5805
Victor Warke538,953,3001,098,129,340128,618,2803

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht2,258,154,4104,518,779,640747,115,5704
Brian Miller1,305,250,4802,211,592,020200,566,92012
Cam McMillion507,161,150768,661,12092,894,5504
Carl Brinkerhoff2,734,324,2005,798,816,930918,393,9303
Chris Corliss684,368,3101,613,535,340159,927,1508
Chrissy Corica947,425,1103,090,403,51080,591,53012
Corey Carlisle561,873,710822,947,790204,755,2504
Dave Lucas757,052,3101,714,843,42094,799,53014
Derrick Bidlingmeyer1,054,568,3703,412,411,910154,496,2506
Fred Thumma313,060,960347,450,640251,144,6803
Jamie Eppley1,266,404,9502,650,553,370200,984,60012
Janelle Spencer1,402,839,7103,138,916,090631,081,9606
Jeff Mack1,594,085,9003,750,541,230515,931,65011
Jeremy Hanawalt1,665,994,8303,370,619,650294,808,0504
Jerry Musser1,507,066,1602,321,569,320368,427,58012
Jim Beekler920,326,3902,285,152,010131,629,0307
Johnny Burbank1,024,049,4102,805,964,110114,642,67015
Justin Semke732,425,5002,531,988,560135,102,22011
Kathy Bobeck1,261,822,7603,664,568,970303,185,22013
Ken Krebs1,348,247,8003,313,557,670212,860,83014
Liz Lucas1,200,964,7802,619,986,52043,133,6808
Mark Cigic733,379,2201,567,011,440181,673,44010
Mary Golab526,120,180875,436,540298,296,6706
Matt Lyon741,967,2401,149,552,690495,650,5905
Mike Corica1,430,302,4905,315,020,340580,555,67014
Nathan Eppley1,923,873,5407,522,549,820150,753,86015
Nick Mirando1,035,905,9702,074,266,520228,111,8706
Rob Maerz757,324,6202,965,264,980203,851,74013
Roger Martin479,922,080877,099,840140,465,3406
Romaynse Smith490,376,920911,495,200153,846,2404
Scott McDonald1,276,283,8902,922,250,870322,736,92011
Sheila Cigic781,009,8301,282,835,150346,105,8108
Tina Bowman704,889,1001,279,421,930286,820,9106
Todd Weber2,391,731,7108,791,643,620566,323,19015
Zak Brandt1,562,920,5505,198,784,400203,172,85013

Avatar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Ladieu4,342,57010,048,0501,867,4606
Brian Miller9,708,16019,207,3905,694,9009
Cam McMillion4,885,9907,979,3102,599,2409
Dan Fry7,087,96016,988,9202,985,3207
Dave Lucas4,509,3807,445,9702,250,3508
Derrick Bidlingmeyer8,782,63023,227,9603,933,2509
Jamie Eppley2,828,0803,931,6601,919,7909
Janelle Spencer5,579,4209,203,3203,233,3407
Jeff Mack7,761,71020,030,0602,247,7509
Jeremy Hanawalt6,457,72016,286,5402,886,2609
Ken Krebs8,632,47024,689,2002,482,9208
Liz Hobbs3,824,4406,597,7501,769,6408
Liz Lucas4,199,4309,986,5201,932,5208
Nathan Eppley13,890,97034,383,8804,041,1809
Nicholas Sgouros2,997,1903,826,4201,807,5106
Nick Mirando6,076,5509,704,5602,496,1708
Rob Maerz8,630,37016,637,8102,217,2408
Tina Bowman4,688,3209,593,0901,754,3908
Zak Brandt6,705,28019,413,9202,646,7008

Avengers Infinity Quest Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht80,206,900138,812,51020,730,36013
Brandon Brossman26,151,35067,310,3405,118,1503
Brian Miller32,975,22078,745,7906,863,27013
Cam McMillion32,646,48048,950,76016,342,2002
Carmen Colon7,118,95015,163,7303,744,3208
Chad Harlacker26,321,48055,523,5305,828,9307
Corey Carlisle24,827,15074,825,6904,664,42010
Derrick Bidlingmeyer36,295,630113,568,9804,625,0009
Geoff Warke33,106,63048,623,06017,590,1902
Greg Zembower18,995,11046,556,4403,816,1105
Jaden Baylor11,712,88018,629,2703,539,3704
Jamie Eppley13,614,75038,575,1904,669,65014
Jeff Mack44,837,83073,374,1306,621,73013
Jeremy Babski10,763,10033,221,6303,735,3207
Jerry Musser40,931,63082,036,6304,207,8009
Joe Calla25,621,41035,977,4808,803,5304
Johnny Burbank6,647,4708,906,3504,388,5902
Joseph Babner24,231,76094,747,1705,187,4806
Juliette O'Connor6,952,1107,359,4406,544,7802
Justin Semke27,109,42066,633,3405,908,2706
Karl Lodwick38,725,130118,475,1608,031,64012
Kathy Bobeck37,551,880117,431,0405,050,90011
Ken Krebs30,050,93049,574,7904,222,0709
Kevin Charleton14,702,55043,274,9501,884,7909
Kristi Hockenberry11,471,85016,549,0204,506,9804
Matthew Miller15,951,34060,811,3305,000,53015
Mike Cairns31,868,98047,694,4306,718,3403
Nathan Eppley61,507,890123,273,40013,119,32011
Patrick Gonya34,551,050117,292,6307,099,3309
Paul Remy27,535,21049,838,9805,231,4402
Rick Hambright28,418,04063,094,2306,327,7208
Rob Maerz11,796,32015,563,8109,675,7803
Robin Cannon5,843,3707,720,1403,544,2903
Roger Martin17,936,03045,581,5504,494,19013
Sara Romano20,270,98063,486,0503,134,4808
Scot E Albert36,138,490108,513,4406,920,6708
Thomas Walsh43,330,74080,200,9706,460,5002
Tim Nissley28,140,06030,537,15025,742,9702
Todd Olejniczak11,895,72023,602,6406,240,4605
Victor Warke9,967,70017,775,0505,926,5304

Batman '66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht29,148,02038,064,40020,231,6302
Brian Miller199,210,810405,681,91032,751,7004
Chad Harlacker83,515,980154,156,04010,330,8304
Corey Carlisle55,644,82055,644,82055,644,8201
Derrick Bidlingmeyer357,985,310851,796,50031,875,3404
Geoff Warke65,245,710105,010,66025,579,3603
Greg Zembower64,073,640145,171,16021,217,7604
Jamie Eppley42,397,87094,061,79013,744,2703
Jeff Mack247,186,530629,770,88047,881,2804
Jeremy Babski15,812,25028,443,9104,682,5303
Jerry Musser144,538,260378,450,14022,691,7306
Karl Lodwick35,831,68049,301,71017,381,7203
Kathy Bobeck69,744,490146,969,16021,864,0605
Ken Krebs94,648,010125,773,84063,522,1802
Kevin Charleton38,411,29078,811,35016,056,8905
Matthew Miller67,540,400105,180,05029,900,7502
Nathan Eppley3,067,363,1309,873,590,27013,896,1605
Rick Hambright29,369,16044,799,20012,264,3607
Roger Martin76,224,16078,767,11073,681,2102
Sara Romano65,796,690205,418,61010,155,0705
Scot E Albert66,140,150189,790,00015,928,4406
Todd Olejniczak48,912,48081,308,42016,516,5302
Victor Warke19,337,20024,546,82013,055,4403

Batman '66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour15,519,26026,615,4907,350,7904
Andy Specht55,472,670146,155,51017,408,7906
Bob Goodman105,996,360533,314,6404,637,5007
Brian Miller165,408,480499,637,83024,896,96013
Cam McMillion116,440,830281,681,31014,546,1207
Carl Brinkerhoff33,402,01052,085,4502,616,1203
Chris Paluch72,419,600173,941,41016,021,8503
Chrissy Corica49,552,08083,627,53015,476,6302
Corey Carlisle34,399,78070,290,63013,549,34014
Dave Lucas121,310,520470,361,98014,967,6305
David Desiderio90,686,930260,308,48019,868,5806
Derrick Bidlingmeyer165,832,7201,020,241,28014,643,50012
Dino Harris22,701,23041,686,26012,367,4603
Franka Maerz14,274,56017,214,00010,478,5404
Jamie Eppley21,911,91039,148,1907,255,3805
Jeff Mack177,886,350531,937,05016,656,24014
Jerry Musser270,758,390813,565,0608,808,02014
Jessa Winas18,870,15030,554,5205,368,28011
Johnny Burbank24,908,83058,563,3205,345,81011
Juliette O'Connor18,704,26028,782,1909,112,7504
Justin Semke71,526,290189,024,23020,921,23013
Kathy Bobeck93,474,860210,611,47022,016,4909
Ken Krebs96,418,300423,643,75021,571,93014
Kevin Charleton15,908,76036,099,4806,502,53013
Kevin Fabbri28,146,55056,861,02011,004,7003
Liz Lucas44,373,980197,719,80010,336,1107
Matt Lyon33,999,29036,217,99031,780,5902
Matthew Richmond78,720,630262,335,79012,881,09013
Mike Cairns29,037,76061,815,2908,321,97010
Mike Corica22,083,59029,144,79015,442,3303
Mitchell Gluntz29,296,780105,905,9707,104,4207
Nathan Eppley439,539,5502,245,936,08038,000,22017
Nick Mirando37,506,64092,866,1209,102,79012
Nick Silveri-Hiller25,822,22050,344,0108,844,68012
Patrick Gonya20,052,15035,175,8509,034,6807
PJ Delaye35,775,48080,896,45017,056,7804
Rob Maerz51,971,350114,484,6907,667,22013
Roger Martin16,893,57031,819,2604,111,42014
Romaynse Smith44,019,430115,867,75010,063,73014
Sara Romano18,225,22036,642,2703,487,7605
Scot E Albert146,316,310282,813,77014,878,4204
Scott McDonald66,667,640218,740,94013,289,7606
Stacy Goodman25,013,88041,506,7807,050,4004
Todd Olejniczak36,677,63070,297,73016,738,2808
Zak Brandt96,185,720195,895,56011,593,0009

Black Knight Sword of Rage Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour10,268,87035,741,080452,6808
Adam Miller1,925,5603,730,060392,4003
Alex Miller9,022,54030,418,9802,304,0805
Amy Guilmette1,805,3402,241,7801,392,0004
Amy Nilsen6,285,40011,147,9001,647,7604
Andy Specht54,097,130172,052,6209,827,7008
Bobbi Urban28,867,35069,206,4104,701,6608
Brian Miller39,301,10075,657,9108,036,20011
Carmen Colon7,422,18023,051,6401,260,92011
Cathy Nelson5,286,4007,910,2902,662,5002
Chad Harlacker31,175,820106,867,6807,122,9909
Chase Specht5,576,43018,396,050903,7806
Chris Urban61,731,390192,863,6202,576,30015
Corey Carlisle35,597,78077,415,4001,377,48012
Damian Mahaffey30,985,05060,300,2606,664,5606
Dave Kunkle19,172,93066,528,0203,842,9205
Derrick Bidlingmeyer86,925,270131,177,04037,068,72011
Gary Matthias11,163,58018,823,6406,675,5605
Ghia Wittlin13,701,74040,646,1201,405,2608
Greg Zembower8,371,84027,969,6401,552,3907
Hyung Ku Nilsen2,952,5204,629,5001,275,5402
Jack Hendricks19,653,03038,299,4605,391,9808
Jaden Baylor812,440812,440812,4401
Jason C Powley8,393,25013,717,4402,296,3206
Jeff Guilmette680,060680,060680,0601
Jeff Mack92,743,890174,018,7918,240,0607
Jenn Banks5,537,94016,666,920320,5409
Jenny Miller15,475,62050,056,0402,433,8805
Jerry Fritz6,974,76024,632,560345,35011
Jerry Musser82,861,870123,594,98012,369,5204
Johnny Burbank4,724,4209,850,3401,514,3405
Joshua Nayduch6,469,89025,567,660222,2008
Justin Linderman4,895,7408,103,740521,9203
Justin Semke16,011,97058,673,9901,584,9408
Karl Lodwick16,180,06049,818,8103,120,5808
Kathy Bobeck42,001,710100,691,1302,372,5207
Ken Krebs19,720,73041,420,3406,221,7806
Kevin Fitzpatrick7,806,90011,474,700688,9403
Kristy Abbe16,048,94049,333,0801,021,2806
Lena Hendricks8,615,69038,441,5601,012,50013
Matthew Miller19,241,38049,836,0903,000,3005
Mike Calvert22,996,94042,921,6401,881,9806
Mike Zembower6,021,35013,605,3502,721,2208
Nathan Eppley91,546,490220,376,12011,360,44010
Patrick Gonya90,611,740313,538,6106,225,32010
Patti Napolitan12,850,74037,465,7601,620,0008
Paul Mishoe30,892,170103,182,4402,371,7606
Paul Remy7,294,91024,967,680925,5408
Rick Hambright2,400,9303,635,200901,0403
Roger Martin24,200,870116,034,2803,061,70013
Ryan Berkheimer11,106,10024,177,460988,3803
Sara Romano14,457,30026,252,7602,871,1009
Sarah Landau9,247,60023,594,720135,54011
Scot E Albert29,113,48092,541,090911,24014
Shoes Fillman4,263,0604,263,0604,263,0601
Wendy Dunn11,136,37046,678,4401,276,42010

Black Knight: Sword of Rage Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht13,257,29018,672,5807,842,0002
Bob Goodman9,465,27018,155,6403,884,6904
Brian Miller12,789,39022,744,2006,848,3006
Cam McMillion47,630,370113,610,3107,753,3507
Corey Carlisle16,640,54030,788,4106,434,4303
David Desiderio12,561,61025,929,8003,865,4603
Derrick Bidlingmeyer49,141,480139,688,22014,197,3905
Jeff Mack88,755,810164,277,65021,394,6005
Jerry Musser66,231,010143,869,8901,950,0005
Jessa Winas6,922,9209,867,0902,565,2004
Johnny Burbank9,309,35024,487,9802,645,5104
Justin Semke23,419,51043,955,0804,896,0404
Kathy Bobeck16,823,90053,949,4603,641,7105
Ken Krebs20,588,87039,786,1804,955,7904
Kevin Charleton1,908,5003,737,830849,6005
Liz Lucas6,689,62012,377,0302,031,5605
Matthew Richmond11,162,20019,301,7104,905,4105
Mike Cairns2,293,4004,026,480560,3102
Mitchell Gluntz4,506,5409,846,3901,789,4503
Nathan Eppley63,557,950215,917,0304,807,9505
Nick Mirando14,066,07025,649,0502,483,0802
Nick Silveri-Hiller5,143,1507,592,6101,994,8304
Rob Maerz17,245,69030,531,2006,421,6203
Roger Martin5,866,7707,172,7104,345,3203
Romaynse Smith6,041,73010,628,980508,1405
Scott McDonald10,491,16016,596,750636,6903
Stacy Goodman2,699,9504,872,4001,017,5305
Todd Olejniczak10,570,37024,938,9801,682,9403

Cactus Canyon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Miller5,557,7007,497,4502,639,6903
Andy Specht19,856,93054,112,7604,574,0909
Brian Miller18,016,05049,398,0504,731,3409
Carmen Colon5,023,9507,816,4103,057,0608
Chad Harlacker14,161,81034,453,4102,630,11012
Chase Specht9,334,89020,936,3004,745,3604
Corey Carlisle11,633,77029,338,6105,634,3009
Derrick Bidlingmeyer21,762,28096,730,5003,059,92010
Greg Zembower32,624,28063,341,28015,280,9404
Heather Smedley11,905,37022,860,6104,013,5504
Jaden Baylor3,658,8206,092,6302,502,7305
Jamie Eppley16,487,51040,630,5406,938,1006
Jeff Mack19,662,60027,967,1508,370,7208
Jenn Banks3,318,7204,145,8502,312,5203
Jeremy Babski5,466,6105,711,6905,221,5202
Jerry Musser17,665,91038,633,7303,343,9709
Johnny Burbank13,313,75025,976,1706,070,6908
Justin Semke13,503,33024,359,0707,651,9807
Karl Lodwick11,820,23025,421,4204,117,1709
Kathy Bobeck16,245,22029,088,0704,582,0709
Ken Krebs10,138,48020,115,9703,867,4107
Kristi Hockenberry4,592,4705,850,9202,734,4704
Matthew Miller10,959,11025,018,8301,813,79010
Michelle Miller3,755,2206,904,0301,181,5106
Nathan Eppley19,453,08051,991,3507,374,7709
Patrick Gonya19,290,67050,473,5805,573,75010
Paul Remy10,374,29016,044,0204,575,2004
Rick Hambright13,261,00049,972,0003,042,0909
Rob Maerz33,718,20062,839,2504,597,1502
Roger Martin9,823,58013,484,3707,507,0607
Sara Romano8,470,05018,525,9003,352,9307
Sarah Landau9,523,13019,027,3303,428,7303
Scot E Albert17,278,51041,498,7505,008,6508
Wendy Dunn11,814,93033,716,0502,956,55011

Creature from the Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Guilmette27,490,04027,490,04027,490,0401
Andy Specht37,954,560146,931,0905,593,60014
Bill Landis35,061,77062,340,80017,003,6704
Bob Goodman30,281,40039,792,85017,997,8304
Bobbi Urban38,902,280134,599,8609,859,5806
Brian Miller52,886,410133,323,5208,704,09017
Carmen Colon15,851,86024,058,6708,902,6709
Chad Harlacker45,252,12080,693,92012,783,46016
Chris Urban107,133,910211,624,95022,440,5107
Corey Carlisle38,764,16086,599,3604,828,44016
Damian Mahaffey46,638,89067,211,96026,065,8202
Dante Martin31,099,54055,165,43013,894,4607
Darla Landis15,523,01019,462,90011,583,1102
Dave Kunkle23,878,60025,245,74022,511,4602
Derrick Bidlingmeyer31,401,18047,142,64012,969,6508
Franka Maerz19,081,68024,684,5107,994,7203
Gary Matthias16,099,33043,184,3606,675,5107
Ghia Wittlin27,169,26050,223,85013,253,9506
Hyung Ku Nilsen47,363,23061,537,82039,178,5004
Jack Hendricks58,349,45086,741,26033,855,2708
Jamie Eppley23,855,49059,937,5508,575,53013
Jeff Mack64,932,690211,805,55016,075,16019
Jenaya Leach19,841,66024,479,02015,204,3002
Jenn Banks18,535,22025,095,3008,101,1604
Jerry Fritz24,364,88041,457,65014,449,9004
Jerry Musser51,975,570145,742,9409,031,32015
Joe Calla39,466,83093,402,1104,443,5504
Johnny Burbank35,154,00067,811,57018,974,4605
Joseph Babner28,468,26092,582,84012,068,88011
Josh Dodds67,960,310160,794,60011,062,3709
Joshua Nayduch25,867,99030,039,67021,696,3002
Juliette O'Connor46,874,76070,440,20035,270,8104
Justin Semke51,518,790160,727,55011,986,67019
Karl Lodwick22,644,31048,710,1406,602,25010
Kathy Bobeck43,658,780115,519,10010,411,76019
Ken Krebs46,740,420108,042,72012,979,02023
Kevin Charleton20,342,31043,336,2704,769,9506
Kevin Fitzpatrick19,891,43043,779,0906,393,7904
Kristy Abbe32,406,87055,077,7609,166,2304
Lena Hendricks67,327,85098,157,88040,725,6806
Matt Lyon45,717,17076,040,66016,813,1804
Matthew Miller12,587,73017,384,6007,790,8602
Mike Cairns31,351,95059,636,1107,188,7907
Mike Calvert45,449,04070,846,59011,365,2306
Mike Deer117,059,380117,059,380117,059,3801
Mike Zembower38,914,60074,183,35018,597,7405
Missy Dodds17,260,78019,651,18014,870,3702
Nathan Eppley86,821,440260,885,24022,110,57018
Nick Mirando25,908,93039,747,16018,603,3703
Patrick Gonya36,744,720112,221,47013,267,41019
Patti Napolitan38,579,88038,579,88038,579,8801
Paul Remy29,752,65042,334,48016,911,3603
PJ Delaye48,909,80069,249,64014,152,5103
Renae Frei16,209,07021,971,18010,446,9502
Rick Hambright37,510,32086,846,45015,050,5306
Rob Maerz25,241,35046,946,8709,358,3209
Robin Cannon27,413,17027,949,74026,876,6002
Roger Martin32,117,84092,631,1007,189,81010
Romaynse Smith37,849,35069,466,2508,095,9505
Ryan Martin44,093,32072,702,25824,574,7605
Sara Romano32,669,15062,572,7307,931,88018
Sarah Landau37,224,56085,899,78022,222,4607
Scot E Albert45,052,000108,743,2308,865,60026
Scott Marks32,791,92039,603,88018,929,8104
Sheila Cigic33,556,08049,959,90023,700,0203
Stacy Goodman20,428,94023,002,92017,599,3903
Todd Olejniczak28,009,01045,552,81011,007,5509
Tony Frei22,108,44022,108,44022,108,4401
Wendy Dunn17,045,24031,780,7408,865,0905
Zak Brandt36,633,19047,196,33026,070,0402

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour14,291,24034,060,3901,599,8505
Andy Specht110,198,580379,653,11031,488,8507
Brian Miller65,281,410272,805,0102,678,64016
Cam McMillion26,374,49042,334,15010,414,8302
Carl Brinkerhoff126,952,480307,157,21019,537,5803
Chris Corliss30,209,62064,591,7806,097,3903
Chris Paluch21,493,15041,138,5007,246,9004
Chrissy Corica33,816,890122,794,6703,959,26011
Corey Carlisle40,042,410165,214,6505,213,13018
Dave Lucas31,338,380103,528,0502,126,74011
Derrick Bidlingmeyer104,650,390317,035,73015,421,31016
Franka Maerz33,828,51037,955,45029,701,5602
Jamie Eppley22,099,84087,920,9503,231,06015
Jeff Mack118,405,160372,907,6306,868,07014
Jeremy Hanawalt59,149,060185,239,43017,269,5207
Jerry Musser137,723,730562,582,7704,748,37020
Jessa Winas14,078,13039,421,0105,677,4507
Jim Beekler11,246,81012,769,2808,664,1603
Johnny Burbank39,979,510138,077,7902,491,4909
Juliette O'Connor19,379,59034,274,0304,485,1502
Justin Semke77,199,170324,978,5304,893,8908
Kathy Bobeck51,832,190247,576,7904,572,70015
Ken Krebs44,809,940125,168,4804,767,27011
Kevin Charleton21,522,25057,067,4705,161,0809
Kevin Fabbri27,337,04057,272,8609,160,1507
Liz Lucas28,596,25068,599,47013,389,51011
Mark Cigic28,236,59062,813,0506,371,8404
Mary Golab28,660,70049,858,94016,856,7405
Matt Lyon39,662,720111,400,3708,507,3806
Matthew Richmond23,154,03040,945,9208,159,4206
Mike Cairns16,748,53044,246,2501,628,7609
Mike Corica38,342,38088,320,6406,443,1406
Mitchell Gluntz22,418,87058,263,5502,834,9405
Nathan Eppley182,369,040564,555,07025,289,93015
Nick Mirando45,814,950162,583,0002,851,31015
Nick Silveri-Hiller16,604,77029,132,0803,039,5105
Patrick Gonya28,555,09043,446,2205,724,0503
PJ Delaye53,160,06079,880,41026,439,7102
Rob Maerz90,243,970236,876,20017,314,97014
Roger Martin18,946,16073,514,6603,399,10015
Romaynse Smith24,536,33086,850,4301,905,25018
Sara Romano22,279,29046,434,9006,934,2304
Scott Ettien18,827,48031,732,3304,119,6703
Scott McDonald59,864,560165,638,6605,877,57011
Sheila Cigic28,923,59083,065,2303,869,9207
Todd Olejniczak9,733,21012,915,0106,551,4102
Todd Weber57,532,750155,595,28013,433,0405
Tracie Clevenger23,528,31077,610,8704,775,2404
Zak Brandt64,411,640175,389,8204,802,45012

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Guilmette24,771,66063,211,3407,912,9104
Andy Specht113,939,280263,430,46022,114,5206
Bill Landis37,751,29058,462,12017,040,4502
Bobbi Urban65,572,170177,271,5305,750,9509
Brett Burnell6,670,6906,670,6906,670,6901
Brian Miller192,350,480386,429,44086,916,3907
Carmen Colon20,431,49038,662,0909,511,0709
Chase Specht8,696,59011,072,5506,320,6302
Chris Urban104,182,770209,348,52020,533,0909
Corey Carlisle95,846,950176,283,62019,853,8806
Damian Mahaffey43,612,700217,676,9401,063,2307
Dante Martin8,880,3808,880,3808,880,3801
Darla Landis10,173,48019,000,0003,192,9104
Dave Kunkle138,746,020240,084,56053,878,9304
Derrick Bidlingmeyer209,994,840503,463,78015,384,7106
Gary Matthias15,821,34031,180,5903,574,1607
Ghia Wittlin28,719,25072,151,5907,159,1507
Greg Zembower83,526,090199,867,87033,415,2605
Hyung Ku Nilsen38,723,18064,777,25012,640,6803
Jack Hendricks99,247,710228,022,25021,840,2308
Jamie Eppley80,591,960155,218,2706,000,0004
Jeff Guilmette8,170,17011,823,5903,086,0604
Jeff Mack136,521,050360,596,49010,394,1203
Jenaya Leach6,612,89010,928,7604,593,6004
Jenn Banks25,924,320146,470,9104,299,90010
Jerry Fritz42,393,770169,158,1603,229,10011
Jerry Musser559,378,150559,378,150559,378,1501
Johnny Burbank40,803,99040,803,99040,803,9901
Josh Dodds119,430,370457,914,89010,805,5309
Joshua Nayduch14,343,55039,705,3401,951,86011
Justin Semke49,536,79093,753,3007,051,7408
Karl Lodwick45,511,600141,064,8208,212,3904
Kathy Bobeck88,064,120264,576,11029,857,7509
Ken Krebs148,005,460635,187,66016,830,3707
Kevin Fitzpatrick18,977,78054,916,6605,520,80010
Kristy Abbe11,356,20043,883,8205,774,80011
Lacy Brubaker5,828,4609,248,6602,408,2602
Lena Hendricks33,768,250121,024,6105,705,4808
Matthew Miller156,368,170156,368,170156,368,1701
Mike Cairns9,795,3609,795,3609,795,3601
Mike Calvert80,232,210373,363,2003,906,08010
Mike Deer66,040,690144,002,9804,164,3609
Mike Zembower40,911,81067,976,38019,522,5506
Missy Dodds16,389,44042,324,2103,750,1309
Nathan Eppley380,704,760800,936,2306,083,5109
Patrick Gonya79,060,360303,397,3509,614,1307
Patti Napolitan13,028,72035,602,4803,500,48012
Paul Remy15,303,35018,716,46011,890,2302
Renae Frei13,987,27024,129,0707,495,6106
Rick Hambright65,829,500153,902,39018,758,6207
Roger Martin30,584,99056,935,2701,661,2607
Ryan Martin35,899,000123,011,8505,147,8604
Sara Romano57,726,890183,382,51010,224,1409
Sarah Landau34,328,000103,312,7709,576,7606
Scot E Albert43,072,130130,637,00011,539,0508
Scott Marks32,896,97077,762,1405,133,8309
Todd Olejniczak39,919,860109,531,7105,494,2808
Tony Frei6,740,84010,006,1803,272,2904
Wendy Dunn52,338,250123,776,2007,252,8407

Dialed In LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht274,990463,67057,38013
Brian Miller223,810429,27054,3708
Cam McMillion120,520253,61014,5406
Carl Brinkerhoff252,990339,97089,4204
Chris Corliss123,300215,75063,9304
Chrissy Corica162,660680,17026,6208
Corey Carlisle92,350276,68022,75013
Corey Kling58,27058,27058,2701
Dave Lucas196,540746,12030,9808
David Desiderio141,920266,02036,2204
Derrick Bidlingmeyer307,470591,000143,5507
Dino Harris179,050260,580102,0805
Franka Maerz29,78053,18016,1506
Jamie Eppley50,000102,45017,1309
Jeff Mack372,130566,080179,31011
Jerry Musser230,610557,06041,2008
Jessa Winas73,500384,33010,7709
Johnny Burbank94,080294,13020,80010
Juliette O'Connor34,33065,62013,6505
Justin Semke191,120428,64055,1808
Kathy Bobeck94,530386,07019,45011
Ken Krebs127,210586,8507,81013
Kevin Charleton61,050138,20012,7109
Kevin Fabbri180,090412,64026,4705
Liz Lucas56,280115,78019,4708
Mark Cigic124,000264,6808,2504
Matt Lyon208,700577,95060,6607
Matthew Richmond56,840241,04014,87011
Mike Cairns126,190209,90044,8805
Mike Corica103,970289,77026,7808
Mitchell Gluntz131,230419,49042,50010
Nathan Eppley303,330714,19034,37014
Nick Mirando116,890392,49023,84014
Nick Silveri-Hiller56,150112,0805,6006
Patrick Gonya125,050172,60096,3803
PJ Delaye331,370604,620124,9605
Rob Maerz224,790482,28059,55010
Roger Martin107,630326,84014,39017
Romaynse Smith68,580175,2007,23017
Sara Romano74,600139,59015,4305
Scot E Albert211,440326,47069,4504
Scott Ettien29,71083,03011,2604
Scott McDonald149,230363,14012,84010
Sheila Cigic35,00047,80019,4904
Todd Olejniczak122,420195,56012,6604
Tracie Clevenger111,020251,65012,1405
Zak Brandt124,350383,6507,84014

Dialed in LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht295,580480,090101,5904
Chrissy Corica87,280154,77039,2104
Corey Carlisle96,470186,0205,9708
Dave Lucas108,150216,98037,2807
Franka Maerz42,180100,14010,5506
Jamie Eppley68,580147,84014,5106
Jeff Mack258,770750,17053,1206
Jerry Musser304,060896,18046,6407
Juliette O'Connor78,750249,2207,6207
Kathy Bobeck114,050330,94029,8406
Ken Krebs138,770244,500102,0306
Mike Corica210,750340,85052,8903
Nathan Eppley500,130752,010309,2505
Patrick Gonya174,170492,25018,8107
PJ Delaye220,710386,79035,8107
Rob Maerz224,980410,16038,1308
Roger Martin157,010289,70043,3805
Sara Romano57,090203,44018,5807
Scot E Albert134,840297,60014,5807
Todd Olejniczak119,680302,94035,3607

Elton John

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Guilmette5,984,5208,682,1803,286,8602
Andy Specht34,539,77089,428,72013,111,0006
Bill Landis11,631,53016,427,6006,835,4602
Bobbi Urban13,085,29023,160,4603,714,9303
Brett Burnell3,324,2303,324,2303,324,2301
Brian Miller32,801,77096,678,0503,289,7808
Carmen Colon12,752,34014,702,9009,658,9504
Chris Urban14,433,71016,551,40010,999,6103
Corey Carlisle3,149,8106,077,3101,345,2103
Damian Mahaffey12,265,16012,265,16012,265,1601
Dante Martin8,010,4608,714,0107,306,9002
Darla Landis5,167,4906,374,8603,960,1102
Dave Kunkle20,483,22032,093,7808,872,6602
Derrick Bidlingmeyer24,951,93034,466,20013,974,2003
Gary Matthias2,036,6502,036,6502,036,6501
Ghia Wittlin12,473,10033,624,4502,160,0605
Greg Zembower53,689,74077,712,86029,666,6102
Hyung Ku Nilsen18,293,35018,293,35018,293,3501
Jack Hendricks18,027,64027,401,2008,654,0802
Jamie Eppley8,312,23012,069,8004,554,6502
Jeff Guilmette15,224,25015,224,25015,224,2501
Jeff Mack29,788,36029,788,36029,788,3601
Jenaya Leach1,091,6101,091,6101,091,6101
Jenn Banks4,203,4905,459,1802,107,2503
Jerry Fritz10,481,35027,367,1502,663,5605
Josh Dodds17,356,89031,003,58010,089,2604
Joshua Nayduch8,582,91021,436,8002,090,5604
Justin Semke26,188,25044,672,01010,778,8606
Karl Lodwick15,851,33058,607,1002,302,0605
Kathy Bobeck24,829,32034,411,48015,247,1502
Ken Krebs12,817,46044,938,9004,049,8106
Kevin Fitzpatrick3,086,6103,832,5602,060,9103
Kristy Abbe6,643,8309,266,8601,880,9604
Lena Hendricks17,022,33047,711,2004,445,3005
Mike Cairns5,410,0407,923,3502,896,7302
Mike Calvert10,452,59019,203,0304,716,2604
Mike Deer13,107,77027,869,7001,505,3006
Mike Zembower17,180,13034,973,6501,977,8605
Missy Dodds2,278,8403,088,8501,407,3604
Nathan Eppley70,820,580137,919,75022,412,8004
Patrick Gonya20,075,87027,174,40012,977,3302
Patti Napolitan4,907,68011,990,4301,172,6106
Paul Remy9,485,16017,181,7501,788,5602
Renae Frei6,391,6106,391,6106,391,6101
Rick Hambright79,737,95079,737,95079,737,9501
Roger Martin11,404,30030,683,3002,535,0807
Ryan Martin15,269,89024,783,5501,915,1605
Sara Romano9,200,86013,868,8305,044,1604
Sarah Landau12,686,84020,942,7007,637,5504
Scot E Albert9,120,60017,020,7501,220,4502
Scott Marks6,517,06023,717,2602,017,1106
Todd Olejniczak15,856,96030,338,1003,003,6505
Tony Frei617,100617,100617,1001
Wendy Dunn25,379,37036,460,6509,613,6004

Elvira House of Horrors

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour6,617,0406,617,0406,617,0401
Andy Specht22,578,31054,855,41010,049,7905
Brian Miller8,073,90022,676,7601,475,3404
Cam McMillion8,852,04014,807,6204,374,7404
Carl Brinkerhoff9,919,26015,473,8906,674,2206
Chris Paluch5,578,2005,578,2005,578,2001
Corey Carlisle28,979,010100,000,7603,953,2305
Derrick Bidlingmeyer18,926,66056,000,0003,314,5306
Jamie Eppley9,350,29026,948,1701,984,5805
Jeff Mack72,687,100174,568,0107,418,2104
Jerry Musser65,793,980125,344,0006,243,9502
Jessa Winas3,872,1206,172,7103,184,7005
Johnny Burbank3,996,3906,082,2701,910,5002
Julie Bancroft2,040,2402,262,4801,672,7403
Juliette O'Connor2,814,9903,901,9101,318,2003
Justin Semke7,075,67013,574,0003,291,2907
Kathy Bobeck7,301,74017,550,4703,448,6106
Ken Krebs11,065,75019,538,1703,496,9508
Kevin Charleton5,085,8507,989,0402,031,3005
Kevin Fabbri4,463,2804,463,2804,463,2801
Matt Lyon12,337,40021,505,2703,305,9507
Matthew Richmond7,848,83013,874,1902,837,7005
Mike Cairns5,679,5608,808,2002,816,0107
Mitchell Gluntz6,227,01014,463,5102,111,7207
Nathan Eppley39,724,93072,768,83014,972,0805
Nick Mirando17,326,92017,326,92017,326,9201
Nick Silveri-Hiller6,869,06010,588,2703,404,0406
Patrick Frownfelter1,873,8102,306,9001,440,7102
Roger Martin5,497,7007,893,0001,591,1807
Romaynse Smith39,687,90077,000,7602,375,0302
Scott McDonald8,760,55014,173,9005,745,6905
Virginia Lucy3,207,7905,073,3801,528,2104
Zak Brandt14,386,44031,099,1803,609,7905

Elvira House of Horrors

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht82,924,420376,028,07016,315,15013
Bob Goodman14,937,21052,973,7905,190,3908
Brian Miller42,023,99084,035,1506,037,4807
Carmen Colon6,683,13012,359,8301,505,8904
Chad Harlacker23,077,54057,767,2306,998,7509
Chrissy Corica6,920,5306,920,5306,920,5301
Corey Carlisle18,791,82045,560,2905,520,6609
Dave Lucas10,358,94015,836,7304,881,1502
Derrick Bidlingmeyer41,464,67056,355,63025,345,0303
Franka Maerz8,781,85019,422,9103,289,6506
Jamie Eppley15,390,68033,775,7402,488,59010
Jeff Mack41,447,080128,393,0209,882,2208
Jerry Musser71,393,210151,896,17021,129,2107
Joe Calla16,301,11016,301,11016,301,1101
Johnny Burbank29,697,200102,787,8904,948,0805
Joseph Babner12,717,01031,485,6005,779,8204
Juliette O'Connor12,273,97027,903,8403,616,2008
Justin Semke28,750,57058,692,4705,794,3004
Kathy Bobeck35,269,37080,322,3002,370,57012
Ken Krebs26,360,29049,211,0008,312,41011
Kevin Charleton6,667,3207,869,9605,464,6702
Matt Lyon19,261,44031,411,4005,559,7005
Matthew Miller24,335,60024,335,60024,335,6001
Mike Cairns16,757,22032,295,2005,073,4105
Mike Corica13,660,49013,660,49013,660,4901
Nathan Eppley128,159,000350,646,02042,229,4208
Nick Mirando10,534,37018,664,7502,641,9304
Patrick Gonya27,102,20067,215,1003,998,04011
PJ Delaye20,866,16061,202,8705,523,9508
Rob Maerz21,856,74040,040,2007,020,24011
Robin Cannon13,637,30013,637,30013,637,3001
Roger Martin11,676,33042,448,6204,250,17012
Romaynse Smith8,216,99011,792,9204,641,0502
Sandi Mack11,913,48011,913,48011,913,4801
Sara Romano10,355,26027,258,3202,919,8808
Scot E Albert41,454,160124,542,7204,990,81011
Sheila Cigic23,241,75054,434,5106,075,7706
Stacy Goodman6,119,8708,072,8803,038,9403
Todd Olejniczak21,609,60038,809,2103,464,9808
Zak Brandt29,013,83042,147,96015,879,6902

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Miller279,930384,530133,7003
Chris Paluch265,080452,49077,6602
Corey Carlisle235,560324,520146,6002
Dave Lucas501,840501,840501,8401
Derrick Bidlingmeyer231,100281,600180,5902
Jamie Eppley647,610647,610647,6101
Jeff Mack727,0801,440,29087,3604
Jerry Musser379,590509,950206,4003
Jessa Winas201,300273,160128,6705
Johnny Burbank693,3301,447,370227,9403
Justin Semke125,420245,22023,4503
Kathy Bobeck475,580990,17048,4504
Ken Krebs496,380496,380496,3801
Kevin Charleton248,440248,440248,4401
Kevin Fabbri158,450173,360143,5402
Matthew Richmond166,420166,420166,4201
Mike Cairns382,510382,510382,5101
Nathan Eppley890,1701,547,610232,7202
Nick Mirando256,590256,590256,5901
Nick Silveri-Hiller175,770175,770175,7701
Patrick Gonya406,240406,240406,2401
Rob Maerz728,3201,023,940444,4303
Roger Martin436,850436,850436,8501
Romaynse Smith303,750322,200285,3002
Sara Romano307,080307,080307,0801
Scott McDonald437,680568,200369,3704

F14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht925,8101,834,720337,08013
Bob Goodman641,5101,165,780421,3704
Brian Miller797,0902,158,860300,9707
Carmen Colon315,200583,390116,9708
Chad Harlacker944,6703,476,160216,96012
Corey Carlisle505,5501,331,500162,16015
Derrick Bidlingmeyer1,287,1502,523,370338,9305
Franka Maerz254,450599,110106,8607
Jamie Eppley336,5201,070,36030,25012
Jeff Mack1,331,7804,587,780191,53014
Jerry Musser1,385,8604,288,230204,52013
Joe Calla1,297,7901,880,580793,0205
Johnny Burbank604,7201,260,100278,7106
Joseph Babner292,070686,470166,3208
Juliette O'Connor471,980616,320337,6405
Justin Semke958,2003,497,600230,9408
Karl Lodwick551,710777,83056,6606
Kathy Bobeck982,2102,448,300192,25012
Ken Krebs879,5802,634,450166,88013
Kevin Charleton152,380220,260107,3403
Matt Lyon563,2701,361,210176,3206
Matthew Miller586,8801,610,680105,2604
Mike Cairns492,090492,090492,0901
Nathan Eppley1,544,1503,452,240142,52013
Nick Mirando383,960405,520362,4002
Patrick Gonya757,3002,275,620281,19011
PJ Delaye753,5501,806,530270,7105
Rob Maerz425,090729,860122,49011
Robin Cannon312,880506,290177,9605
Roger Martin723,1901,906,060123,40013
Romaynse Smith503,310745,100261,5202
Sandi Mack135,110135,110135,1101
Sara Romano405,6301,060,390103,57015
Scot E Albert581,5302,116,73087,86018
Sheila Cigic327,030633,880203,7005
Stacy Goodman387,610734,950120,0605
Todd Olejniczak326,190395,320249,8804
Zak Brandt520,6601,195,860148,4803

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht43,201,660110,601,9503,745,5706
Bob Goodman31,780,32031,780,32031,780,3201
Chad Harlacker9,470,1709,470,1709,470,1701
Chrissy Corica46,020,44083,942,86019,797,6203
Corey Carlisle42,540,77098,171,6804,731,6205
Dave Lucas17,019,06035,300,3803,406,9605
Franka Maerz9,944,20022,198,3001,068,9707
Jamie Eppley13,382,84037,510,7204,785,5406
Jeff Mack54,341,020188,834,2607,483,8809
Jerry Musser82,391,030332,743,9601,297,9809
Johnny Burbank1,807,0701,807,0701,807,0701
Juliette O'Connor20,817,34051,309,2605,963,0407
Kathy Bobeck28,454,890137,963,5502,555,2908
Ken Krebs39,198,230115,350,9302,015,7507
Mike Corica53,743,77090,044,0809,219,5203
Nathan Eppley78,089,580177,671,4702,298,8009
Nick Mirando51,316,93051,316,93051,316,9301
Patrick Gonya34,830,74079,916,1905,570,4105
PJ Delaye54,748,610216,354,2709,944,8908
Rob Maerz38,507,51076,128,5504,272,9406
Roger Martin21,435,49036,370,2408,075,4107
Romaynse Smith22,135,43022,135,43022,135,4301
Sara Romano9,574,77033,564,5601,195,4807
Scot E Albert16,774,21040,195,7903,149,3307
Stacy Goodman6,327,5306,327,5306,327,5301
Todd Olejniczak31,052,06058,934,2408,213,8006

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht30,024,150190,335,5901,148,95012
Bob Goodman35,899,70087,410,81011,482,9404
Brian Miller51,876,68091,097,7505,437,8406
Cam McMillion15,410,30041,741,9503,975,5905
Carl Brinkerhoff35,678,10084,758,7104,206,2906
Chrissy Corica28,646,07048,791,5809,349,7904
Corey Carlisle12,635,59041,638,0902,883,6308
Dave Lucas46,829,910111,480,45012,889,8304
David Desiderio31,863,110103,082,9109,624,5507
Derrick Bidlingmeyer37,189,530143,168,1209,058,8909
Dino Harris18,824,01028,479,8909,168,1202
Franka Maerz7,681,78013,856,0404,706,7605
Jamie Eppley6,539,70012,730,9202,538,5405
Jeff Mack55,429,620153,158,9905,196,61013
Jerry Musser155,696,700580,054,87013,438,60010
Jessa Winas9,544,89016,132,5102,586,21010
Johnny Burbank45,782,33065,635,0909,196,0007
Juliette O'Connor17,189,11090,692,6401,005,4207
Justin Semke56,035,240178,657,6204,968,6805
Kathy Bobeck44,961,780218,040,9202,644,98011
Ken Krebs34,558,43089,227,0605,468,25011
Kevin Charleton12,726,42022,912,6604,230,9208
Liz Lucas25,376,80055,042,1504,429,3006
Matt Lyon49,420,700106,926,3605,455,6205
Matthew Richmond17,797,58063,228,3401,088,96010
Mike Cairns14,080,31014,080,31014,080,3101
Mike Corica23,164,17034,780,06013,603,3304
Mitchell Gluntz22,268,77069,011,2505,180,7608
Nathan Eppley69,311,740189,750,55017,563,55014
Nick Mirando27,588,81095,026,5705,729,4509
Nick Silveri-Hiller12,983,66025,101,4903,349,1708
Patrick Gonya10,900,51014,172,8706,102,6683
PJ Delaye37,410,06048,554,18027,710,1803
Rob Maerz35,868,280101,292,6804,579,69013
Roger Martin10,808,19025,787,0201,028,52014
Romaynse Smith25,370,71060,836,00010,169,83010
Sara Romano8,065,66011,972,3503,050,4806
Scot E Albert46,063,980153,716,33013,508,9406
Scott McDonald23,456,88055,704,47014,697,7205
Stacy Goodman9,512,45017,852,4402,434,3905
Todd Olejniczak27,563,33086,971,8403,125,5707
Zak Brandt48,088,050181,300,0805,088,1809

Foo Fighters Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Miller12,910,42029,739,7704,140,0205
Amy Guilmette9,378,39014,628,4606,976,9104
Amy Nilsen2,851,1403,879,9002,196,5203
Andy Specht68,192,250114,790,74023,098,3506
Bobbi Urban26,735,45084,039,5304,771,8306
Brett Burnell40,766,76088,200,37019,576,8104
Brian Miller55,628,660127,108,6301,598,4509
Carmen Colon16,350,67045,175,7104,614,2606
Chad Harlacker38,600,58087,336,9608,194,0306
Chase Specht9,732,97023,801,7602,190,9408
Chris Urban25,463,10051,015,5703,537,5407
Corey Carlisle51,382,880122,374,58017,476,0504
Damian Mahaffey42,633,550101,863,6706,267,4209
Dave Kunkle41,721,180106,229,6606,817,4303
Derrick Bidlingmeyer146,475,850568,933,38047,463,72011
Gary Matthias22,992,970100,117,4204,575,5109
Ghia Wittlin14,667,20030,354,9904,897,1007
Greg Zembower14,540,58014,540,58014,540,5801
Hyung Ku Nilsen32,242,46078,620,5702,626,9707
Jack Hendricks15,374,89030,638,2909,034,4804
Jason C Powley17,830,13026,839,0108,821,2402
Jeff Mack82,173,750177,045,5007,578,87012
Jenn Banks14,909,53031,520,1106,819,27010
Jenny Miller8,209,61013,067,7504,710,9604
Jerry Fritz26,658,80066,211,8204,812,5707
Jerry Musser100,956,830205,090,26051,502,2105
Johnny Burbank25,696,43089,954,9907,842,0107
Josh Dodds30,709,23064,673,9905,639,3505
Joshua Nayduch9,788,03018,709,3505,741,2804
Justin Semke43,336,090131,136,9002,421,8707
Karl Lodwick21,134,59059,177,2001,813,5007
Kathy Bobeck88,871,520445,454,85010,371,03010
Ken Krebs45,122,990189,183,2205,464,7709
Kevin Fitzpatrick8,731,11015,362,8202,051,9007
Kristy Abbe8,838,33017,660,9803,170,85011
Lacy Brubaker7,451,90012,281,0904,443,5803
Lena Hendricks35,324,79076,234,8702,623,5108
Matthew Miller44,424,420124,371,09010,004,4307
Mike Calvert40,446,28078,829,1401,874,3308
Mike Deer17,363,41028,131,7807,601,7704
Mike Zembower31,427,67066,329,0706,374,9305
Missy Dodds10,387,07016,132,0004,880,2707
Nathan Eppley147,663,930273,196,73036,617,13010
Patrick Gonya99,933,280228,485,88032,009,8204
Patti Napolitan13,486,69020,340,1302,161,9506
Paul Mishoe14,394,26031,846,5204,627,4806
Paul Remy10,311,24017,052,0103,570,4602
Renae Frei11,176,78015,047,9407,305,6202
Rick Hambright50,932,88091,006,94025,685,0004
Roger Martin25,061,26070,457,6105,064,3008
Sara Romano27,811,32091,656,5404,798,2009
Sarah Landau35,687,82063,384,13016,849,8904
Scot E Albert29,299,32076,132,2804,542,2508
Scott Marks9,555,90032,882,3302,992,2506
Todd Olejniczak28,395,17050,859,56011,210,0404
Tony Frei5,072,8707,477,5502,668,1802
Wendy Dunn39,811,040120,386,3807,277,8508

Foo Fighters Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour27,324,28046,096,24014,967,8804
Andy Specht49,601,85062,992,32024,814,3704
Bobbi Urban26,476,72035,062,99017,890,4502
Brian Miller56,448,95079,285,2207,093,6704
Carmen Colon18,447,17061,342,5006,745,8906
Cathy Nelson7,247,16010,549,6402,721,1504
Chad Harlacker71,708,680131,208,68012,208,6702
Chris Urban88,466,560141,664,32032,982,6803
Corey Carlisle67,830,890144,183,04022,176,5004
Damian Mahaffey69,747,57086,223,86045,150,2503
Derrick Bidlingmeyer84,063,550181,861,12026,407,5404
Gary Matthias9,635,98016,891,7102,806,5206
Ghia Wittlin26,491,43039,456,61015,632,9704
Greg Zembower20,740,22038,187,5508,784,0503
Jack Hendricks18,044,37027,734,42010,734,5603
Jaden Baylor20,520,66043,160,0604,304,0403
Jason C Powley25,257,90044,851,0402,386,5605
Jeff Guilmette10,236,79028,454,0401,971,6004
Jenn Banks3,163,1204,554,9802,365,5304
Jerry Fritz9,658,47013,215,4207,457,4903
Johnny Burbank61,680,910160,988,2805,839,1904
Joshua Nayduch17,797,13033,797,9904,989,5703
Justin Semke24,528,91053,278,2407,519,2205
Karl Lodwick13,898,80028,155,6707,856,1405
Kathy Bobeck51,857,71075,077,03025,621,2404
Ken Krebs24,726,48084,263,9402,646,1004
Kevin Fitzpatrick13,577,97045,499,4202,270,8005
Kristy Abbe10,798,82016,239,3404,577,5004
Lena Hendricks24,743,38053,717,1007,526,7907
Matthew Miller33,803,66090,288,3003,239,2705
Mike Calvert18,725,38034,772,9905,916,4806
Mike Zembower15,379,37033,700,1908,180,2605
Nathan Eppley306,609,360730,793,23032,089,5104
Patrick Gonya77,341,440200,480,5806,473,6604
Patti Napolitan8,610,26016,602,3202,839,6603
Paul Mishoe28,321,64033,977,65022,665,6302
Paul Remy14,312,10022,341,3004,907,4105
Roger Martin22,800,49064,621,0705,240,9307
Ryan Berkheimer19,791,88019,791,88019,791,8801
Sara Romano15,095,91024,126,3304,773,1304
Sarah Landau9,315,76024,761,0402,816,9306
Scot E Albert30,654,24056,463,7409,340,2807
Shoes Fillman10,623,50018,124,3402,293,0204
Wendy Dunn22,406,24042,954,1204,897,3606

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht140,193,750470,350,0107,271,48014
Bob Goodman63,643,360123,575,35011,586,7903
Brian Miller214,616,3801,016,015,3405,557,33016
Carmen Colon20,698,74043,282,89011,514,3907
Chad Harlacker129,873,380270,386,1005,372,22014
Corey Carlisle104,463,240363,786,43010,009,65010
Derrick Bidlingmeyer579,273,7101,505,201,77048,590,45010
Franka Maerz15,615,06025,792,3306,594,5305
Geoff Warke94,769,660207,660,6905,349,6405
Greg Zembower216,081,790310,612,960121,550,6102
Jamie Eppley38,502,010129,788,9406,384,51013
Jeff Mack223,504,950430,801,10015,400,29014
Jeremy Babski77,249,67077,249,67077,249,6701
Jerry Musser296,649,830771,678,3507,838,91016
Joe Calla48,197,470151,392,75010,528,5004
Johnny Burbank20,242,04033,757,5206,726,5502
Joseph Babner20,058,94044,118,1104,286,9103
Justin Semke156,406,450703,505,75026,813,0809
Karl Lodwick72,017,440275,476,4605,904,75010
Kathy Bobeck71,017,340361,536,1002,826,64016
Ken Krebs156,915,910399,788,91013,627,05015
Kevin Charleton38,870,030145,765,5407,010,9306
Matt Lyon126,845,010184,089,67069,600,3402
Matthew Miller79,297,330453,445,6404,765,10010
Mike Cairns19,794,82020,439,13019,150,5102
Nathan Eppley768,452,2202,293,285,320247,289,93013
Patrick Gonya209,862,8501,328,438,9305,572,69013
Rick Hambright24,661,14036,302,6707,509,1604
Rob Maerz328,935,210563,342,75094,527,6702
Robin Cannon16,634,66049,986,7804,894,9505
Roger Martin57,910,270216,422,39011,047,94017
Sandi Mack2,371,5602,371,5602,371,5601
Sara Romano24,773,660168,076,4405,113,13013
Scot E Albert120,557,450605,544,9704,773,51013
Sheila Cigic14,777,79023,154,4106,634,9605
Stacy Goodman32,251,37058,893,0105,609,7202
Todd Olejniczak29,365,94060,700,5009,104,0204
Victor Warke22,914,07033,599,0608,702,3003
Zak Brandt28,825,64046,503,82011,147,4602

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht310,956,890603,053,23010,450,44011
Ben Ladieu24,247,08099,690,0704,132,85014
Bob Goodman36,921,530109,238,7402,721,9708
Brian Miller156,125,2801,023,595,8507,176,98054
Cam McMillion164,724,580715,095,1002,157,92042
Carl Brinkerhoff103,821,110446,416,0305,729,66015
Chris Corliss50,840,280146,620,9707,135,16013
Chris Paluch129,589,180473,921,86010,882,0908
Chrissy Corica85,517,610295,212,4706,802,00013
Corey Carlisle55,374,070191,843,0405,590,82010
Dave Lucas114,463,320741,331,9503,660,08042
David Desiderio95,582,950316,626,0609,903,42016
Derrick Bidlingmeyer415,817,0601,704,141,0206,070,39046
Fred Thumma32,198,30042,875,28016,205,5903
Gary Henk21,808,85055,843,3606,428,6807
Jamie Eppley65,312,900295,964,7608,976,47037
Janelle Spencer39,527,710154,887,1906,387,93022
Jannene Miller19,626,22049,146,5703,798,3105
Jeff Mack207,454,070952,058,7107,161,45051
Jeremy Hanawalt116,326,600267,959,99030,828,2403
Jerry Musser280,560,4101,255,464,6502,126,96010
Jessa Winas58,255,750164,895,3907,802,02010
Jim Beekler110,485,090225,525,0305,452,5805
Johnny Burbank39,400,240147,757,3001,740,18014
Julie Bancroft6,890,38018,748,2002,479,9106
Juliette O'Connor87,804,930234,653,28010,291,5103
Justin Semke192,747,620946,270,8307,606,47041
Kathy Bobeck78,175,160466,189,3206,703,33015
Ken Krebs177,927,9501,070,177,2403,749,36053
Kevin Charleton19,087,79054,818,8505,871,18012
Kevin Fabbri25,141,77092,321,5606,231,67015
Liz Hobbs39,388,330264,734,8901,596,94032
Liz Lucas62,254,990484,957,6506,639,27042
Mark Cigic48,633,970150,499,2306,556,2107
Mary Golab30,139,680100,817,0904,241,1104
Matt Lyon143,028,900832,132,25010,943,06016
Matthew Richmond148,286,550484,439,5404,071,29010
Mike Cairns33,274,490115,358,4206,392,8808
Mike Corica133,372,370473,464,9107,740,48012
Mitchell Gluntz49,712,430291,551,4506,754,69012
Nathan Eppley822,328,5002,586,706,1305,760,13053
Nathan Mirando5,588,0505,588,0505,588,0501
Nick Mirando117,203,060823,097,4504,721,93041
Nick Silveri-Hiller19,061,68040,043,1708,267,4703
Patrick Frownfelter87,015,490177,772,02031,167,6303
Rob Maerz167,490,430636,623,2405,140,01046
Roger Martin33,751,73085,427,7806,580,78014
Romaynse Smith76,221,640405,350,68010,022,77010
Scott Ettien52,001,720137,049,4905,012,4604
Scott McDonald100,508,420611,378,2504,737,15047
Scott Van Horne44,809,770153,920,72011,240,0306
Sheila Cigic53,228,740150,973,3908,575,32012
Tina Bowman62,137,040455,836,7801,516,59025
Todd Weber117,565,740314,630,34022,829,9507
Tracie Clevenger41,065,19097,037,09015,663,0005
Virginia Lucy44,553,74090,008,7801,075,8406
Zak Brandt201,489,4401,514,834,6307,273,37052

GhostBusters Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour22,476,70045,537,0705,369,0403
Andy Specht68,673,150267,495,3807,815,4505
Ben Ladieu10,689,40021,919,9301,157,0708
Bob Goodman5,311,2805,311,2805,311,2801
Brian Miller60,074,310465,617,5604,335,01029
Cam McMillion49,996,760151,992,650993,99021
Carl Brinkerhoff62,202,730275,156,7703,812,83011
Chris Corliss38,058,23065,077,13023,236,8604
Chris Paluch32,094,31091,787,0604,563,7305
Chrissy Corica23,511,01078,020,3406,380,4906
Corey Carlisle57,040,860264,640,9501,330,2408
Dave Lucas20,466,08078,597,7701,688,66024
David Desiderio23,803,75023,803,75023,803,7501
Derrick Bidlingmeyer155,651,4801,007,536,3302,159,18032
Gary Henk5,204,29011,016,2901,706,4807
Jamie Eppley26,328,560122,502,0702,626,68023
Janelle Spencer14,117,84045,314,2601,818,84016
Jannene Miller11,777,43026,948,5102,430,0305
Jeff Mack75,688,770338,113,0701,869,92035
Jerry Musser68,099,100147,163,46025,331,4706
Jessa Winas22,462,52043,921,2001,852,39011
Johnny Burbank11,310,46049,670,9601,551,7709
Julie Bancroft4,342,9409,009,9701,169,2304
Juliette O'Connor32,455,20040,447,04024,463,3502
Justin Semke63,577,420787,872,8501,768,75025
Kathy Bobeck66,482,410436,293,2804,190,69017
Ken Krebs52,841,820327,402,150743,46025
Kevin Charleton28,013,460105,435,3901,739,4508
Kevin Fabbri101,962,130371,365,2301,822,4405
Liz Hobbs12,890,07040,936,6601,788,76016
Liz Lucas22,999,91098,334,7401,760,87022
Mark Cigic30,701,76051,814,6909,588,8302
Matt Lyon44,138,92044,138,92044,138,9201
Matthew Richmond46,455,83078,800,9706,565,4007
Mike Cairns22,726,640128,931,3202,848,1808
Mike Corica30,547,61083,716,5802,027,0608
Mitchell Gluntz30,417,31067,144,5804,544,3605
Nathan Eppley182,382,4501,349,545,6705,754,19032
Nick Mirando41,066,720179,958,3001,911,01020
Nick Silveri-Hiller13,970,04033,148,1803,153,8007
Patrick Frownfelter8,706,72016,280,4702,569,7104
Patrick Gonya20,593,19028,777,00014,123,9103
Rob Maerz53,986,700238,941,7703,168,22024
Roger Martin20,627,42036,115,4601,577,4804
Romaynse Smith9,826,72010,225,3709,428,0702
Sara Romano3,904,1003,904,1003,904,1001
Scott McDonald36,968,670206,600,0501,802,84028
Sheila Cigic8,828,82017,287,6601,237,6803
Tina Bowman20,360,670132,968,6501,715,39019
Todd Weber21,392,83059,287,6603,299,4104
Virginia Lucy16,342,03025,226,4802,189,8104
Zak Brandt39,740,540245,588,4602,480,72030

Godzilla Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour40,100,85071,958,78011,590,7406
Adam Miller22,573,26033,550,12011,596,4002
Alex Miller45,058,07059,509,47025,766,9503
Amy Guilmette48,938,160287,241,1007,161,51014
Amy Nilsen20,208,59058,155,9107,826,8005
Andy Specht112,219,770579,054,26020,270,19017
Bill Landis14,771,41018,345,6908,900,8603
Bobbi Urban69,512,990225,668,73019,618,79016
Brett Burnell36,177,440116,672,08014,260,3808
Brian Miller69,876,540174,302,85017,020,73020
Carmen Colon26,997,580100,022,4706,578,68021
Chad Harlacker135,650,710275,965,4407,569,44011
Chase Specht39,140,030170,294,1306,312,24020
Chris Urban126,416,910585,754,04010,654,73020
Corey Carlisle41,323,630145,641,97012,093,33024
Damian Mahaffey127,511,010443,298,29020,902,0309
Dante Martin18,341,67018,341,67018,341,6701
Darla Landis42,066,77095,598,21010,072,0205
Dave Kunkle31,452,29059,528,68015,962,8408
Derrick Bidlingmeyer106,066,750418,415,93016,044,02019
Gary Matthias32,939,49056,658,6407,532,91013
Ghia Wittlin43,982,820162,834,30010,335,85018
Greg Zembower90,794,980300,087,66022,720,35018
Heather Smedley36,794,87086,215,10010,179,6908
Hyung Ku Nilsen57,771,460188,029,91011,094,31012
Jack Hendricks39,145,400167,731,3407,102,24018
Jamie Eppley27,308,73035,218,69018,500,3204
Jason C Powley47,991,03098,831,66020,372,1104
Jeff Guilmette12,092,28014,763,4709,421,0902
Jeff Mack124,900,950670,195,67011,458,08018
Jenaya Leach8,639,54012,362,6804,916,4002
Jenn Banks26,339,28057,687,2006,289,51026
Jenny Miller36,878,07096,866,6406,667,8905
Jerry Fritz32,004,09079,600,03012,508,52016
Jerry Musser462,620,3401,033,544,66040,625,81011
Johnny Burbank54,243,740253,807,9309,006,52015
Josh Dodds65,143,410297,410,97013,026,8607
Joshua Nayduch21,169,45040,448,4007,557,71012
Justin Linderman41,472,47062,439,83024,297,0203
Justin Semke59,186,850215,761,95019,074,02023
Karl Lodwick90,405,260329,355,32011,513,92024
Kathy Bobeck66,628,200273,167,2408,341,34018
Ken Krebs57,148,600214,636,44014,526,03019
Kevin Fitzpatrick26,060,19065,664,1009,329,72010
Kristy Abbe28,936,88052,062,14015,252,1809
Lacy Brubaker23,401,35040,058,6209,519,8604
Lena Hendricks55,167,130293,583,07012,684,83016
Matthew Miller47,462,450112,240,17014,082,08011
Mike Cairns107,994,420121,641,67094,347,1702
Mike Calvert82,907,790277,824,4807,801,21011
Mike Deer60,839,830126,070,63016,253,54014
Mike Zembower80,251,020148,768,30010,574,22011
Missy Dodds20,445,38049,273,6604,976,06016
Nathan Eppley235,416,120800,927,67028,904,47019
Patrick Gonya98,224,070289,512,77011,455,20021
Patti Napolitan26,817,48061,294,5008,984,36016
Paul Mishoe21,474,65035,560,33013,397,3205
Paul Remy28,097,63074,466,31010,972,36016
Renae Frei14,694,31026,323,5107,103,2109
Rick Hambright33,776,99086,718,2409,231,71016
Roger Martin68,962,420440,698,73010,562,57029
Ryan Martin63,031,420115,792,20020,260,6409
Sara Romano73,387,900301,182,17017,283,57022
Sarah Landau44,359,340115,894,75014,575,90029
Scot E Albert85,909,260360,660,77014,790,89021
Scott Marks70,787,240168,984,62023,079,8109
Todd Olejniczak57,742,250254,506,86011,596,01011
Tony Frei30,693,33064,380,78011,271,2007
Wendy Dunn50,134,550212,844,50010,473,75023

Godzilla Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht86,964,580151,443,49022,485,6602
Brian Miller30,145,40051,481,12016,264,6404
Carmen Colon7,621,6507,868,9707,374,3202
Chad Harlacker23,025,21041,222,9308,405,1403
Corey Carlisle84,856,680253,335,9409,230,1504
Derrick Bidlingmeyer8,249,9708,249,9708,249,9701
Geoff Warke4,632,1204,632,1204,632,1201
Greg Zembower11,369,02011,369,02011,369,0201
Jamie Eppley40,139,02064,810,74011,444,0503
Jeff Mack133,611,550133,611,550133,611,5501
Jeremy Babski17,632,75026,826,4604,239,4103
Jerry Musser76,626,910173,781,62036,477,6804
Joe Calla148,476,910258,467,73038,486,0902
Joseph Babner19,251,03019,251,03019,251,0301
Justin Semke35,683,87035,683,87035,683,8701
Karl Lodwick12,857,98022,721,9606,771,0704
Kathy Bobeck40,226,80093,001,03012,846,8706
Ken Krebs42,009,54068,245,30015,773,7802
Kevin Charleton29,887,06047,363,19012,410,9302
Matthew Miller29,642,38079,605,15010,283,5405
Nathan Eppley49,407,170148,804,2207,098,5406
Patrick Gonya22,860,23044,430,0906,568,0203
Rick Hambright23,644,51029,849,16017,439,8502
Robin Cannon10,707,31010,707,31010,707,3101
Roger Martin31,454,28049,361,3407,021,7904
Sara Romano17,784,06036,503,5706,432,8506
Scot E Albert35,388,00060,138,11014,724,6605
Todd Olejniczak10,839,54015,592,0306,830,7403
Victor Warke10,219,49010,219,49010,219,4901

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour12,913,74015,813,7809,529,3903
Andy Specht81,294,920163,932,71035,823,9408
Ben Ladieu3,890,7205,969,5202,331,4404
Bob Goodman15,088,94051,681,6604,377,9307
Brian Miller98,312,830451,393,9604,122,81017
Cam McMillion81,096,930279,711,07017,921,91012
Carl Brinkerhoff25,318,95079,560,4604,099,03011
Chris Paluch98,360,52098,360,52098,360,5201
Chrissy Corica13,735,48049,348,8502,733,3205
Corey Carlisle28,083,67091,958,2104,689,61016
Dave Lucas17,268,01059,848,7002,557,00012
David Desiderio51,012,910192,446,0106,385,36011
Derrick Bidlingmeyer113,142,790379,838,4106,781,75015
Jamie Eppley19,672,20069,592,7304,294,8309
Janelle Spencer7,715,00022,352,7302,952,3305
Jeff Mack75,031,860160,738,3909,291,54020
Jerry Musser70,136,820194,582,8102,836,11014
Jessa Winas37,275,580102,683,3106,876,13014
Jim Beekler40,470,21040,470,21040,470,2101
Johnny Burbank72,493,670176,240,22016,594,3405
Julie Bancroft8,173,0108,947,0206,785,7303
Juliette O'Connor17,033,83026,342,1102,516,2005
Justin Semke43,317,950132,545,5605,241,37019
Kathy Bobeck61,708,890132,543,58015,012,2008
Ken Krebs53,594,550298,223,4604,465,54019
Kevin Charleton29,965,28099,096,9203,888,01015
Kevin Fabbri26,243,64070,043,5804,504,0808
Liz Hobbs9,637,64027,676,8803,662,7106
Liz Lucas40,122,390355,135,7602,287,53013
Mary Golab4,234,4904,234,4904,234,4901
Matt Lyon23,828,19043,544,4107,880,9206
Matthew Richmond23,419,79075,422,2006,309,6009
Mike Cairns41,423,740203,503,7508,918,57014
Mike Corica37,158,78063,407,96011,449,1805
Mitchell Gluntz57,768,280189,358,3006,448,05011
Nathan Eppley144,437,880340,310,00015,113,82017
Nathan Mirando11,286,18011,286,18011,286,1801
Nick Mirando29,186,160117,549,8002,717,61017
Nick Silveri-Hiller22,738,59047,257,8707,141,03011
Patrick Frownfelter51,106,190138,657,8006,106,5904
Rob Maerz51,665,100153,314,1404,313,62015
Roger Martin34,634,000104,269,0407,632,73013
Romaynse Smith32,138,11083,151,8603,906,5709
Scott Ettien15,276,89028,931,2405,487,7005
Scott McDonald72,117,100216,368,7004,219,18015
Stacy Goodman4,754,7207,607,6101,858,8604
Tim Wallace12,432,09038,136,2604,300,0608
Tina Bowman7,754,96016,890,6501,927,0306
Todd Olejniczak13,132,39015,621,01010,643,7602
Virginia Lucy22,928,52048,988,8104,357,3003
Zak Brandt60,239,180216,827,7405,348,0208

Guns N' Roses

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht774,7302,728,111124,1425
Bob Goodman925,5201,518,099137,8175
Brian Miller244,340244,339244,3391
Chad Harlacker239,220470,55559,4107
Corey Carlisle1,062,1604,177,10876,3807
Derrick Bidlingmeyer782,5901,922,603151,6353
Geoff Warke191,300225,237157,3612
Greg Zembower117,640117,642117,6421
Jamie Eppley509,0001,812,71373,6428
Jeff Mack457,070871,349158,2615
Jeremy Babski399,950451,423348,4702
Jerry Musser868,3902,568,46295,0218
Joseph Babner433,6901,223,82164,8236
Juliette O'Connor595,030772,386447,1044
Karl Lodwick1,443,2801,655,7391,132,4833
Kathy Bobeck409,7701,344,630156,2025
Ken Krebs754,8702,346,144175,0319
Kevin Charleton647,0301,882,62478,6654
Matthew Miller242,380423,17961,5732
Nathan Eppley2,460,3705,986,310165,3477
Nick Mirando1,202,0703,976,215310,0486
Patrick Gonya841,6002,176,35780,2756
PJ Delaye769,8901,586,801436,2955
Rick Hambright449,7301,037,717154,6723
Rob Maerz923,4001,985,255237,6685
Roger Martin327,050779,614119,2217
Romaynse Smith368,830941,65367,5895
Sara Romano363,170798,544155,8088
Scot E Albert373,100985,49579,6266
Stacy Goodman245,120549,090101,2224
Todd Olejniczak523,5501,125,274234,2056
Victor Warke127,230127,227127,2271

Guns N' Roses LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Miller453,340610,402230,8883
Andy Specht590,9101,287,036185,34911
Brandon Brossman220,500575,96535,7606
Brian Miller523,1702,209,61072,44410
Cam McMillion2,312,1908,693,104137,0215
Carmen Colon329,1601,135,25757,19010
Chad Harlacker574,8501,495,67874,45912
Chase Specht165,660206,931124,3972
Corey Carlisle336,610696,49896,2257
Derrick Bidlingmeyer1,642,4807,571,99193,43310
Greg Zembower1,025,0604,102,18264,7196
Jaden Baylor352,850626,345166,6978
Jamie Eppley589,2701,567,594127,3787
Jeff Mack2,161,3905,999,760290,6258
Jenn Banks24,53024,53024,5301
Jeremy Babski288,480577,13683,9997
Jerry Musser1,872,1606,416,90654,85310
Johnny Burbank365,580878,46970,4483
Juliette O'Connor161,070222,68794,0344
Justin Semke849,4802,024,692180,45810
Karl Lodwick392,220676,048107,1077
Kathy Bobeck785,3501,815,519213,3649
Ken Krebs678,0901,614,08072,86210
Kevin Charleton377,120666,156148,0626
Kristi Hockenberry781,1301,455,170101,3826
Matthew Miller852,8501,444,311246,2379
Michelle Miller91,220113,11479,9943
Mike Cairns686,7301,098,911306,9865
Nathan Eppley3,156,89013,513,578181,4339
Patrick Gonya1,267,1404,600,747120,47612
Paul Remy435,160781,68185,3967
Rick Hambright535,6201,447,836222,4388
Rob Maerz1,211,7702,036,187222,1996
Roger Martin438,9001,070,361116,14010
Sara Romano389,680963,91264,7759
Sarah Landau176,940176,939176,9391
Scot E Albert559,5101,931,072163,0227
Thomas Walsh767,1301,436,590200,1674
Tim Nissley711,6201,504,075195,3496
Todd Olejniczak416,7101,117,103133,5205
Wendy Dunn438,960728,876208,8144

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht54,769,250101,368,0409,710,11013
Brian Miller63,699,830181,425,0708,555,13023
Cam McMillion54,585,310126,174,12011,442,5308
Carl Brinkerhoff85,005,630337,065,62023,494,0309
Chris Corliss53,458,410187,638,6005,328,63011
Chrissy Corica47,202,050183,000,6405,443,59019
Corey Carlisle47,591,360165,607,4105,676,20019
Corey Kling6,267,4206,267,4206,267,4201
Dave Lucas51,335,620163,359,44010,076,74016
David Desiderio40,392,60065,280,32015,504,8702
Derrick Bidlingmeyer118,717,380292,803,32014,550,65016
Dino Harris14,957,78025,141,5708,803,5403
Franka Maerz8,670,26018,673,7004,424,5905
Fred Thumma5,574,8109,230,0803,078,9303
Jamie Eppley42,948,95093,778,3306,181,29016
Jeff Mack105,105,410237,863,98020,656,72022
Jeremy Hanawalt88,166,150188,363,75013,215,3805
Jerry Musser107,032,190313,523,49013,379,03022
Jessa Winas11,045,33017,629,2804,482,2605
Jim Beekler25,237,98041,951,2304,820,7706
Johnny Burbank30,643,430109,728,9604,514,30020
Juliette O'Connor26,529,23062,836,8609,366,8705
Justin Semke60,464,450270,759,9206,589,92014
Kathy Bobeck76,487,400251,225,15014,202,56023
Ken Krebs72,849,210204,998,41010,474,02023
Kevin Charleton40,629,540112,925,7002,239,9807
Kevin Fabbri29,354,98039,515,13012,876,5704
Liz Lucas16,539,25032,757,4103,455,4508
Mark Cigic43,472,27091,848,51010,735,46011
Mary Golab8,756,53015,032,5106,344,8905
Matt Lyon46,549,630111,557,31013,466,69010
Matthew Richmond19,118,80037,130,7803,327,4407
Mike Cairns30,324,21049,616,75013,845,0105
Mike Corica87,067,520218,540,2707,301,44017
Mitchell Gluntz29,043,01068,074,70010,146,5204
Nathan Eppley137,286,100380,931,91012,703,38023
Nathan Mirando13,705,70013,705,70013,705,7001
Nick Mirando38,390,790152,110,3002,836,40019
Nick Silveri-Hiller16,290,68032,906,7306,467,2505
Patrick Gonya26,498,31046,722,7206,022,7805
PJ Delaye52,124,240149,268,89020,526,5005
Rob Maerz103,768,220437,872,0006,328,29025
Roger Martin23,332,34061,757,1103,011,44016
Romaynse Smith42,877,290206,993,3906,526,75014
Sara Romano10,450,43019,551,3705,242,4207
Scot E Albert42,132,320135,626,69011,393,0306
Scott Ettien44,308,95059,535,23029,082,6702
Scott McDonald50,471,230146,676,9807,381,29016
Sheila Cigic29,852,95070,863,7903,314,76010
Todd Olejniczak26,983,17049,445,49013,893,6607
Todd Weber65,321,260208,465,4104,011,74012
Tracie Clevenger15,795,21021,776,3309,814,0902
Zak Brandt65,786,990180,090,25013,881,26026

Iron Maiden Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour17,563,52051,014,4303,336,2309
Alex Miller12,781,40014,107,22010,866,3703
Amy Guilmette8,588,60013,569,5504,725,2903
Andy Specht85,771,670234,124,26021,416,9906
Bobbi Urban60,795,210148,750,69010,902,4207
Brian Miller80,758,100228,278,7203,996,8705
Carmen Colon10,613,24025,920,1305,450,0006
Cathy Nelson7,178,81012,672,8201,684,7902
Chad Harlacker72,484,100224,089,7307,201,7108
Chase Specht11,722,16021,573,8105,194,0503
Chris Urban43,923,550158,759,4504,893,6308
Corey Carlisle58,444,530155,140,28025,213,5906
Damian Mahaffey32,444,35041,375,95023,512,7502
Dave Kunkle26,806,97048,668,02014,848,0703
Derrick Bidlingmeyer68,082,050164,220,95015,719,1408
Gary Matthias14,214,33030,313,5504,508,7405
Ghia Wittlin13,741,24031,598,1004,057,1906
Greg Zembower21,801,71036,133,5909,083,2105
Jack Hendricks62,454,860136,245,28013,961,0605
Jaden Baylor39,311,98061,721,82016,902,1402
Jason C Powley19,087,05044,470,8702,504,8708
Jeff Guilmette10,692,05022,135,6502,705,4706
Jeff Mack110,366,620320,772,56019,277,4204
Jenn Banks14,527,11023,815,1901,596,9208
Jerry Fritz11,129,30016,781,5402,590,9507
Jerry Musser106,511,180318,704,02034,338,4405
Johnny Burbank29,715,880113,096,7801,884,1109
Joshua Nayduch14,451,90022,223,3009,342,7105
Justin Linderman10,812,15014,474,1107,150,1902
Justin Semke25,155,85050,119,9206,411,3905
Karl Lodwick13,124,26028,479,2903,781,9607
Kathy Bobeck43,253,330139,171,3103,201,0808
Ken Krebs55,258,400170,283,0608,368,5906
Kevin Fitzpatrick7,896,77011,901,4603,045,8904
Kristy Abbe7,668,90018,512,6501,755,8006
Lena Hendricks25,811,060101,137,2405,809,0407
Matthew Miller11,724,14011,724,14011,724,1401
Mike Calvert33,077,37049,179,19020,229,6103
Mike Zembower24,544,61070,981,3605,992,7406
Nathan Eppley195,163,790359,269,69023,495,2209
Patrick Gonya35,748,94076,141,4402,607,2805
Patti Napolitan10,224,63024,584,8104,711,95014
Paul Mishoe18,464,75031,599,4107,072,3804
Paul Remy9,857,13021,045,3703,417,4508
Rick Hambright61,212,810125,295,4507,574,5505
Roger Martin25,164,67039,926,6804,616,4108
Ryan Berkheimer17,267,18040,951,2608,631,1704
Sara Romano29,368,05076,417,34011,518,9009
Sarah Landau23,441,39045,647,7605,591,3906
Scot E Albert28,894,03081,227,5309,501,15010
Shoes Fillman7,633,29021,394,0901,793,2606
Wendy Dunn19,761,35039,764,4207,573,8406

Iron Maiden Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Miller19,771,77032,407,9903,069,4204
Andy Specht96,850,250223,911,43016,058,99010
Brandon Brossman31,386,09057,896,8004,875,3802
Brian Miller45,730,640120,495,8808,355,36016
Cam McMillion56,062,840169,983,4407,770,7004
Carmen Colon7,251,20022,083,6301,572,55012
Chad Harlacker54,016,760230,236,9305,259,89017
Chase Specht9,863,28018,513,6205,249,7905
Corey Carlisle32,742,170128,130,6105,503,71013
Derrick Bidlingmeyer74,534,580273,989,5105,543,71014
Greg Zembower32,686,47070,917,5701,542,03011
Heather Smedley12,560,00022,890,7105,348,8904
Jaden Baylor40,464,100136,276,6703,823,5505
Jamie Eppley54,364,080145,304,27025,133,8607
Jeff Mack133,368,760440,388,05018,109,07012
Jenn Banks10,420,79012,416,4508,425,1202
Jeremy Babski30,152,53087,704,2003,667,4405
Jerry Musser82,015,620378,011,71014,825,4909
Johnny Burbank26,100,590130,348,2502,445,59014
Juliette O'Connor24,327,98036,649,4606,727,8603
Justin Semke31,810,52051,013,89013,039,73013
Karl Lodwick17,672,87045,411,0904,252,35013
Kathy Bobeck33,016,29080,740,7305,908,11013
Ken Krebs70,848,220185,351,3706,194,24014
Kevin Charleton51,114,030123,989,3103,442,5803
Kristi Hockenberry8,741,54018,715,1304,215,1009
Matthew Miller53,173,180265,463,2607,911,22014
Michelle Miller5,945,10013,167,4203,340,7504
Mike Cairns18,295,47020,224,07015,371,0203
Nathan Eppley117,420,810287,685,06016,414,22011
Patrick Gonya47,840,420145,486,6507,803,14014
Paul Remy14,155,73030,618,6702,786,9008
Rick Hambright28,743,14090,474,0603,602,61014
Rob Maerz76,248,030132,697,7009,923,5707
Roger Martin31,863,15090,078,1408,261,51015
Sara Romano30,585,480167,600,940838,08016
Sarah Landau15,464,45030,946,8202,803,7506
Scot E Albert36,116,23077,270,1204,068,89015
Thomas Walsh55,782,530109,810,70022,982,9903
Tim Nissley30,575,86091,497,9704,130,0706
Todd Olejniczak19,450,56037,328,6504,535,0306
Wendy Dunn26,333,400107,755,2806,120,7208

James Bond 007 Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour8,882,40028,979,6402,360,7008
Adam Miller11,800,59033,062,2201,672,9405
Alex Miller15,143,64033,436,0302,911,2805
Amy Guilmette10,335,89035,160,4802,230,75013
Amy Nilsen3,420,8005,570,5402,700,0806
Andy Specht92,176,740282,015,57014,421,45021
Bill Landis6,064,15014,228,5801,412,4603
Bobbi Urban45,578,510212,863,9402,200,70019
Brett Burnell20,300,94083,140,9601,303,28010
Brian Miller41,701,060140,299,3202,874,72016
Carmen Colon16,062,730112,351,8402,631,62024
Cathy Nelson69,277,84069,277,84069,277,8401
Chad Harlacker80,278,780209,627,1909,858,15010
Chase Specht8,631,47021,712,2902,135,37011
Chris Urban57,604,420180,088,81016,730,24013
Corey Carlisle43,121,360172,442,2402,957,49018
Damian Mahaffey42,484,980153,297,8001,733,56016
Dante Martin72,714,170186,953,2005,219,6003
Darla Landis7,396,49012,348,1602,444,8102
Dave Kunkle31,012,870107,915,5401,405,15013
Derrick Bidlingmeyer85,990,190244,282,9308,349,26017
Gary Matthias10,755,52062,540,2401,304,93018
Ghia Wittlin19,511,75069,769,250868,39021
Greg Zembower80,223,090299,584,0105,058,81014
Hyung Ku Nilsen39,581,010164,140,0801,624,24014
Jack Hendricks40,770,460206,648,1802,824,45023
Jaden Baylor14,515,37022,910,6502,103,5304
Jamie Eppley22,860,87043,970,7009,082,8503
Jason C Powley16,621,90047,534,7902,211,5507
Jeff Guilmette11,401,91029,102,7001,603,77010
Jeff Mack88,805,020255,864,7404,210,52013
Jenaya Leach10,149,44010,149,44010,149,4401
Jenn Banks12,419,18067,672,9301,009,03027
Jenny Miller11,851,97028,457,3502,339,2804
Jerry Fritz34,033,50096,484,7801,531,57026
Jerry Musser86,914,000223,591,99018,200,9005
Johnny Burbank40,285,050101,175,1203,105,94013
Josh Dodds84,766,130291,197,7403,632,4709
Joshua Nayduch11,903,92059,146,7701,639,87025
Justin Linderman10,260,76016,916,3903,605,1202
Justin Semke17,866,80072,373,3902,605,77017
Karl Lodwick45,477,960190,513,3501,965,08024
Kathy Bobeck62,917,920180,896,5203,500,06015
Ken Krebs59,551,050255,526,9804,129,80021
Kevin Fitzpatrick9,981,38034,836,9501,340,82016
Kristy Abbe7,628,24028,491,8201,109,92018
Lacy Brubaker3,615,0305,237,5902,411,8905
Lena Hendricks44,259,080147,954,1102,702,04025
Matthew Miller46,211,310113,642,2602,994,09011
Mike Cairns22,514,67026,724,11019,073,6203
Mike Calvert38,452,10089,285,9904,299,43020
Mike Deer32,633,01080,520,9904,587,5508
Mike Zembower42,642,050103,810,2902,910,63016
Missy Dodds14,914,60051,975,0701,615,84012
Nathan Eppley157,474,150698,435,42012,524,65017
Patrick Gonya111,474,910563,647,2603,550,20015
Patti Napolitan9,018,44044,941,8401,418,88028
Paul Mishoe28,411,63064,982,9703,419,3506
Paul Remy24,473,66066,786,0102,205,96015
Renae Frei3,170,2303,847,3402,659,4704
Rick Hambright26,465,400140,422,7802,495,08017
Roger Martin31,183,970113,301,5002,216,78017
Ryan Berkheimer4,652,4106,178,1003,637,3703
Ryan Martin48,722,02083,881,11016,646,31010
Sara Romano30,141,87080,991,2002,674,27016
Sarah Landau30,275,600148,657,1302,318,06021
Scot E Albert31,161,91084,908,2601,953,72017
Scott Marks32,785,880129,632,4902,222,42013
Shoes Fillman2,418,7803,246,0501,668,8905
Todd Olejniczak46,201,110185,065,59010,257,30012
Tony Frei4,624,88018,269,8301,088,0406
Wendy Dunn23,545,95070,238,7402,463,13025

James Bond 007 Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Harlacker10,646,65010,646,65010,646,6501
Corey Carlisle21,401,10021,401,10021,401,1001
Derrick Bidlingmeyer17,761,25017,761,25017,761,2501
Heather Smedley4,284,2804,284,2804,284,2801
Jeff Mack121,610,150121,610,150121,610,1501
Jerry Musser34,091,51034,091,51034,091,5101
Justin Semke47,885,98047,885,98047,885,9801
Ken Krebs99,773,77099,773,77099,773,7701
Nathan Eppley34,256,88034,256,88034,256,8801
Patrick Gonya5,087,9305,087,9305,087,9301
Paul Remy5,351,1005,351,1005,351,1001
Roger Martin28,639,20028,639,20028,639,2001
Scot E Albert23,754,41023,754,41023,754,4101
Wendy Dunn4,661,6804,661,6804,661,6801

Jaws Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht34,677,07045,802,50023,551,6402
Bobbi Urban49,679,33071,905,84038,206,2203
Brian Miller125,075,940158,010,29079,340,4603
Carmen Colon50,547,16069,645,72031,448,5902
Chris Urban41,438,57050,678,83032,198,3002
Corey Carlisle62,144,50096,344,33031,979,2603
Dante Martin39,171,02050,108,75028,233,2802
Gary Matthias63,212,38080,874,49045,550,2602
Ghia Wittlin36,796,28055,100,26018,492,3002
Hyung Ku Nilsen71,521,86088,548,78054,494,9302
Jack Hendricks95,941,87095,941,87095,941,8701
Jeff Mack152,784,240271,335,97030,118,6303
Jenaya Leach10,073,97016,641,3005,543,9603
Jenn Banks27,350,93042,462,91016,827,2803
Jerry Fritz74,630,500177,010,13010,089,6305
Josh Dodds52,397,57070,865,49033,929,6502
Joshua Nayduch26,362,73044,748,30014,490,9503
Justin Semke68,099,32083,121,48053,077,1502
Karl Lodwick57,223,820140,549,43022,513,8905
Kathy Bobeck100,223,210100,223,210100,223,2101
Ken Krebs133,511,550164,197,83072,774,2303
Kevin Fitzpatrick31,930,61040,649,60023,211,6102
Kristy Abbe37,042,07042,772,59025,068,9404
Lena Hendricks46,111,31046,111,31046,111,3101
Mike Calvert96,630,240216,610,76024,973,9504
Mike Deer81,143,810170,312,70019,494,3104
Mike Zembower110,793,070152,471,57061,645,8403
Missy Dodds77,614,790107,410,87047,818,7002
Nathan Eppley132,700,420284,997,71037,309,6203
Patrick Gonya79,877,410124,070,21035,684,6002
Patti Napolitan8,511,9308,511,9308,511,9301
Rick Hambright85,321,640143,664,19042,405,5504
Roger Martin94,060,330171,488,17049,705,2603
Ryan Martin54,896,57083,346,21026,446,9302
Sara Romano109,992,470115,704,210104,280,7302
Sarah Landau68,910,33071,800,57066,020,0802
Scot E Albert33,779,31039,026,63028,531,9802
Scott Marks69,425,030106,006,46025,214,9404
Todd Olejniczak34,019,27039,649,95028,388,5902
Wendy Dunn125,691,160184,968,10039,325,8903

Jaws Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Guilmette15,817,60015,817,60015,817,6001
Andy Specht31,747,92031,747,92031,747,9201
Bill Landis16,858,00016,858,00016,858,0001
Bobbi Urban37,109,09042,591,90031,626,2702
Brian Miller231,253,880231,253,880231,253,8801
Carmen Colon12,920,63012,920,63012,920,6301
Chris Urban91,931,55091,931,55091,931,5501
Darla Landis37,750,76037,750,76037,750,7601
Dave Kunkle61,149,89061,149,89061,149,8901
Derrick Bidlingmeyer205,685,750313,011,62098,359,8702
Gary Matthias16,426,49016,426,49016,426,4901
Greg Zembower127,984,610127,984,610127,984,6101
Jamie Eppley20,373,96020,373,96020,373,9601
Jeff Guilmette28,166,26028,166,26028,166,2601
Jenn Banks17,384,27017,384,27017,384,2701
Josh Dodds29,900,95029,900,95029,900,9501
Joshua Nayduch21,116,94021,116,94021,116,9401
Justin Semke64,404,21064,404,21064,404,2101
Karl Lodwick60,942,89060,942,89060,942,8901
Kathy Bobeck267,489,540267,489,540267,489,5401
Ken Krebs128,407,850128,407,850128,407,8501
Kevin Fitzpatrick53,997,56053,997,56053,997,5601
Kristy Abbe34,940,92034,940,92034,940,9201
Nathan Eppley350,037,440350,037,440350,037,4401
Patti Napolitan24,387,23024,387,23024,387,2301
Paul Remy50,339,19050,339,19050,339,1901
Rick Hambright45,258,10054,135,93036,380,2602
Roger Martin28,320,60040,695,19015,946,0102
Ryan Martin89,837,09089,837,09089,837,0901
Sarah Landau30,097,91030,097,91030,097,9101
Scott Marks74,872,53096,809,11052,935,9402
Todd Olejniczak54,224,55054,224,55054,224,5501
Wendy Dunn10,330,73010,330,73010,330,7301

Junkyard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht3,307,0507,741,890791,5503
Brian Miller2,042,0702,770,570706,0005
Chad Harlacker3,800,18010,679,470532,3306
Corey Carlisle3,200,5309,181,850661,6607
Derrick Bidlingmeyer4,048,81014,254,510865,4805
Geoff Warke3,502,2506,605,6401,224,4405
Greg Zembower2,538,9904,219,570966,0903
Jamie Eppley2,202,6707,079,460524,3305
Jeff Mack3,709,0204,787,0502,221,4103
Jeremy Babski3,653,0407,222,510737,4405
Jerry Musser6,345,3109,565,2604,339,1403
Karl Lodwick4,375,2708,046,2702,634,7604
Kathy Bobeck2,090,9302,090,9302,090,9301
Ken Krebs2,981,0704,453,670970,6805
Kevin Charleton1,676,9903,809,520527,0003
Matthew Miller3,757,5009,476,460328,4404
Nathan Eppley5,787,7108,860,7002,413,5103
Rick Hambright1,181,3302,441,780481,2203
Roger Martin2,679,3707,333,330643,0005
Sara Romano826,670850,330803,0002
Scot E Albert1,510,1302,581,420781,4704
Todd Olejniczak2,852,8004,840,1501,773,4504
Victor Warke1,983,0502,915,4601,117,3203

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour11,982,59033,143,5302,808,9204
Andy Specht33,752,11080,335,4808,611,94012
Bob Goodman36,864,13048,627,47027,171,1003
Brian Miller39,396,90087,568,1007,886,29011
Cam McMillion61,159,150132,837,2707,610,56012
Carl Brinkerhoff13,138,58020,190,2205,262,3003
Chris Paluch61,823,740147,340,25022,625,5405
Corey Carlisle44,634,220111,957,13011,406,88016
Dave Lucas102,847,760351,262,93010,955,1205
Derrick Bidlingmeyer39,773,17078,552,55011,381,0909
Dino Harris22,779,13032,136,86010,715,2604
Franka Maerz16,272,77020,624,56013,122,8304
Jamie Eppley34,746,420118,793,8008,164,62016
Jeff Mack103,311,020215,558,07027,913,17014
Jerry Musser106,683,470309,655,60033,747,5507
Jessa Winas12,844,93025,565,1403,500,31012
Johnny Burbank47,397,87095,027,97013,690,1005
Julie Bancroft13,381,63026,606,4604,191,6106
Juliette O'Connor26,481,93057,663,0508,033,6307
Justin Semke62,368,07096,629,82018,267,1806
Kathy Bobeck36,087,40074,341,1007,268,61019
Ken Krebs38,091,040163,136,8403,796,28019
Kevin Charleton22,379,50074,350,9004,140,27012
Kevin Fabbri12,086,74020,697,2303,476,2502
Liz Lucas30,570,20040,177,08023,407,5304
Matt Lyon50,121,420112,029,80017,903,2606
Matthew Richmond47,406,230265,561,32011,189,9209
Mike Cairns39,312,59093,211,44017,688,9007
Mitchell Gluntz54,299,38095,924,92033,281,6703
Nathan Eppley192,255,800357,210,52016,903,87013
Nick Mirando29,875,62098,154,6804,839,95011
Nick Silveri-Hiller22,471,26069,141,9405,140,55012
Patrick Frownfelter11,321,79020,060,8406,811,9303
Patrick Gonya34,178,20084,810,6709,837,26010
PJ Delaye36,820,33084,472,14015,265,5808
Rob Maerz38,580,040112,815,7906,821,92013
Roger Martin24,331,20073,416,9007,333,26015
Romaynse Smith21,101,17051,374,0602,077,2708
Sara Romano15,478,43020,636,81010,210,9605
Scot E Albert112,067,430148,706,75062,092,8003
Scott McDonald32,114,260104,289,4804,981,62013
Todd Olejniczak15,393,42043,989,9504,533,6006
Virginia Lucy34,823,680158,603,9004,286,9506
Zak Brandt47,122,270183,049,78010,937,89010

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour28,949,67045,576,66018,188,2204
Alex Miller15,885,67022,608,9004,918,3208
Amy Guilmette10,058,40016,050,5504,066,2502
Andy Specht117,836,830619,095,1905,626,58038
Bob Goodman56,240,870191,347,05011,748,5206
Bobbi Urban47,085,04067,573,73036,299,4504
Brian Miller41,923,79085,970,72016,426,14023
Carmen Colon23,791,90084,524,8002,681,97022
Chad Harlacker70,872,920294,246,7406,759,60031
Chase Specht21,736,94039,301,7805,439,9206
Chris Urban167,768,160285,276,17051,873,5703
Chrissy Corica33,794,41048,885,4507,177,9703
Corey Carlisle59,910,850184,535,6806,905,93031
Dave Kunkle29,035,62042,990,46010,574,9505
Dave Lucas49,747,620113,983,17010,006,8906
Derrick Bidlingmeyer83,065,450398,496,4905,599,84019
Franka Maerz17,555,23058,250,3705,627,2508
Ghia Wittlin31,270,77050,336,41012,113,5004
Greg Zembower50,263,560125,324,68010,174,2608
Heather Smedley17,607,83034,279,7608,079,2705
Jack Hendricks32,745,05052,150,04015,015,2104
Jaden Baylor32,734,69045,495,16019,974,2102
Jamie Eppley38,528,970131,450,2105,883,63026
Jason C Powley25,907,19031,266,15016,797,8603
Jeff Mack144,916,880477,644,56020,844,92034
Jenn Banks10,255,98021,940,2302,132,3007
Jerry Fritz29,140,41053,564,52015,973,2504
Jerry Musser173,567,600525,027,91032,842,43038
Joe Calla26,930,35033,516,16020,344,5402
Johnny Burbank26,577,46051,586,5908,511,26016
Joseph Babner26,413,81051,574,6208,090,9309
Juliette O'Connor28,913,450104,567,4704,778,93014
Justin Linderman10,247,11012,012,6208,481,5902
Justin Semke53,014,650294,014,97010,937,24023
Karl Lodwick29,772,50055,095,8504,638,62016
Kathy Bobeck48,433,710117,957,83012,435,59034
Ken Krebs50,098,240149,500,5906,577,28034
Kevin Charleton18,329,19032,958,5609,728,5607
Kristi Hockenberry19,015,87048,332,6903,583,9703
Lena Hendricks32,091,23056,297,1307,885,3302
Matt Lyon25,439,20034,118,51017,276,5803
Matthew Miller39,219,09089,717,67016,130,29013
Michelle Miller14,747,28022,635,6106,858,9502
Mike Cairns23,674,71032,375,93012,345,8704
Mike Corica46,874,78057,835,10041,194,1704
Mike Zembower37,365,67042,720,15032,011,1802
Nathan Eppley228,422,220701,078,35023,587,94037
Nick Mirando44,265,80068,730,19020,090,6004
Patrick Gonya55,225,670254,815,85010,866,62036
Patti Napolitan11,565,33023,163,2006,482,2404
Paul Remy16,645,30037,768,1709,263,59011
PJ Delaye66,965,960150,069,05022,825,96013
Rick Hambright30,875,60059,094,5008,685,25010
Rob Maerz63,578,910252,632,63011,008,28020
Robin Cannon14,855,11020,833,34011,874,5105
Roger Martin29,912,59085,953,09010,785,26029
Romaynse Smith18,180,39030,811,09010,910,9505
Sandi Mack9,635,5409,635,5409,635,5401
Sara Romano26,858,44092,037,2903,147,95029
Sarah Landau27,203,15063,703,5004,750,6108
Scot E Albert46,183,460158,433,82012,350,52035
Sheila Cigic18,449,76028,199,2809,927,9905
Stacy Goodman15,102,12030,924,4006,123,6106
Todd Olejniczak34,108,49060,957,43014,354,6309
Wendy Dunn28,369,65053,704,2408,025,64012
Zak Brandt22,931,77024,615,91021,247,6202

Kiss Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour6,054,5509,379,4704,368,5804
Allen Hanawalt17,268,72036,972,0002,876,7108
Andy Specht26,666,58096,749,8604,214,75015
Ben Ladieu6,049,17012,233,3602,450,3508
Bill Wood17,680,55040,921,5303,675,8708
Bob Goodman18,670,68064,885,4102,597,2404
Brian Miller40,891,780197,798,9304,190,07033
Cam McMillion28,681,170149,315,3301,676,00026
Carl Brinkerhoff31,178,630105,805,9308,775,1905
Chris Corliss35,327,04035,327,04035,327,0401
Chris Paluch19,071,41038,182,9605,100,5404
Chrissy Corica23,607,320106,177,4102,421,41012
Corey Carlisle18,865,320135,622,2803,673,62020
Dan Fry17,533,89034,823,2805,183,5408
Dave Lucas17,615,130110,590,8002,776,73033
David Desiderio21,269,13095,128,2005,465,86015
Derrick Bidlingmeyer31,905,090101,887,0702,933,64039
Ed Hidden12,011,80028,886,1802,867,9208
Gary Henk5,130,62010,323,8201,354,4107
Jamie Eppley11,123,88032,193,5903,501,76021
Janelle Spencer12,989,45040,979,2003,070,57014
Jeff Mack38,400,950178,751,6107,393,57047
Jeremy Hanawalt26,836,88053,063,8504,169,60013
Jerry Musser38,569,250151,943,8302,670,84019
Jessa Winas11,070,77033,156,2604,308,59014
Jim Beekler9,925,99023,069,3203,981,17013
Johnny Burbank17,751,75045,734,7102,802,57021
Jonas Hair17,038,35048,699,7204,019,1608
Julie Bancroft6,460,95015,275,9802,581,0106
Juliette O'Connor9,826,15024,879,5602,458,4806
Justin Semke26,984,500104,809,4602,995,99044
Kathy Bobeck20,494,46054,752,4104,045,25018
Ken Krebs22,154,16072,358,5402,053,01052
Kevin Charleton10,093,47031,162,2702,642,01013
Kevin Fabbri21,991,45049,784,2103,974,5603
Liz Hobbs8,548,46015,550,4103,030,66016
Liz Lucas16,541,330109,926,7202,342,46036
Mark Cigic39,372,90039,372,90039,372,9001
Mary Golab5,388,0805,500,9105,271,3003
Matt Lyon19,704,00072,190,7702,345,46014
Matthew Richmond16,055,83057,850,7302,010,42016
Mike Cairns16,616,60058,950,7105,277,87011
Mike Corica31,998,88052,387,0805,944,9107
Mitchell Gluntz16,527,62042,874,0304,328,97011
Nathan Eppley63,876,660344,761,4002,267,18054
Nathan Mirando5,777,1005,777,1005,777,1001
Nick Mirando25,079,590201,971,4003,518,46035
Nick Silveri-Hiller19,390,23079,935,1404,213,31016
Patrick Frownfelter19,910,41029,650,82011,291,3303
Patrick Gonya16,379,72016,379,72016,379,7201
Rob Maerz29,678,450161,565,6201,989,77041
Roger Martin25,863,86060,894,5203,214,13020
Romaynse Smith19,049,60055,025,3705,254,26015
Scott Bell12,520,29020,132,5002,883,1306
Scott McDonald24,725,360109,872,6802,862,58043
Sheila Cigic6,096,9907,570,1804,239,1403
Stacy Goodman13,635,83019,627,4107,644,2402
Tara Gordon8,401,98015,345,8301,670,3108
Tina Bowman11,577,11023,438,0304,383,1408
Todd Olejniczak11,069,33021,799,7602,805,8606
Todd Weber42,760,080122,256,2907,556,5709
Virginia Lucy10,752,61025,327,7803,122,2705
Zak Brandt16,895,16067,279,6703,366,03038

Labyrinth

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Guilmette1,551,1201,631,7501,470,4802
Andy Specht3,252,4704,791,0302,160,1706
Bill Landis2,610,2703,319,2501,264,5703
Bobbi Urban2,270,9403,373,390949,5904
Brett Burnell2,604,6003,180,4602,028,7302
Brian Miller3,259,0804,855,4902,282,1806
Carmen Colon2,227,5403,725,3501,049,4305
Chris Urban3,390,4105,445,6501,776,2105
Corey Carlisle2,153,3902,594,3001,401,0004
Damian Mahaffey2,413,4503,055,8501,966,5505
Dante Martin1,797,7003,294,040908,7703
Darla Landis2,458,4603,698,9101,218,0002
Dave Kunkle5,539,4508,251,6202,449,4103
Derrick Bidlingmeyer4,696,6604,696,6604,696,6601
Gary Matthias2,098,3503,627,320461,8803
Ghia Wittlin1,964,9002,915,830816,6406
Greg Zembower2,419,9902,832,0002,007,9802
Jack Hendricks3,350,8804,763,1502,020,5303
Jamie Eppley3,950,0306,996,0201,149,2303
Jeff Guilmette1,898,4002,705,2901,308,2503
Jeff Mack5,347,8805,347,8805,347,8801
Jenaya Leach1,527,6403,874,290500,9606
Jenn Banks1,224,3201,821,960697,3205
Jerry Fritz2,015,7302,777,1301,023,4707
Josh Dodds2,432,3103,065,2201,646,1506
Joshua Nayduch2,265,4004,058,1301,022,0007
Justin Semke2,535,1103,125,4401,625,3205
Karl Lodwick3,555,1109,578,990963,9905
Kathy Bobeck2,891,4205,394,3801,171,4603
Ken Krebs2,450,8002,858,0702,043,5202
Kevin Fitzpatrick1,481,6802,088,9901,161,7305
Kristy Abbe2,313,7903,460,1601,104,9406
Lena Hendricks2,952,5004,796,4801,801,5405
Mike Cairns1,103,0401,103,0401,103,0401
Mike Calvert2,122,0503,556,2901,037,2006
Mike Deer4,098,2207,714,5301,936,3304
Mike Zembower3,226,28010,548,530578,8107
Missy Dodds2,125,8204,168,190296,2405
Nathan Eppley6,712,7608,973,1303,456,4103
Patrick Gonya4,048,6204,683,1103,025,3903
Patti Napolitan1,704,8202,322,130917,6103
Paul Remy1,408,7201,634,1401,288,5603
Renae Frei1,318,0402,115,160520,9202
Rick Hambright2,691,7103,927,1401,884,8103
Roger Martin2,503,5003,555,3901,049,1905
Ryan Martin2,924,0002,924,0002,924,0001
Sara Romano2,648,2606,696,0901,350,4907
Sarah Landau2,786,1203,796,4101,863,1204
Scot E Albert1,660,0401,955,4401,364,6302
Scott Marks2,680,0704,616,7601,351,7205
Todd Olejniczak1,994,7703,231,140367,2605
Tony Frei1,259,9601,674,590985,1003
Wendy Dunn1,764,9802,559,700962,7504

Led Zeppelin Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Miller3,242,7207,809,240741,5206
Andy Specht44,862,490136,660,220957,86010
Brandon Brossman3,312,1005,609,0801,150,0403
Brian Miller17,813,97083,438,1901,783,9107
Cam McMillion45,873,930115,688,72021,258,8104
Carmen Colon3,807,91010,411,020578,93010
Chad Harlacker39,163,890118,217,0802,476,0104
Corey Carlisle17,271,85068,956,4402,128,6907
Derrick Bidlingmeyer57,591,250106,969,5206,709,9708
Greg Zembower5,044,3807,217,5502,549,7003
Jaden Baylor2,948,9905,315,7901,160,04011
Jamie Eppley9,584,68024,480,2102,489,3806
Jeff Mack57,637,650165,622,180916,6908
Jeremy Babski9,409,73013,165,2505,654,2102
Jerry Musser67,022,170150,812,160602,7007
Johnny Burbank9,418,12024,427,1002,252,0407
Juliette O'Connor13,008,47034,829,2401,623,5204
Justin Semke21,435,71061,735,0005,009,7808
Karl Lodwick9,062,61027,823,3701,633,2208
Kathy Bobeck9,347,14019,418,9001,729,2409
Ken Krebs26,784,12054,876,1304,061,8708
Kevin Charleton3,673,6708,830,0401,408,4206
Kristi Hockenberry6,043,34017,195,620714,6808
Matthew Miller4,135,4108,218,3902,171,7009
Michelle Miller6,707,29023,037,6301,300,3706
Mike Cairns4,685,7907,765,8502,222,8904
Nathan Eppley70,705,170221,302,25012,586,0009
Patrick Gonya20,538,64067,611,5602,545,0308
Paul Remy6,508,96014,205,7301,719,9703
Rick Hambright6,614,39021,299,820424,2108
Rob Maerz9,126,71017,265,4902,786,0404
Roger Martin5,088,62010,571,6901,371,5305
Sara Romano12,856,10047,574,230652,5207
Scot E Albert37,554,370129,068,2105,977,9805
Thomas Walsh9,945,63024,560,9802,805,8904
Tim Nissley11,614,14026,077,1301,355,5605
Todd Olejniczak4,962,5806,229,3203,475,8103
Wendy Dunn6,044,73028,100,670675,8707

Munsters Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht5,116,00019,326,220557,56013
Bob Goodman10,447,32021,616,940944,4703
Brian Miller14,516,31071,438,160320,5109
Cam McMillion14,074,68032,064,5703,905,1707
Carl Brinkerhoff8,208,36019,278,540795,9304
Chrissy Corica2,527,7304,810,960584,6303
Corey Carlisle3,319,0907,337,440167,32013
Dave Lucas3,759,9308,028,290284,6506
David Desiderio4,472,60012,620,190496,5007
Derrick Bidlingmeyer21,396,55041,792,0001,001,1002
Dino Harris5,653,9009,538,7902,906,2003
Franka Maerz1,724,9104,059,530317,0906
Jamie Eppley3,612,2109,589,6501,272,3305
Jeff Mack17,607,49054,064,780710,28016
Jerry Musser15,579,62053,577,450758,98011
Jessa Winas2,441,3208,300,960335,3409
Johnny Burbank12,076,28043,968,820263,9708
Juliette O'Connor5,256,5605,990,4704,522,6502
Justin Semke6,292,27015,001,270681,33010
Kathy Bobeck5,954,42019,602,490570,78013
Ken Krebs5,012,41016,699,290328,25011
Kevin Charleton1,896,5503,373,800302,7508
Liz Lucas5,469,4407,692,790520,0204
Matt Lyon10,202,15024,512,4202,011,9504
Matthew Richmond1,464,8104,435,590178,4505
Mike Cairns5,123,0208,676,0801,569,9602
Mike Corica6,504,07012,144,180726,7104
Mitchell Gluntz3,340,66014,422,270142,0005
Nathan Eppley38,969,460231,761,7501,811,40015
Nick Mirando7,592,37021,340,070650,03012
Nick Silveri-Hiller2,244,6408,960,140333,0805
Patrick Gonya4,701,94013,433,8701,496,3506
PJ Delaye3,794,9808,741,630614,8705
Rob Maerz5,235,18016,163,750469,11010
Roger Martin3,661,2109,438,360292,48010
Romaynse Smith6,927,17031,834,270461,65012
Sara Romano1,088,0701,690,530520,1204
Scot E Albert6,648,07011,834,8402,110,2105
Scott McDonald6,192,08022,648,960236,2808
Stacy Goodman474,780474,780474,7801
Todd Olejniczak3,026,7607,998,160955,0307
Zak Brandt14,536,92048,416,0501,172,98012

Munsters Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Guilmette753,7101,203,340304,0802
Andy Specht6,354,26012,977,610875,6809
Bill Landis1,780,3704,430,990411,8303
Bobbi Urban1,427,4303,018,220385,1503
Brett Burnell710,950942,110541,6103
Brian Miller3,196,36012,726,320282,6206
Carmen Colon1,627,7903,506,380522,3407
Chase Specht1,365,7302,391,440340,0202
Chris Urban18,066,64045,982,6204,197,9304
Chrissy Corica4,284,3008,025,740542,8602
Corey Carlisle3,016,1807,134,350434,28010
Damian Mahaffey3,087,4705,147,7801,027,1602
Darla Landis299,080348,620265,8603
Dave Kunkle11,961,12019,836,8904,085,3502
Dave Lucas2,782,6808,195,460555,3105
Derrick Bidlingmeyer15,797,61015,797,61015,797,6101
Franka Maerz1,733,2904,445,790560,3805
Gary Matthias1,085,2202,353,070198,1403
Ghia Wittlin3,236,6808,420,890306,8604
Greg Zembower4,856,72011,495,570627,5606
Hyung Ku Nilsen7,217,52013,504,740930,3002
Jack Hendricks2,827,43010,814,710184,0709
Jamie Eppley2,338,6505,142,750284,3906
Jeff Guilmette2,434,2304,666,130202,3302
Jeff Mack26,699,49095,131,1201,045,8006
Jenn Banks1,352,0502,946,810385,5503
Jerry Fritz1,793,3504,808,090194,9306
Jerry Musser16,063,86041,359,190388,8304
Josh Dodds3,925,0508,195,010349,7707
Joshua Nayduch1,293,2702,954,770272,6705
Juliette O'Connor7,114,20015,217,810622,7305
Justin Semke2,920,9805,878,060480,0705
Karl Lodwick3,583,90010,966,720437,3307
Kathy Bobeck4,335,5209,038,040923,1208
Ken Krebs4,258,64013,500,620406,6706
Kevin Fitzpatrick644,410644,410644,4101
Kristy Abbe354,080419,330253,6603
Lacy Brubaker450,550477,080421,5403
Lena Hendricks2,097,2107,402,780388,8506
Matthew Miller584,460584,460584,4601
Mike Cairns4,262,95012,889,740625,4404
Mike Calvert3,294,7908,955,440662,3705
Mike Corica681,9601,011,700352,2102
Mike Deer2,758,7804,698,880535,4807
Mike Zembower1,652,8806,558,970203,5105
Missy Dodds697,800697,800697,8001
Nathan Eppley14,230,69033,144,2804,296,6507
Patrick Gonya10,239,40043,262,580224,4708
Patti Napolitan4,212,85015,497,310297,3305
Paul Remy864,5302,523,280137,3907
PJ Delaye8,218,60016,187,3001,845,6003
Renae Frei756,2601,914,580189,1205
Rick Hambright5,615,90010,244,660301,5307
Rob Maerz5,408,43010,375,9401,461,0503
Roger Martin6,378,65014,740,0501,601,3206
Sara Romano3,990,79011,576,840551,34011
Sarah Landau4,756,48014,632,520312,9106
Scot E Albert3,129,5207,554,560297,52011
Scott Marks2,685,3106,964,540552,5705
Todd Olejniczak3,097,4905,593,570267,2709
Tony Frei2,359,3405,979,640410,9705
Wendy Dunn2,334,5504,647,970674,8603

Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Miller462,740884,440302,1305
Carl Brinkerhoff588,8801,469,970344,2505
Chris Corliss549,440794,760238,1403
Chrissy Corica552,1001,117,750369,3505
Corey Carlisle557,2901,282,520147,1305
Corey Kling336,160336,160336,1601
Dave Lucas480,950539,440388,9703
Derrick Bidlingmeyer724,970751,080698,8502
Jamie Eppley467,4801,067,280168,0805
Jeff Mack940,310940,310940,3101
Jerry Musser544,100716,910454,1904
Jessa Winas209,150287,580118,6805
Johnny Burbank492,320972,490203,7804
Justin Semke325,220399,650231,6604
Kathy Bobeck578,680882,460387,8103
Ken Krebs1,042,7801,050,6101,038,6103
Kevin Charleton326,590382,810237,0503
Kevin Fabbri263,890294,330233,4402
Liz Lucas384,860776,300143,0906
Mark Cigic433,060619,800215,2204
Matt Lyon815,5701,108,440365,5103
Matthew Richmond378,330916,35040,0605
Mike Cairns385,400412,750344,8003
Mike Corica738,7801,344,160424,7304
Mitchell Gluntz365,480750,370202,1304
Nick Mirando426,800570,000260,1204
Rob Maerz446,0201,016,470263,7206
Roger Martin282,970325,150257,2104
Romaynse Smith348,440475,930240,0706
Scott Ettien167,660230,750121,0903
Scott McDonald392,670587,500196,1004
Sheila Cigic568,770844,340293,2002
Tracie Clevenger635,3701,377,330265,6906
Zak Brandt606,3601,011,440245,0903

Pulp Fiction

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Guilmette641,610641,610641,6101
Andy Specht429,660971,200116,1003
Bill Landis256,890330,400183,3702
Bobbi Urban124,640208,15047,4604
Brett Burnell77,38077,38077,3801
Brian Miller282,160892,36075,3106
Carmen Colon143,810285,76021,8504
Chris Urban560,5601,819,01094,5505
Corey Carlisle306,070801,82086,1605
Damian Mahaffey404,040647,850160,2202
Dante Martin96,250105,60086,8902
Darla Landis410,320410,320410,3201
Derrick Bidlingmeyer74,13074,13074,1301
Gary Matthias101,310218,15019,4704
Ghia Wittlin561,270989,51093,2505
Greg Zembower117,870117,870117,8701
Hyung Ku Nilsen359,750738,050143,3403
Jack Hendricks251,170316,710195,3804
Jeff Mack930,2902,388,220154,6103
Jenaya Leach36,98036,98036,9801
Jenn Banks118,150145,09071,8104
Jerry Fritz315,430632,62082,2504
Josh Dodds509,1101,650,99030,2605
Joshua Nayduch37,94046,71029,1602
Justin Semke367,940926,540153,3406
Karl Lodwick423,730576,610174,6303
Kathy Bobeck149,390276,95021,8202
Ken Krebs454,8101,193,580127,5006
Kevin Fitzpatrick260,840384,730136,9402
Kristy Abbe240,740429,190123,4704
Lena Hendricks347,830535,880180,9405
Mike Cairns95,140161,85028,4202
Mike Calvert496,6001,007,230125,0903
Mike Deer493,600829,100171,7804
Mike Zembower233,860310,980103,0103
Missy Dodds117,520269,93031,2204
Nathan Eppley1,262,1501,921,620154,9306
Patrick Gonya854,8101,685,970427,1703
Patti Napolitan72,300101,00048,9603
Paul Remy86,84086,84086,8401
Renae Frei42,45042,45042,4501
Rick Hambright104,520133,41075,6202
Roger Martin247,950505,58026,6506
Ryan Martin288,700787,52033,1705
Sara Romano230,790464,88034,4407
Sarah Landau195,790277,04082,0805
Scot E Albert235,830393,45092,7784
Scott Marks142,940264,83039,4903
Todd Olejniczak112,350211,74024,0904
Tony Frei102,450102,450102,4501
Wendy Dunn133,080230,88040,3305

Rolling Stones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt4,342,3409,053,2301,919,42015
Ben Ladieu4,137,94017,625,9901,828,87019
Bill Wood8,378,99032,553,7502,765,45015
Bob Goodman8,539,69013,361,9703,934,4403
Brian Miller6,712,29017,135,1802,427,09023
Cam McMillion12,442,87030,128,3202,828,84011
Carl Brinkerhoff9,757,40018,601,1103,503,8909
Cathy Nelson3,532,6805,334,1702,498,9907
Chris Corliss4,094,5008,114,4602,263,2706
Chrissy Corica8,222,72022,210,3703,141,13013
Dave Lucas6,597,89026,980,1602,342,27022
David Desiderio6,839,89018,310,9902,950,4507
Derrick Bidlingmeyer7,114,14027,105,5502,515,09016
Dino Harris2,370,1502,370,1502,370,1501
Fred Thumma4,818,7605,925,6703,711,8502
Jamie Eppley5,729,97011,791,0202,240,6003
Janelle Spencer3,828,3307,429,4801,393,88017
Jay Swartzwelder5,310,1908,466,2202,365,6608
Jeff Mack10,584,14018,743,4502,538,52014
Jeremy Hanawalt6,728,38013,109,1902,359,3708
Jerry Musser13,106,08038,979,9802,874,3208
Jesus Martinez2,626,5602,626,5602,626,5601
Joe Calla5,778,93012,461,5702,464,2208
Johnny Burbank4,148,2108,984,6101,624,38011
Jonas Hair6,246,1406,246,1406,246,1401
Justin Semke6,307,46017,933,7602,430,07029
Kathy Bobeck12,415,14035,733,3002,746,94010
Ken Krebs7,299,22021,315,5702,370,87031
Kevin Fabbri7,293,18016,397,8503,752,1005
Liz Hobbs4,210,47012,546,9701,729,02015
Liz Lucas3,778,3807,467,2602,112,10020
Mark Cigic7,245,12015,979,5802,293,09011
Mike Corica10,088,76031,111,2302,410,92012
Nathan Eppley10,382,14035,360,9002,303,92029
Nick Mirando7,116,70017,656,6202,492,8508
Rob Maerz5,389,06023,317,6801,953,02029
Scott Ettien5,210,73012,630,5302,683,6906
Scott McDonald8,343,65022,231,0503,516,47016
Sheila Cigic6,019,84013,625,5602,465,13010
Tim Wallace4,246,65011,488,8701,700,6408
Tina Bowman5,390,67016,020,9201,362,79029
Todd Weber7,883,78020,077,5703,379,8809
Zak Brandt7,618,67037,934,2002,317,78030

Rush Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Miller5,776,96016,223,3002,087,6304
Andy Specht57,798,940142,214,9003,051,49015
Brandon Brossman17,741,04047,246,9003,077,4504
Brian Miller24,934,720132,175,8803,601,20012
Cam McMillion22,324,28038,732,350621,4904
Carmen Colon12,505,84049,415,8001,499,96012
Chad Harlacker65,387,640210,464,2602,667,34014
Chase Specht14,973,86050,264,5001,654,3405
Corey Carlisle49,728,900215,388,820216,68014
Derrick Bidlingmeyer103,372,000613,987,4803,267,24012
Greg Zembower18,595,87062,605,1701,288,47011
Heather Smedley24,282,12093,983,500531,7005
Jaden Baylor13,757,83042,504,2901,707,89012
Jamie Eppley35,914,890183,859,680660,29014
Jeff Mack117,968,0401,095,657,8504,086,30016
Jenn Banks16,254,50044,085,1504,908,3808
Jeremy Babski9,639,04018,753,020954,9409
Jerry Musser276,964,4501,817,534,940435,25017
Johnny Burbank11,244,53015,865,6506,903,9906
Justin Semke31,679,930105,749,280732,30016
Karl Lodwick20,232,46060,206,0702,198,88013
Kathy Bobeck25,247,810116,516,5301,808,34019
Ken Krebs55,643,950248,648,6601,511,32019
Kevin Charleton24,811,31067,040,710391,0605
Kristi Hockenberry20,069,78059,737,1803,321,3506
Matthew Miller44,761,300238,313,5003,845,67012
Michelle Miller22,231,90059,197,2504,778,1504
Mike Cairns12,024,70024,412,1103,030,8005
Nathan Eppley130,665,730933,392,970841,62019
Patrick Gonya32,714,820171,474,7602,345,36011
Paul Remy9,862,33031,854,4202,426,25010
Rick Hambright23,089,46094,850,2501,435,39012
Rob Maerz49,705,170173,503,0701,474,9204
Roger Martin26,864,920166,288,0501,233,29017
Sara Romano14,731,17067,997,9901,119,74011
Sarah Landau23,084,71077,390,5706,097,5005
Scot E Albert64,823,690237,061,9992,228,63015
Thomas Walsh78,267,770345,323,3305,546,8305
Tim Nissley4,609,7206,205,2303,500,6703
Todd Olejniczak5,658,24016,992,900567,9608
Victor Warke3,087,5503,087,5503,087,5501
Wendy Dunn52,927,320162,077,6808,234,0707

South Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Miller23,170,91027,247,99018,068,6404
Amy Guilmette30,933,56048,453,6407,346,3008
Amy Nilsen32,019,14045,865,28018,172,9902
Andy Specht45,245,93088,666,05018,503,3806
Bill Landis20,042,34020,042,34020,042,3401
Bobbi Urban19,584,97028,316,8206,646,9507
Brett Burnell36,755,43067,244,9906,270,6508
Brian Miller42,948,32063,138,2508,193,3807
Carmen Colon27,340,37057,484,7909,646,4309
Chad Harlacker115,227,820220,818,2909,637,3402
Chase Specht39,226,38053,420,49015,016,4303
Chris Urban62,085,830166,600,41027,531,3008
Corey Carlisle38,396,21085,128,2508,431,0407
Damian Mahaffey51,874,070120,713,7809,397,6006
Dave Kunkle53,431,74071,242,7306,387,7304
Derrick Bidlingmeyer53,938,14089,426,69032,252,4704
Gary Matthias42,248,99078,749,27011,991,43010
Ghia Wittlin50,267,15097,777,60014,377,4708
Greg Zembower46,936,36078,761,8904,395,6508
Hyung Ku Nilsen51,215,13083,303,08018,477,0806
Jack Hendricks55,246,500120,460,53015,050,6508
Jamie Eppley29,846,82029,846,82029,846,8201
Jason C Powley25,606,84038,574,29019,052,9903
Jeff Guilmette36,372,34058,526,69014,217,9902
Jeff Mack83,058,150118,169,87047,946,4302
Jenn Banks19,392,65033,484,3507,427,3406
Jenny Miller31,940,87043,372,86014,966,8203
Jerry Fritz41,857,340122,675,8509,925,6507
Jerry Musser174,377,080250,168,45098,585,7102
Johnny Burbank28,860,22047,001,24010,556,6903
Josh Dodds31,177,34053,068,12015,487,2105
Joshua Nayduch16,879,98039,183,3205,295,6509
Justin Semke45,513,24093,654,41012,286,3009
Karl Lodwick32,404,97061,638,3807,700,6508
Kathy Bobeck45,290,930178,005,3607,935,3908
Ken Krebs47,906,72088,912,16024,223,3805
Kevin Fitzpatrick35,398,58084,208,7707,696,9208
Kristy Abbe32,910,540107,224,8909,986,0408
Lacy Brubaker20,441,35027,545,33012,479,6803
Lena Hendricks29,648,35053,678,6307,675,6508
Matthew Miller42,953,55064,269,81017,762,0806
Mike Cairns31,447,27035,422,06027,472,4702
Mike Calvert46,229,720107,614,68020,884,6608
Mike Deer33,517,11066,366,4306,740,9109
Mike Zembower60,166,090100,353,31021,337,2105
Missy Dodds43,242,77070,889,81026,536,6903
Nathan Eppley85,586,200124,436,11041,637,9903
Patrick Gonya78,575,780144,871,11018,648,0407
Patti Napolitan21,770,71042,616,5006,736,1707
Paul Mishoe28,141,99028,764,42027,519,5502
Paul Remy40,955,96084,095,52021,992,6005
Renae Frei15,631,11025,856,9506,611,8206
Rick Hambright48,014,08074,330,97016,801,6905
Roger Martin34,950,85062,329,42013,088,6407
Ryan Martin45,171,92057,815,33032,528,5102
Sara Romano47,360,38094,833,90019,740,7908
Sarah Landau60,384,000113,235,64013,696,4307
Scot E Albert41,428,16060,567,15014,448,0305
Scott Marks33,851,46052,349,4006,796,0404
Todd Olejniczak30,769,42060,400,1109,023,3806
Tony Frei17,979,65028,561,0404,955,5205
Wendy Dunn54,914,830109,925,46012,645,7807

Star Trek Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt13,449,71034,848,1303,059,26024
Andy Specht23,978,81060,950,8204,337,40012
Ben Ladieu12,199,99051,620,3302,092,00023
Bill Wood26,273,66055,593,8403,278,15024
Brian Miller21,408,15066,311,2703,676,00028
Cam McMillion35,739,25099,766,4806,564,9009
Carl Brinkerhoff17,468,15036,515,5402,840,9805
Cathy Nelson23,024,06055,485,0105,654,9307
Chris Corliss11,949,37017,812,0307,877,3904
Chrissy Corica17,947,07035,710,1904,755,2809
Corey Carlisle10,173,83030,982,2301,665,77014
Corey Kling10,326,52010,326,52010,326,5201
Dan Fry13,156,08027,424,3502,644,1708
Dave Lucas14,038,48056,026,1901,752,48036
David Desiderio43,423,80062,285,67018,891,5805
Derrick Bidlingmeyer37,599,980191,078,4702,391,02028
Dino Harris19,438,73019,438,73019,438,7301
Ed Hidden9,648,47024,590,1801,264,0508
Gary Henk5,074,40010,388,4902,215,5607
Jamie Eppley14,007,11053,437,5705,560,8708
Janelle Spencer9,667,18029,607,5203,555,93013
Jay Swartzwelder13,621,73024,141,9307,412,8808
Jeff Mack52,260,010115,277,7903,835,27021
Jeremy Hanawalt35,185,47089,786,0304,189,63023
Jerry Musser30,194,110169,945,3205,059,98012
Jessa Winas8,989,52030,628,6401,757,53011
Jesus Martinez113,127,810113,127,810113,127,8101
Jim Beekler12,224,75056,868,8803,216,96010
Joe Calla26,182,63084,359,4805,054,1908
Johnny Burbank14,304,47066,018,1002,206,95011
Jonas Hair16,919,71031,501,6205,562,8409
Justin Semke16,484,44062,279,4601,142,86040
Kathy Bobeck20,457,74051,934,4405,910,64016
Ken Krebs21,229,79074,402,8401,946,05047
Kevin Charleton5,739,41013,715,2502,512,2009
Kevin Fabbri15,874,27033,814,2706,853,4805
Liz Hobbs6,425,65013,513,7602,031,74016
Liz Lucas15,876,45054,286,9203,303,66034
Mark Cigic26,516,63042,657,05010,376,2102
Mary Golab4,615,4806,060,9903,518,2504
Matt Lyon18,329,36037,360,9906,753,67014
Matthew Richmond9,492,44017,989,4302,886,3309
Mike Cairns5,060,4909,805,0402,512,6706
Mike Corica29,000,02062,069,1003,870,57015
Mitchell Gluntz8,334,95017,016,8202,531,93011
Nathan Eppley72,262,920305,457,2205,127,57043
Nick Mirando13,417,52066,390,2102,258,21028
Nick Silveri-Hiller8,550,48019,686,0704,244,8004
Rob Maerz19,424,54054,277,8402,550,43036
Roger Martin8,949,19029,909,1903,530,98016
Romaynse Smith8,325,75024,219,8702,485,58014
Scott Bell27,448,93098,820,7604,882,4805
Scott Ettien3,707,7506,175,4302,078,5403
Scott McDonald32,863,160110,824,5702,546,40024
Sheila Cigic14,235,68026,474,0907,164,2403
Stacy Goodman5,801,6605,801,6605,801,6601
Tara Gordon15,256,47043,205,1706,020,8708
Tina Bowman9,534,62047,567,8001,859,55024
Todd Weber17,263,74049,154,9602,564,5106
Tracie Clevenger18,415,95058,436,3706,987,4605
Zak Brandt30,225,050123,121,0103,444,75047

Star Wars Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Ladieu84,095,090129,070,54027,118,3204
Bob Goodman151,561,970482,930,76039,623,1007
Brian Miller111,109,290328,874,48026,639,20015
Cam McMillion360,777,320857,724,36051,068,01010
Carl Brinkerhoff197,064,020321,524,040101,191,9609
Chris Corliss191,428,270346,733,13096,642,3506
Chrissy Corica151,238,360246,837,70061,036,1908
Dave Lucas88,101,460187,521,34020,486,60013
David Desiderio126,096,430199,003,48064,125,0405
Derrick Bidlingmeyer375,394,7901,460,995,60023,037,72012
Fred Thumma65,622,030109,079,47021,307,4803
Jamie Eppley175,862,040419,137,10037,671,1005
Janelle Spencer93,287,320180,967,95014,584,9306
Jeff Mack187,738,640724,967,17018,098,56013
Jerry Musser123,946,100355,590,8709,579,68010
Johnny Burbank63,411,990128,035,4107,382,6607
Justin Semke216,167,370600,134,85015,986,72017
Kathy Bobeck169,308,220547,400,29025,916,2709
Ken Krebs106,207,000248,792,72017,041,07016
Kevin Fabbri119,162,420222,352,60074,900,4807
Liz Hobbs99,845,630310,873,10027,553,2606
Liz Lucas83,797,960198,928,14022,602,0309
Mark Cigic141,975,950295,795,98046,034,0506
Mike Corica164,175,790917,067,15029,644,89013
Nathan Eppley360,664,3601,161,617,24034,664,11013
Nick Mirando300,365,880570,058,74030,000,0008
Rob Maerz131,894,990261,727,73016,666,87016
Scott Ettien134,183,160158,654,30056,768,6907
Scott McDonald130,971,730366,464,69036,777,05015
Sheila Cigic156,574,280239,966,430114,835,1605
Tim Wallace131,339,020321,378,53048,130,0405
Tina Bowman100,212,840165,407,65014,081,6009
Todd Weber121,597,100245,538,59061,675,5307
Zak Brandt224,352,950459,956,09061,144,47016

Star Wars Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour37,752,25067,497,55023,167,1005
Adam Miller186,192,630295,373,270115,285,9903
Amy Guilmette88,603,320163,249,06034,680,5408
Amy Nilsen83,205,450202,468,48016,672,1203
Andy Specht240,577,570443,880,58045,102,09016
Bobbi Urban213,942,920463,190,65019,793,96017
Brett Burnell57,051,78099,199,37010,709,3103
Brian Miller179,946,370608,577,68051,656,18019
Carmen Colon107,705,740223,831,93017,353,86018
Cathy Nelson39,474,19063,220,13013,016,4703
Chad Harlacker193,878,820487,905,45041,845,5806
Chase Specht159,354,800300,782,82058,187,5907
Chris Urban211,795,150749,710,72036,618,35017
Corey Carlisle152,537,310452,505,71038,019,48011
Damian Mahaffey186,730,040437,557,96013,144,88015
Dante Martin43,225,71076,406,41010,999,3203
Darla Landis56,552,07087,986,32026,378,4404
Dave Kunkle205,102,710346,426,500108,025,4909
Derrick Bidlingmeyer368,524,880794,246,82051,737,47017
Gary Matthias74,222,760221,761,4004,554,86015
Ghia Wittlin131,295,580390,576,71029,492,41017
Greg Zembower137,644,860553,278,75020,521,0909
Hyung Ku Nilsen115,491,610255,995,33014,160,96010
Jack Hendricks123,341,540451,252,78011,459,03021
Jamie Eppley191,788,670416,268,82027,078,8506
Jason C Powley79,389,940185,334,94011,431,61011
Jeff Guilmette73,815,850135,514,9104,553,1904
Jeff Mack321,723,310706,761,80033,382,32015
Jenaya Leach54,508,630105,127,19022,448,9904
Jenn Banks100,472,910463,235,07012,262,02017
Jenny Miller172,026,650342,762,07023,139,8605
Jerry Fritz76,620,270126,268,96027,677,23011
Jerry Musser140,882,710172,862,320108,903,1002
Johnny Burbank113,739,500320,879,11020,000,0108
Josh Dodds221,405,630560,556,95040,982,8604
Joshua Nayduch82,859,440206,269,06015,213,91017
Justin Semke357,573,910810,074,730106,884,18026
Karl Lodwick116,079,040293,428,95013,783,81015
Kathy Bobeck123,841,410395,452,14020,911,18012
Ken Krebs208,241,000593,907,64033,400,46019
Kevin Fitzpatrick74,458,810267,714,10010,790,12021
Kristy Abbe68,357,190209,979,08029,625,89019
Lacy Brubaker99,379,940135,658,53032,854,1003
Lena Hendricks141,233,380358,871,20029,123,42012
Matthew Miller163,168,830764,207,20011,014,30013
Mike Cairns108,158,540158,567,47075,070,0904
Mike Calvert86,944,280238,035,92015,545,91015
Mike Deer252,437,820538,334,67058,939,86013
Mike Zembower152,545,680373,002,39016,133,61014
Missy Dodds102,223,630219,210,14044,629,9108
Nathan Eppley547,666,6101,269,602,93077,149,20024
Patrick Gonya195,811,910819,551,59014,594,28020
Patti Napolitan60,167,010174,120,23010,595,67018
Paul Mishoe134,231,330309,938,86013,688,4309
Paul Remy65,621,220138,317,88025,888,9009
Renae Frei81,109,970176,982,61022,312,5507
Rick Hambright179,499,860571,861,07054,006,7909
Roger Martin110,113,280392,587,2107,741,44017
Ryan Berkheimer75,554,330154,580,73033,689,3805
Ryan Martin131,368,000269,926,07018,491,1807
Sara Romano76,209,480178,890,54011,368,94012
Sarah Landau135,805,280283,036,55029,330,08016
Scot E Albert141,965,430350,067,12013,303,82013
Scott Marks199,581,270464,138,78031,323,2608
Shoes Fillman21,044,30027,415,64014,672,9502
Todd Olejniczak186,803,650599,730,60020,821,5409
Tony Frei52,877,890158,115,0905,865,6606
Wendy Dunn114,335,150583,380,5607,959,75022

Stranger Things

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht49,463,81069,154,28018,061,2303
Brian Miller25,784,94047,686,2002,820,2805
Cam McMillion78,834,53087,811,44069,857,6102
Carl Brinkerhoff33,517,660100,527,1402,706,2205
Corey Carlisle19,205,35033,412,7308,733,4205
Derrick Bidlingmeyer35,346,57072,284,4701,990,2504
Jamie Eppley26,935,29049,880,45015,153,0605
Jeff Mack35,096,54054,214,19025,712,1704
Jessa Winas31,033,06093,127,610958,5105
Julie Bancroft15,167,76022,333,8308,908,4204
Juliette O'Connor12,995,23031,012,7902,281,9007
Justin Semke46,156,23091,700,2503,256,2503
Kathy Bobeck33,640,21056,093,41013,203,1705
Ken Krebs18,833,68029,497,2109,786,6904
Kevin Charleton20,053,18030,959,6608,838,9603
Matt Lyon52,951,85060,792,18039,722,0103
Matthew Richmond12,754,71030,809,9904,660,8205
Mike Cairns26,472,49032,888,84015,258,5604
Mitchell Gluntz13,680,03025,783,3401,576,7102
Nathan Eppley45,196,48047,992,78040,458,3503
Nick Silveri-Hiller21,469,20032,388,56012,071,4005
Patrick Frownfelter23,271,80034,832,5804,014,5305
Roger Martin23,201,64044,143,6802,750,7107
Scott McDonald38,027,69053,918,53025,201,4506
Virginia Lucy3,271,0005,526,9601,949,0204
Zak Brandt26,636,21041,800,72013,015,1004

Stranger Things

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Miller50,560,73077,625,04032,485,8804
Amy Guilmette51,796,98051,796,98051,796,9801
Amy Nilsen53,746,21082,154,0608,849,9704
Andy Specht84,076,650356,648,47014,938,97012
Bobbi Urban69,089,270126,249,92029,845,7709
Brandon Brossman20,603,16023,964,99015,453,9004
Brett Burnell52,320,84064,280,85033,169,9203
Brian Miller89,664,760249,656,4509,272,04014
Cam McMillion51,603,85072,102,32031,105,3802
Carmen Colon39,446,90094,997,14013,851,34015
Chad Harlacker52,535,550138,274,2502,202,76014
Chase Specht39,558,22065,122,87010,516,2904
Chris Urban110,427,150201,528,21028,810,6008
Corey Carlisle46,824,540117,321,37016,268,31019
Damian Mahaffey72,596,150137,768,0406,677,92010
Dave Kunkle49,570,13060,284,07026,894,9105
Derrick Bidlingmeyer63,111,430165,798,7703,072,61013
Gary Matthias42,188,75070,552,37015,710,91010
Geoff Warke15,255,25026,707,3603,803,1302
Ghia Wittlin57,693,050180,392,59018,146,12011
Greg Zembower55,950,280279,570,7902,118,81018
Hyung Ku Nilsen49,535,110101,899,87020,308,3108
Jack Hendricks56,349,160108,546,43020,810,1305
Jaden Baylor17,032,32020,906,1809,416,6703
Jamie Eppley33,437,33041,653,71019,160,1707
Jason C Powley41,230,35041,230,35041,230,3501
Jeff Mack100,512,680236,761,62041,555,87014
Jenn Banks23,604,70039,056,34010,650,7708
Jenny Miller36,305,29061,289,14012,420,5804
Jeremy Babski21,525,01064,622,8302,479,20011
Jerry Fritz39,631,05056,289,64027,621,5707
Jerry Musser132,574,470331,454,46035,285,19013
Johnny Burbank43,188,630129,386,11016,541,9109
Josh Dodds43,768,77073,526,63028,093,8003
Joshua Nayduch26,822,95036,490,74015,572,4607
Juliette O'Connor42,630,79058,463,90037,266,8604
Justin Semke63,300,960112,921,94019,834,52011
Karl Lodwick41,614,58089,831,04010,990,19016
Kathy Bobeck70,518,480219,815,38012,078,07017
Ken Krebs50,434,930258,221,5503,755,97021
Kevin Charleton21,483,72043,686,0601,839,77011
Kevin Fitzpatrick24,477,87038,254,9207,143,9009
Kristi Hockenberry68,982,24086,395,67028,673,4305
Kristy Abbe43,582,91072,898,26019,419,6505
Lacy Brubaker25,760,25032,754,31018,860,0303
Lena Hendricks54,960,79093,478,21026,870,4904
Matthew Miller50,157,600108,199,7401,891,92024
Mike Cairns37,055,16056,675,34024,295,9104
Mike Calvert60,464,500101,508,60033,069,8009
Mike Deer66,768,78069,249,68064,287,8802
Mike Zembower55,252,090140,428,54016,117,8705
Missy Dodds24,315,99024,315,99024,315,9901
Nathan Eppley200,028,960786,925,53031,246,48012
Patrick Gonya92,784,160367,522,73012,143,72014
Patti Napolitan37,064,96065,127,0007,044,2809
Paul Mishoe36,835,53056,913,76016,757,3002
Paul Remy53,873,120110,240,42013,909,2208
Renae Frei27,480,16043,866,5106,412,4203
Rick Hambright43,430,840132,708,7802,382,97014
Rob Maerz45,577,57082,340,7608,814,3802
Roger Martin37,565,09084,725,0102,084,96018
Sara Romano44,950,430270,553,1601,992,85021
Sarah Landau42,804,04076,498,95028,106,6906
Scot E Albert55,942,570116,123,31022,524,14015
Scott Marks59,680,59079,663,89031,784,9503
Thomas Walsh44,339,85071,158,81019,416,8806
Tim Nissley61,808,810141,390,88033,048,8505
Todd Olejniczak25,472,08093,548,4702,751,02015
Tony Frei32,265,26053,448,84013,662,6305
Victor Warke17,174,00043,383,3501,212,2404
Wendy Dunn76,666,500102,291,56046,458,4706

Stranger Things Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Guilmette22,971,14048,068,0707,077,3203
Andy Specht98,619,790260,048,25027,728,4106
Bill Landis34,643,24045,690,59021,513,1405
Bobbi Urban66,994,510123,083,73016,433,6108
Brett Burnell21,541,37022,885,21020,197,5302
Brian Miller50,101,75089,850,20026,916,5006
Carmen Colon45,529,090101,059,26015,880,3507
Chris Urban103,936,820216,636,43045,058,5806
Corey Carlisle39,159,77062,704,03013,756,7206
Damian Mahaffey70,962,700110,634,95042,593,2703
Dante Martin45,424,29067,231,77024,511,4804
Darla Landis49,028,47095,208,2809,150,7703
Dave Kunkle66,120,900113,903,44044,715,4606
Derrick Bidlingmeyer60,865,73086,473,75035,257,7002
Gary Matthias55,527,760113,815,3006,878,0405
Ghia Wittlin58,967,120106,740,45028,535,8408
Greg Zembower87,942,480187,831,13037,906,8703
Hyung Ku Nilsen43,859,24058,678,77032,483,3003
Jack Hendricks55,313,890109,341,87026,924,8707
Jamie Eppley25,660,21041,544,1606,632,5903
Jeff Guilmette76,315,02076,315,02076,315,0201
Jeff Mack46,175,93052,459,82039,892,0402
Jenaya Leach17,353,95021,626,95014,738,0203
Jenn Banks24,918,79041,078,35013,359,2306
Jerry Fritz49,637,67069,365,87020,886,7607
Josh Dodds62,908,580108,284,17021,368,2607
Joshua Nayduch42,083,12077,495,94014,022,4305
Justin Semke82,937,720130,329,64035,545,7902
Karl Lodwick44,295,98067,877,69020,755,3405
Kathy Bobeck72,851,980199,074,21021,506,1205
Ken Krebs44,182,29052,085,66039,419,5103
Kevin Fitzpatrick48,376,94074,910,79027,813,0006
Kristy Abbe39,752,66060,793,02020,417,1006
Lena Hendricks38,743,04065,359,07022,627,5507
Mike Cairns68,163,100122,840,73020,411,5204
Mike Calvert62,739,480107,611,50030,377,4909
Mike Deer32,827,30051,940,46013,714,1302
Mike Zembower57,128,07075,961,93020,812,8805
Missy Dodds25,966,21051,250,2006,046,7405
Nathan Eppley137,110,120290,942,55024,781,8106
Patrick Gonya43,331,30083,556,18013,222,7206
Patti Napolitan43,552,01075,105,0907,204,9404
Paul Remy38,414,40044,846,33028,793,5603
Renae Frei18,852,63022,696,65015,975,2903
Rick Hambright56,480,840171,464,65020,556,7208
Roger Martin58,710,37094,634,8605,145,3006
Ryan Martin62,548,200116,087,13013,821,0006
Sara Romano66,293,770105,778,48026,154,1907
Sarah Landau76,885,630116,411,45044,078,0308
Scot E Albert80,387,600164,012,54010,232,3105
Scott Marks52,504,210116,654,38018,114,9507
Todd Olejniczak82,055,220129,827,50046,890,7606
Tony Frei31,707,11032,408,13031,006,0802
Wendy Dunn33,873,90069,096,75010,139,7107

Taxi

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour735,5601,395,710226,8807
Alex Miller518,760694,380378,3103
Amy Guilmette332,850470,690127,4305
Andy Specht902,4301,781,040216,74014
Bobbi Urban978,6801,332,220462,1908
Brian Miller856,8801,588,830129,74015
Carmen Colon579,800942,760222,41012
Cathy Nelson648,290863,850544,5804
Chad Harlacker1,083,5401,493,500512,93014
Chase Specht554,2801,129,510107,69010
Chris Urban746,2801,433,170211,4106
Corey Carlisle665,8601,247,770207,19012
Damian Mahaffey743,680900,210584,4103
Dave Kunkle547,340710,560384,1202
Derrick Bidlingmeyer938,0701,515,060459,55014
Gary Matthias711,790943,370369,6204
Ghia Wittlin459,190973,360198,6309
Greg Zembower904,5502,681,130189,38017
Heather Smedley241,130395,42086,8302
Jack Hendricks936,1501,899,750236,7609
Jaden Baylor762,330863,950591,1504
Jason C Powley707,650877,950278,0304
Jeff Guilmette407,420507,790282,5806
Jeff Mack1,313,3704,247,960560,46010
Jenn Banks523,2301,019,400290,63015
Jerry Fritz1,138,6201,967,850535,1708
Jerry Musser1,008,0902,199,180254,2109
Johnny Burbank988,8502,755,680199,48012
Joshua Nayduch425,070631,370236,3705
Justin Linderman862,4701,326,110620,8003
Justin Semke1,001,7501,520,430524,65013
Karl Lodwick748,6201,227,770212,85016
Kathy Bobeck895,9301,903,470246,70017
Ken Krebs752,7001,526,630177,73020
Kevin Fitzpatrick380,420559,140201,6902
Kristy Abbe263,870374,230153,5002
Lena Hendricks812,7801,182,100353,8208
Matthew Miller1,075,1303,331,970188,9209
Mike Calvert686,140827,800513,5804
Mike Zembower626,350706,690582,1705
Nathan Eppley2,032,2406,405,980482,59013
Patrick Gonya1,477,8005,725,890523,91010
Patti Napolitan379,100570,73097,3606
Paul Mishoe650,3201,106,480175,7605
Paul Remy521,4801,136,08097,72012
Rick Hambright746,1601,332,040235,8609
Roger Martin667,9001,544,280335,84012
Ryan Berkheimer579,610636,570522,6502
Sara Romano742,3701,155,740384,06013
Sarah Landau711,0401,128,090419,88011
Scot E Albert781,1801,673,340289,52012
Shoes Fillman500,070610,090348,2204
Wendy Dunn675,1301,347,260266,53012

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht15,021,36042,387,7101,668,07012
Bob Goodman1,639,1602,134,2401,144,0802
Chad Harlacker5,576,26011,611,050487,5505
Chrissy Corica7,503,26013,955,9701,428,5804
Corey Carlisle8,264,56016,521,0101,032,74011
Dave Lucas7,849,51014,535,270636,4507
Franka Maerz2,734,9909,222,490887,3807
Jamie Eppley2,745,32011,570,28045,89012
Jeff Mack15,204,29028,309,760892,6108
Jerry Musser13,381,06022,281,9806,760,7409
Joseph Babner4,054,46011,016,550241,7104
Juliette O'Connor4,116,96011,027,690550,98010
Kathy Bobeck12,282,63042,585,980271,14011
Ken Krebs6,086,25031,888,760613,02015
Mike Corica5,091,19013,533,050486,5104
Nathan Eppley13,498,97026,484,3605,656,94010
Nick Mirando2,082,4106,848,12029,8807
Patrick Gonya6,046,48013,375,850336,45011
PJ Delaye8,291,13017,507,420484,0009
Rob Maerz6,768,37015,650,860446,51013
Roger Martin5,527,83021,482,690484,66012
Romaynse Smith9,842,74024,966,580579,3207
Sara Romano4,763,46014,487,510475,73013
Scot E Albert7,330,83012,966,8404,803,0105
Stacy Goodman5,070,52014,458,9701,026,1405
Todd Olejniczak6,410,68024,469,510342,8809

Terminator 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Miller6,158,5108,999,5303,906,9403
Andy Specht9,288,23018,543,7903,188,4909
Bob Goodman7,904,95013,570,8803,407,4304
Brandon Brossman5,728,4108,321,5204,259,2503
Brian Miller20,606,24040,624,8604,970,83010
Cam McMillion10,472,17012,677,1208,267,2102
Carmen Colon3,925,5507,426,120546,44010
Chad Harlacker11,309,46048,257,4201,401,75015
Corey Carlisle16,431,18070,034,7202,055,59012
Derrick Bidlingmeyer19,207,51048,850,3007,439,5109
Franka Maerz3,026,8703,497,3202,393,1903
Greg Zembower8,768,80011,575,4703,877,2403
Jaden Baylor8,375,53023,447,2901,438,0505
Jamie Eppley7,202,29010,808,5303,571,93014
Jeff Mack32,811,280101,616,3007,929,38014
Jeremy Babski10,815,13016,728,5706,960,4404
Jerry Musser35,616,43090,040,6004,646,55014
Johnny Burbank9,219,38021,119,8503,226,8206
Joseph Babner4,138,6505,929,0402,941,8505
Juliette O'Connor3,447,8305,044,6801,379,4307
Justin Semke20,612,44069,368,2707,061,0808
Karl Lodwick8,874,16012,124,5305,714,4707
Kathy Bobeck18,272,66049,762,3105,600,51011
Ken Krebs23,300,100110,115,5105,484,47010
Kevin Charleton6,446,44012,024,2301,771,14012
Kristi Hockenberry7,157,48013,720,8403,560,0903
Matt Lyon13,114,92024,243,1006,509,0104
Matthew Miller4,660,2405,436,8303,883,6402
Michelle Miller5,554,8206,292,8204,235,5903
Mike Cairns8,168,40029,144,4701,969,1707
Nathan Eppley34,972,820165,409,5902,853,68015
Nick Mirando11,945,00026,424,6801,825,6605
Patrick Gonya16,418,04027,546,3106,098,89010
Paul Remy3,104,1503,446,1202,762,1802
PJ Delaye9,561,81015,734,5105,524,0603
Rick Hambright9,012,97010,447,3407,129,0904
Rob Maerz20,249,090103,499,4002,213,69011
Roger Martin9,970,60038,947,3903,848,09017
Romaynse Smith6,099,5207,981,8503,599,4205
Sara Romano8,197,42013,458,4503,722,34020
Scot E Albert10,145,36023,661,7505,024,66015
Sheila Cigic6,340,38015,392,8501,732,4906
Stacy Goodman3,145,5304,744,5201,456,2604
Thomas Walsh4,937,2605,506,4904,418,6303
Tim Nissley9,607,38016,350,2802,864,4702
Todd Olejniczak9,897,89018,032,8203,504,7506
Wendy Dunn9,586,32014,570,6904,601,9402
Zak Brandt11,975,02019,246,7104,703,3202

The Godfather LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour919,010940,018898,0102
Adam Miller989,4802,258,914283,0786
Amy Guilmette679,8801,826,87168,0006
Amy Nilsen942,8601,887,631491,5364
Andy Specht11,759,86081,753,497657,06116
Bill Landis244,510318,466205,3813
Bobbi Urban2,771,8808,011,932368,39514
Brett Burnell1,172,1502,527,961158,3536
Brian Miller15,878,450162,881,695661,61717
Carmen Colon893,8402,545,860252,98012
Cathy Nelson443,990887,356281,3306
Chad Harlacker3,830,75014,293,512251,71012
Chase Specht945,4201,944,335224,4778
Chris Urban4,344,80019,781,712448,72514
Corey Carlisle1,017,6903,722,651128,46013
Damian Mahaffey4,255,33017,572,660273,97620
Darla Landis417,600648,565247,5963
Dave Kunkle2,338,8904,219,728411,7807
Derrick Bidlingmeyer10,604,87022,197,7231,415,86115
Gary Matthias1,511,48015,203,643147,59614
Ghia Wittlin1,492,4008,283,580160,40018
Greg Zembower3,174,08015,342,684152,24010
Hyung Ku Nilsen832,1802,608,376242,5566
Jack Hendricks3,007,97019,391,086264,30612
Jaden Baylor1,692,3605,635,274246,6954
Jamie Eppley2,048,8104,687,390582,7513
Jason C Powley420,000816,988136,5574
Jeff Guilmette585,3801,840,061248,1665
Jeff Mack21,616,14046,815,8151,707,0518
Jenn Banks1,299,5404,587,250169,22812
Jenny Miller1,924,2103,266,755581,6562
Jerry Fritz4,197,18025,763,998193,62617
Jerry Musser13,966,89022,925,5884,955,0903
Johnny Burbank3,690,88015,050,111302,5858
Josh Dodds924,8401,202,001647,6712
Joshua Nayduch640,1802,105,157181,35513
Justin Semke9,434,95028,953,455380,60615
Karl Lodwick2,404,2606,620,435657,69212
Kathy Bobeck6,239,19023,463,752170,73014
Ken Krebs7,499,93046,394,685183,72020
Kevin Fitzpatrick995,7502,903,97392,83011
Kristy Abbe1,276,1805,605,684274,84611
Lacy Brubaker347,050347,051347,0511
Lena Hendricks3,811,34012,060,116390,43515
Matthew Miller4,741,93013,669,224630,90612
Mike Cairns481,050481,050481,0501
Mike Calvert8,490,80059,122,529569,87111
Mike Deer4,054,7405,596,0442,625,2013
Mike Zembower1,297,9503,050,111170,3247
Missy Dodds516,0601,363,928177,2307
Nathan Eppley18,441,95052,319,0532,265,00615
Patrick Gonya7,468,30026,713,454932,15816
Patti Napolitan3,531,78026,718,06899,38018
Paul Mishoe672,1302,077,070129,7918
Paul Remy2,239,69011,979,216115,02611
Renae Frei120,600153,92087,2702
Rick Hambright4,288,8304,872,5523,705,1052
Roger Martin3,239,5109,141,700356,93012
Ryan Berkheimer815,2501,146,028289,6663
Ryan Martin635,4301,252,451325,4463
Sara Romano3,846,78011,834,451283,73112
Sarah Landau4,367,45015,284,310221,79516
Scot E Albert5,770,94016,092,376523,75413
Scott Marks1,048,7501,048,7511,048,7511
Shoes Fillman235,200544,36595,8705
Todd Olejniczak1,689,7102,302,336208,1304
Tony Frei811,0502,567,198157,0765
Wendy Dunn7,149,64017,860,333409,07812

The Mandalorian

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour18,816,99034,842,0102,791,9602
Alex Miller25,748,39043,340,68013,593,1303
Amy Guilmette13,253,68019,282,0103,418,5803
Andy Specht57,098,580182,901,23010,967,03014
Bobbi Urban40,452,80063,306,9206,627,3603
Brian Miller37,283,960100,413,0302,119,32012
Carmen Colon8,830,11020,624,670479,59017
Chad Harlacker56,606,090148,018,7901,694,21010
Chase Specht12,177,19021,506,7607,365,6804
Chris Urban62,714,31062,714,31062,714,3101
Corey Carlisle25,596,12079,288,3705,943,7307
Dave Kunkle50,695,87097,765,8303,625,9002
Derrick Bidlingmeyer61,932,720126,725,6503,857,7007
Franka Maerz9,607,34016,814,1101,422,5504
Ghia Wittlin12,089,69017,507,0304,444,3303
Greg Zembower82,640,020120,251,46051,201,5103
Jack Hendricks21,966,02032,145,9604,600,8906
Jamie Eppley18,739,27072,958,680353,92012
Jason C Powley8,417,07019,427,0602,097,9804
Jeff Mack115,108,090353,199,7004,722,28011
Jenn Banks13,433,66034,493,7301,821,9105
Jerry Fritz9,915,94019,539,5003,977,7904
Jerry Musser100,083,600292,345,4405,908,35014
Joe Calla17,681,80042,238,4601,575,8404
Johnny Burbank27,463,90060,929,2803,573,22010
Joseph Babner9,623,90019,536,2401,666,9707
Juliette O'Connor19,824,58038,795,9701,174,4403
Justin Linderman2,363,3602,363,3602,363,3601
Justin Semke33,521,77072,550,4704,831,95015
Karl Lodwick29,771,80083,572,4507,280,67012
Kathy Bobeck39,920,750141,794,350833,15012
Ken Krebs56,393,890283,985,4402,823,03014
Kevin Charleton14,181,82046,485,030756,5707
Lena Hendricks24,872,66041,222,38010,144,8003
Matt Lyon56,618,410160,030,05012,982,8804
Matthew Miller25,508,54049,982,5401,162,3706
Mike Cairns15,718,40032,127,1607,320,0006
Mike Zembower22,074,40038,852,1405,296,6502
Nathan Eppley142,149,860385,421,68013,461,85015
Patrick Gonya50,119,260334,510,560724,99015
Patti Napolitan8,391,56019,457,060989,7304
Paul Remy3,080,7903,080,7903,080,7901
Rick Hambright46,045,72058,375,03040,955,6304
Rob Maerz36,311,90076,011,24010,840,2406
Robin Cannon11,576,03022,956,7002,290,0803
Roger Martin11,109,69025,318,0601,212,67013
Sara Romano23,356,25065,006,4701,441,18015
Sarah Landau33,058,84073,281,9703,001,3006
Scot E Albert28,808,87077,733,460810,90010
Sheila Cigic23,598,45042,798,9804,397,9102
Stacy Goodman12,744,19012,744,19012,744,1901
Wendy Dunn16,251,59023,910,3307,715,8903
Zak Brandt880,810880,810880,8101

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt13,058,93037,707,8701,243,85016
Ben Ladieu10,391,79077,238,5101,815,64031
Bill Wood31,580,26087,354,7003,832,76016
Bob Goodman11,875,25037,341,7402,368,27013
Brian Miller25,206,47072,992,8503,235,69037
Cam McMillion25,055,58082,257,2104,413,64033
Carl Brinkerhoff24,855,41074,073,0501,635,71020
Cathy Nelson13,330,13037,847,3603,146,5607
Chris Corliss18,188,25036,911,3205,944,4709
Chris Paluch36,858,440109,088,4401,563,6909
Chrissy Corica17,810,47088,989,2103,790,28014
Corey Carlisle7,467,8009,824,0004,327,9004
Dan Fry11,281,77031,762,4503,665,28016
Dave Lucas18,856,11081,166,8802,208,58038
David Desiderio31,058,88096,406,4203,889,51021
Derrick Bidlingmeyer38,044,900147,694,8403,145,42043
Ed Hidden6,000,12015,143,4302,641,7808
Jamie Eppley12,079,27043,397,6402,086,10036
Janelle Spencer11,577,62042,884,260852,87027
Jeff Mack38,891,820118,583,5502,338,49041
Jeremy Hanawalt34,950,460130,990,2902,177,68024
Jerry Musser40,666,660114,709,8609,968,52011
Jessa Winas3,535,7304,713,7402,696,7103
Jesus Martinez98,795,01098,795,01098,795,0101
Jim Beekler19,048,67059,423,3703,686,2808
Joe Calla19,662,68033,045,8505,112,8708
Johnny Burbank25,173,47065,936,1302,310,6507
Jonas Hair10,091,39030,971,2803,649,8508
Justin Semke19,528,11099,207,6503,619,68042
Kathy Bobeck26,525,320105,869,3201,848,58011
Ken Krebs23,816,39089,783,6303,050,00058
Kevin Charleton15,214,27021,663,7905,835,1503
Kevin Fabbri16,407,57046,167,990689,57015
Liz Hobbs5,374,19018,783,3801,098,53033
Liz Lucas15,329,36056,018,3801,077,80044
Mark Cigic24,234,91092,571,6502,707,63011
Matt Lyon24,686,65038,998,6409,301,5305
Matthew Richmond5,181,4307,091,9603,383,5105
Mike Cairns12,368,11021,931,1402,805,0802
Mike Corica20,870,39053,121,2805,108,75012
Mitchell Gluntz15,325,95021,567,75011,165,4203
Nathan Eppley65,316,130321,532,4803,838,44057
Nicholas Sgouros17,175,13043,045,6403,670,3605
Nick Mirando17,370,720118,323,4302,600,37033
Rob Maerz25,152,01086,769,0503,402,28047
Roger Martin3,369,3703,369,3703,369,3701
Romaynse Smith19,712,79033,529,4805,896,0902
Scott Bell22,343,55086,092,9605,447,2206
Scott Ettien14,143,93039,485,4302,236,13011
Scott McDonald20,554,60098,901,7501,855,88033
Scott Van Horne12,872,73019,391,9304,564,3606
Sheila Cigic18,513,07077,394,9701,204,14011
Tara Gordon11,633,24023,332,3505,206,5408
Tim Wallace8,274,81022,297,7602,232,6805
Tina Bowman11,664,11040,841,990766,86037
Todd Weber16,479,62022,811,3205,557,9605
Tracie Clevenger9,155,91012,169,1406,556,9903
Zak Brandt26,655,790188,624,8104,155,17051

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Miller6,875,99014,951,3302,359,8405
Andy Specht29,606,59046,521,74016,413,9405
Brandon Brossman3,819,3009,539,3002,297,1407
Brian Miller19,903,18047,116,7504,232,2407
Cam McMillion16,408,20029,747,7902,977,5906
Carmen Colon10,902,71038,962,3704,723,61011
Chad Harlacker17,367,66043,377,2203,020,5007
Corey Carlisle22,111,69034,649,3607,800,85011
Derrick Bidlingmeyer49,223,070247,677,1705,168,5507
Greg Zembower13,784,45026,244,5204,930,2303
Jaden Baylor5,993,93010,564,7303,070,0205
Jamie Eppley13,475,42028,192,7904,601,03010
Jeff Mack35,687,980113,605,8007,336,62010
Jeremy Babski8,617,64016,204,0003,648,8305
Jerry Musser43,989,460164,389,2307,222,5705
Johnny Burbank17,718,73072,215,9505,513,1309
Juliette O'Connor29,068,26041,612,9504,386,1703
Justin Semke24,318,94076,353,5804,298,14010
Karl Lodwick21,379,27061,990,8605,282,8809
Kathy Bobeck30,580,08067,662,4308,258,70010
Ken Krebs20,021,01039,158,6306,321,1307
Kevin Charleton14,677,12050,767,9305,949,6809
Kristi Hockenberry8,850,24017,225,4104,719,5508
Matthew Miller12,745,26024,391,5505,321,5309
Michelle Miller17,327,08043,843,9804,684,5704
Mike Cairns10,514,17024,290,7903,552,3806
Nathan Eppley38,836,030194,772,8402,891,2409
Patrick Gonya21,324,64050,765,39010,708,30010
Paul Remy6,507,12014,461,4303,062,8605
Rick Hambright17,090,00035,291,6806,202,85010
Rob Maerz16,731,79022,518,44012,993,6805
Roger Martin12,301,91032,320,6204,083,6009
Sara Romano12,643,83048,738,3603,511,22011
Scot E Albert17,429,35058,798,5802,139,84010
Thomas Walsh28,958,41074,462,4305,660,8005
Tim Nissley6,144,7908,095,0003,706,2603
Todd Olejniczak24,478,00053,893,3503,035,7604
Wendy Dunn8,792,70013,933,0704,308,4304

Theatre of Magic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
A.J. Armour54,450,07054,450,07054,450,0701
Andy Specht282,009,690634,764,52048,800,1408
Ben Ladieu188,665,950481,994,17044,910,32010
Bob Goodman318,337,4101,027,344,40048,850,05017
Brian Miller245,343,200773,772,42042,151,43030
Cam McMillion368,367,6501,168,473,56068,350,07021
Carl Brinkerhoff396,867,6401,968,076,85068,050,05024
Chris Corliss384,012,140589,065,910126,505,2904
Chris Paluch264,036,670659,101,81061,600,0609
Chrissy Corica307,301,800587,540,00089,065,46012
Corey Carlisle278,338,030761,973,51050,325,71010
Dave Lucas197,996,300517,433,08039,675,70033
David Desiderio404,926,1301,011,863,52010,700,00028
Derrick Bidlingmeyer555,283,8901,903,765,20067,705,21037
Jamie Eppley121,476,380308,886,08036,980,81021
Janelle Spencer157,063,660380,315,65030,415,45011
Jeff Mack642,806,9001,449,739,00057,800,08032
Jerry Musser473,729,0601,033,270,22055,000,16015
Jessa Winas217,102,110402,775,96069,125,7708
Johnny Burbank180,055,330343,800,28026,400,06014
Justin Semke289,718,330670,993,97051,100,06035
Kathy Bobeck251,746,320682,801,29090,750,21014
Ken Krebs303,142,7801,257,535,31046,665,50035
Kevin Charleton37,100,04037,100,04037,100,0401
Kevin Fabbri223,369,700615,853,82046,510,30019
Liz Hobbs124,014,830360,407,96042,350,17021
Liz Lucas222,654,580612,901,59033,900,08033
Mark Cigic385,750,900475,050,230260,276,0004
Matt Lyon302,857,280485,623,420105,700,1604
Matthew Richmond255,773,580562,782,45038,850,1707
Mike Cairns191,652,400339,580,96020,650,0108
Mike Corica330,874,720670,495,360171,655,32014
Mitchell Gluntz172,881,270370,100,22035,950,1107
Nathan Eppley615,170,2802,284,672,98067,155,16031
Nick Mirando287,924,220844,496,60028,200,10032
Nick Silveri-Hiller164,210,650310,600,24046,200,0806
Rob Maerz312,852,430726,268,27040,000,11037
Roger Martin156,914,360457,106,62024,350,0708
Romaynse Smith118,544,370196,366,77061,605,1904
Scott Ettien129,814,670266,500,16055,550,0706
Scott McDonald382,049,3501,431,623,71025,800,02041
Scott Van Horne178,220,690275,547,80078,450,0906
Sheila Cigic278,812,320343,574,540214,050,0902
Stacy Goodman137,602,040217,015,59068,900,1004
Tim Wallace94,793,980145,491,31039,600,1205
Tina Bowman214,786,020636,846,45054,350,03018
Todd Olejniczak121,436,560319,063,15019,150,0907
Todd Weber244,666,840466,708,11095,400,0205
Zak Brandt425,443,2901,247,586,51046,800,06031

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Ladieu46,710,210313,939,4305,170,56015
Bob Goodman71,404,300188,666,53017,523,1307
Brian Miller84,959,250462,341,9305,752,57037
Cam McMillion98,940,480322,033,68013,867,94025
Carl Brinkerhoff116,640,870267,970,00042,567,9908
Chris Corliss65,407,130174,959,22016,635,28011
Chris Paluch52,253,230101,101,78013,085,9807
Chrissy Corica104,538,580198,097,1008,332,71010
Dan Fry63,535,010159,886,99020,870,5605
Dave Lucas52,260,320266,226,4408,037,85026
David Desiderio180,083,270406,213,83054,621,2607
Derrick Bidlingmeyer158,498,8701,252,113,6009,388,55025
Fred Thumma44,735,49061,780,56027,690,4202
Jamie Eppley59,737,140273,435,9406,307,14024
Janelle Spencer31,598,610132,599,8108,841,12018
Jannene Miller24,292,66041,931,54016,948,1305
Jeff Mack122,908,970429,281,15017,065,42028
Jeremy Hanawalt119,367,870257,074,87031,756,3206
Jerry Musser198,239,410333,584,19046,600,7005
Johnny Burbank60,251,480138,968,3209,690,4207
Justin Semke84,859,760253,632,9009,015,42021
Kathy Bobeck55,802,470185,369,5307,007,7109
Ken Krebs97,928,110438,742,36011,705,84034
Kevin Fabbri117,056,500214,705,82031,378,2707
Liz Hobbs31,919,65076,310,9806,682,71021
Liz Lucas57,501,790254,130,9305,400,00025
Mark Cigic87,749,570245,301,52016,227,57014
Mike Corica129,502,340274,124,84022,182,71011
Nathan Eppley277,715,360973,665,3607,510,98032
Nicholas Sgouros17,705,22029,528,2708,315,4203
Nick Mirando65,917,940280,136,38014,012,85024
Rob Maerz116,647,070498,814,8807,080,14030
Scott McDonald59,849,340250,841,3206,050,00025
Scott Van Horne63,910,600231,462,8008,917,9906
Sheila Cigic50,567,950133,275,8207,857,71011
Tina Bowman36,146,000146,595,0907,305,14025
Todd Weber87,919,260327,657,06018,412,85012
Zak Brandt95,939,360499,340,1208,337,85030

Venom Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Guilmette29,278,48033,348,92025,208,0402
Andy Specht139,437,010279,470,5509,028,2304
Bobbi Urban38,717,98076,293,43021,412,2004
Brett Burnell17,251,86023,753,00010,745,2705
Brian Miller55,798,69076,032,91035,564,4602
Carmen Colon17,707,40018,721,95016,692,8502
Chase Specht38,174,59062,750,09021,955,6803
Chris Urban84,142,400126,249,09013,420,5805
Corey Carlisle72,977,340122,568,47024,946,5904
Damian Mahaffey34,556,06054,079,93015,229,4003
Dave Kunkle101,572,460402,925,3002,637,3505
Derrick Bidlingmeyer110,467,000149,056,06059,173,1104
Gary Matthias40,982,15077,505,7608,252,5304
Ghia Wittlin38,821,08085,952,9603,321,5005
Greg Zembower142,275,810271,995,52023,598,5004
Hyung Ku Nilsen73,209,290131,797,57033,832,1803
Jack Hendricks40,521,27079,936,55018,906,3303
Jason C Powley43,016,62079,013,22023,991,6703
Jeff Mack109,572,760156,942,69081,405,8803
Jenn Banks16,566,60025,583,2406,070,7403
Jerry Fritz82,611,450180,692,97028,628,0803
Jerry Musser103,304,310333,243,78013,898,1606
Johnny Burbank29,179,00036,945,35015,007,2404
Josh Dodds70,850,350129,807,27011,893,4302
Joshua Nayduch38,656,67084,458,77017,701,7905
Justin Semke16,168,20016,168,20016,168,2001
Karl Lodwick11,640,66011,640,66011,640,6601
Kathy Bobeck133,035,930395,282,48037,329,1505
Ken Krebs31,513,07059,291,82016,005,9004
Kevin Fitzpatrick28,688,37034,440,09021,060,1303
Kristy Abbe25,646,74033,418,73014,801,6203
Lacy Brubaker17,984,31017,984,31017,984,3101
Lena Hendricks43,966,94064,393,85026,342,1804
Matthew Miller53,576,34086,904,11020,619,8004
Mike Calvert56,206,170103,428,24023,243,8205
Mike Deer41,330,26065,502,79017,157,7202
Mike Zembower67,176,430184,440,0008,228,4304
Missy Dodds22,515,14022,993,67022,036,6002
Nathan Eppley319,063,490781,808,41017,989,9007
Patrick Gonya49,610,58067,069,48028,613,2003
Patti Napolitan20,004,82037,953,5005,517,9404
Paul Remy50,171,080133,190,7603,714,4205
Renae Frei22,163,80027,573,52019,158,2604
Rick Hambright38,977,830103,468,0406,223,1603
Roger Martin77,878,37089,655,66067,633,3403
Sara Romano24,332,18024,332,18024,332,1801
Sarah Landau59,008,93093,714,85025,157,3603
Scot E Albert66,319,950147,973,06018,882,2803
Scott Marks20,801,87037,231,2806,456,9803
Todd Olejniczak11,717,04012,539,41010,894,6602
Tony Frei11,944,18014,725,8005,353,9004
Wendy Dunn53,389,410108,098,7801,160,7105

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht3,580,3103,580,3103,580,3101
Brian Miller4,559,3304,559,3304,559,3301
Carl Brinkerhoff1,060,3101,060,3101,060,3101
Chrissy Corica944,760944,760944,7601
Derrick Bidlingmeyer838,150838,150838,1501
Jeff Mack8,856,6908,856,6908,856,6901
Jerry Musser1,682,1401,682,1401,682,1401
Johnny Burbank1,470,7001,470,7001,470,7001
Ken Krebs1,358,2701,358,2701,358,2701
Liz Lucas632,850632,850632,8501
Mike Corica1,712,5901,712,5901,712,5901
Mitchell Gluntz858,980858,980858,9801
Nathan Eppley2,470,5002,470,5002,470,5001
Nick Mirando2,375,6802,375,6802,375,6801
Rob Maerz7,162,2107,162,2107,162,2101
Romaynse Smith336,770336,770336,7701
Zak Brandt1,253,2301,253,2301,253,2301

White Water

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt15,817,60032,550,7702,590,11010
Andy Specht17,430,72021,655,99013,205,4402
Ben Ladieu17,916,58046,995,9901,425,11010
Bill Wood56,755,800110,601,24012,095,55010
Brian Miller105,613,610243,724,73030,490,8803
Carl Brinkerhoff34,017,82051,405,56020,690,6705
Cathy Nelson20,305,26032,295,58010,955,5807
Chris Corliss39,802,47070,086,35018,285,4405
Chrissy Corica34,886,76083,857,04010,420,2207
Corey Carlisle26,462,41065,177,2204,335,3307
Dan Fry28,455,87050,301,0706,610,6702
Dave Lucas24,180,89054,427,8407,245,5508
Derrick Bidlingmeyer82,468,270169,482,77038,706,4507
Ed Hidden10,775,39018,445,6603,105,1102
Jamie Eppley25,644,22053,777,7006,730,3305
Jeff Mack98,866,460202,041,84017,580,5507
Jeremy Hanawalt49,750,52090,600,6803,835,12011
Jerry Musser89,055,340151,581,88030,660,8907
Jessa Winas6,807,4009,421,2103,645,6603
Jesus Martinez20,525,55020,525,55020,525,5501
Jim Beekler11,852,47018,735,4403,430,3303
Joe Calla49,608,740141,836,76014,315,3408
Johnny Burbank21,747,91058,011,3405,926,55010
Jonas Hair17,715,59029,370,66010,520,6603
Justin Semke42,497,630127,751,7708,540,11020
Kathy Bobeck59,888,930129,126,4906,450,55011
Ken Krebs37,496,90077,185,33014,585,11014
Kevin Charleton17,390,44034,740,5502,740,7703
Kevin Fabbri26,205,94032,345,44019,007,0904
Liz Lucas17,698,06035,365,7701,255,1108
Mark Cigic27,691,09076,753,0207,530,3305
Mary Golab2,645,6602,645,6602,645,6601
Matt Lyon38,175,78082,653,9009,290,1109
Matthew Richmond23,663,80041,134,72011,850,4603
Mike Cairns41,401,170104,506,9809,306,1003
Mike Corica99,424,990250,396,1405,545,3306
Mitchell Gluntz10,220,25011,645,0008,690,1104
Nathan Eppley155,180,080575,567,94021,190,33017
Nick Mirando25,675,48047,872,66010,275,34010
Rob Maerz40,421,85077,946,9906,770,00014
Roger Martin21,679,88037,697,6408,970,4404
Romaynse Smith27,000,60058,645,8903,705,0006
Scott Bell13,077,51015,470,00010,685,0102
Scott Ettien18,392,84019,755,11017,030,5602
Scott McDonald22,012,52042,260,7709,340,2208
Sheila Cigic40,833,30083,953,8108,105,1205
Tara Gordon22,515,94023,181,44021,850,4402
Tina Bowman9,235,55021,546,2104,180,7708
Tracie Clevenger7,813,23011,325,8804,300,5802
Zak Brandt48,545,850191,801,2004,310,11013