River City Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC11,899,370128,260,620878,760423
Addams Family30,583,360270,078,9601,696,020218
Attack from Mars1,197,533,8908,791,643,62043,133,680315
Avatar6,533,84034,383,8801,754,390153
Batman '6661,147,780499,637,8302,616,12077
Deadpool48,497,110474,975,8801,905,250278
Dialed In LE137,180746,1205,600264
Fish Tales40,431,720580,054,8701,088,960125
Game of Thrones155,779,1902,586,706,1301,516,590966
GhostBusters Pro47,100,9001,007,536,330743,460398
Guardians of the Galaxy25,586,450251,334,2101,927,030166
Iron Maiden62,900,120437,872,0002,239,980476
Kiss Pro22,116,110196,191,0501,354,410658
Munsters Premium7,570,41071,438,160142,000128
Pinbot478,6601,469,97040,060130
Rolling Stones6,882,71038,979,9801,362,790555
Star Trek Pro22,316,000305,457,2201,142,860867
Star Wars Pro169,727,7001,460,995,6007,382,660317
The Walking Dead23,387,240321,532,480689,5701074
Theatre of Magic328,242,7202,284,672,98024,350,070646
Twilight Zone92,318,9801,252,113,6005,170,560618
Whirlwind2,420,7908,856,690336,77017
White Water43,881,560575,567,9401,255,110327

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Addams Family - Attack from Mars - Avatar - Batman '66 - Deadpool - Dialed In LE - Fish Tales - Game of Thrones - GhostBusters Pro - Guardians of the Galaxy - Iron Maiden - Kiss Pro - Munsters Premium - Pinbot - Rolling Stones - Star Trek Pro - Star Wars Pro - The Walking Dead - Theatre of Magic - Twilight Zone - Whirlwind - White Water

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt11,298,61023,963,9003,319,5707
Ben Ladieu5,339,14024,551,830878,76021
Bill Wood10,623,19017,886,7303,025,1008
Brian Miller17,360,25059,245,7204,515,56024
Cam McMillion15,674,27053,630,8104,683,71016
Dan Fry7,217,18011,999,1404,058,3508
Dave Lucas8,601,35023,486,6202,563,28023
Derrick Bidlingmeyer21,082,83061,706,3804,144,35025
Dino Harris12,950,22012,950,22012,950,2201
Jamie Brandt6,967,53015,625,7004,548,23016
Janelle Spencer6,670,17020,230,6802,110,07022
Jannene Miller3,768,0505,719,7102,301,5905
Jay Swartzwelder6,906,24014,178,7102,271,2608
Jeff Mack13,217,49034,653,3705,624,55017
Jeremy Hanawalt18,014,99043,542,8507,335,6509
Justin Semke9,068,56020,456,5903,134,45016
Ken Krebs13,283,04080,946,4204,205,09025
Liz Hobbs4,098,4209,028,9001,678,68024
Liz Lucas7,063,19018,650,6001,680,21023
Nathan Eppley35,244,170128,260,6207,638,08024
Nicholas Sgouros9,468,27022,719,6304,259,0006
Nick Mirando10,478,29021,119,8703,359,46015
Rob Maerz8,786,62029,270,0102,306,77024
Scott McDonald15,933,24041,589,0904,227,4608
Tina Bowman6,409,83028,900,1602,233,46024
Zak Brandt11,877,10037,028,0203,263,40024

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt23,307,23040,335,5404,898,04012
Ben Ladieu12,788,51029,749,7302,846,19013
Bill Wood25,782,88054,031,7305,026,15013
Bob Goodman51,501,25051,501,25051,501,2501
Brian Miller60,202,580208,726,50011,256,6509
Cam McMillion45,210,35045,210,35045,210,3501
Chrissy Corica23,480,52023,480,52023,480,5201
Dan Fry15,043,46027,780,0508,041,3305
Dave Lucas22,987,62079,232,1704,566,16012
David Desiderio14,415,51014,415,51014,415,5101
Derrick Bidlingmeyer75,211,240270,078,96016,881,2808
Dino Harris49,781,22049,781,22049,781,2201
Ed Hidden21,593,24035,131,6108,635,8305
Janelle Spencer18,389,00047,508,7002,115,1408
Jay Swartzwelder30,941,55081,902,1805,260,3208
Jeff Mack66,630,20066,630,20066,630,2001
Jeremy Hanawalt53,127,62075,120,01025,945,3905
Jerry Musser84,431,70084,431,70084,431,7001
Jim Beekler13,605,73025,739,0305,648,1805
Jonas Hair18,671,50055,145,0402,521,0305
Justin Semke27,064,80058,089,7707,027,35014
Ken Krebs39,844,83072,144,3504,455,26013
Liz Hobbs15,890,43033,546,2201,696,0209
Liz Lucas15,998,10034,910,9103,050,73011
Mike Corica12,771,28012,771,28012,771,2801
Nathan Eppley62,733,070154,507,7501,901,29013
Rob Maerz38,136,46098,598,58010,575,3409
Scott Bell30,571,22064,490,7203,026,2804
Tara Gordon17,606,48034,005,4206,661,2005
Tim Wallace28,485,83028,485,83028,485,8301
Tina Bowman11,556,31033,997,0703,521,4309
Zak Brandt28,297,75060,819,5705,221,41014

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht2,258,154,4104,518,779,640747,115,5704
Brian Miller1,305,250,4802,211,592,020200,566,92012
Cam McMillion507,161,150768,661,12092,894,5504
Carl Brinkerhoff2,734,324,2005,798,816,930918,393,9303
Chris Corliss684,368,3101,613,535,340159,927,1508
Chrissy Corica947,425,1103,090,403,51080,591,53012
Corey Carlisle561,873,710822,947,790204,755,2504
Dave Lucas757,052,3101,714,843,42094,799,53014
Derrick Bidlingmeyer1,054,568,3703,412,411,910154,496,2506
Fred Thumma313,060,960347,450,640251,144,6803
Jamie Brandt1,266,404,9502,650,553,370200,984,60012
Janelle Spencer1,402,839,7103,138,916,090631,081,9606
Jeff Mack1,594,085,9003,750,541,230515,931,65011
Jeremy Hanawalt1,665,994,8303,370,619,650294,808,0504
Jerry Musser1,507,066,1602,321,569,320368,427,58012
Jim Beekler920,326,3902,285,152,010131,629,0307
Johnny Burbank1,024,049,4102,805,964,110114,642,67015
Justin Semke732,425,5002,531,988,560135,102,22011
Kathy Bobeck1,261,822,7603,664,568,970303,185,22013
Ken Krebs1,348,247,8003,313,557,670212,860,83014
Liz Lucas1,200,964,7802,619,986,52043,133,6808
Mark Cigic733,379,2201,567,011,440181,673,44010
Mary Golab526,120,180875,436,540298,296,6706
Matt Lyon741,967,2401,149,552,690495,650,5905
Mike Corica1,430,302,4905,315,020,340580,555,67014
Nathan Eppley1,923,873,5407,522,549,820150,753,86015
Nick Mirando1,035,905,9702,074,266,520228,111,8706
Rob Maerz757,324,6202,965,264,980203,851,74013
Roger Martin479,922,080877,099,840140,465,3406
Romaynse Smith490,376,920911,495,200153,846,2404
Scott McDonald1,276,283,8902,922,250,870322,736,92011
Sheila Cigic781,009,8301,282,835,150346,105,8108
Tina Bowman704,889,1001,279,421,930286,820,9106
Todd Weber2,391,731,7108,791,643,620566,323,19015
Zak Brandt1,562,920,5505,198,784,400203,172,85013

Avatar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Ladieu4,342,57010,048,0501,867,4606
Brian Miller9,708,16019,207,3905,694,9009
Cam McMillion4,885,9907,979,3102,599,2409
Dan Fry7,087,96016,988,9202,985,3207
Dave Lucas4,509,3807,445,9702,250,3508
Derrick Bidlingmeyer8,782,63023,227,9603,933,2509
Jamie Brandt2,828,0803,931,6601,919,7909
Janelle Spencer5,579,4209,203,3203,233,3407
Jeff Mack7,761,71020,030,0602,247,7509
Jeremy Hanawalt6,457,72016,286,5402,886,2609
Ken Krebs8,632,47024,689,2002,482,9208
Liz Hobbs3,824,4406,597,7501,769,6408
Liz Lucas4,199,4309,986,5201,932,5208
Nathan Eppley13,890,97034,383,8804,041,1809
Nicholas Sgouros2,997,1903,826,4201,807,5106
Nick Mirando6,076,5509,704,5602,496,1708
Rob Maerz8,630,37016,637,8102,217,2408
Tina Bowman4,688,3209,593,0901,754,3908
Zak Brandt6,705,28019,413,9202,646,7008

Batman '66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht17,408,79017,408,79017,408,7901
Brian Miller196,882,420499,637,83024,896,9605
Carl Brinkerhoff33,402,01052,085,4502,616,1203
Chrissy Corica49,552,08083,627,53015,476,6302
Corey Carlisle32,967,03040,447,22017,309,1504
Dave Lucas25,206,67035,445,70014,967,6302
David Desiderio81,310,720156,751,77035,438,5503
Derrick Bidlingmeyer54,670,310128,149,57014,643,5003
Jeff Mack41,543,08054,185,01016,656,2404
Jerry Musser32,396,09055,984,1508,808,0202
Johnny Burbank38,847,66058,563,32019,132,0002
Justin Semke65,520,640147,202,45035,594,3904
Kathy Bobeck43,436,04071,756,61022,016,4903
Ken Krebs52,292,500132,949,59021,571,9305
Kevin Charleton17,309,80036,099,4807,286,8405
Liz Lucas20,319,27024,754,96015,883,5702
Matt Lyon33,999,29036,217,99031,780,5902
Matthew Richmond12,881,09012,881,09012,881,0901
Mike Corica22,083,59029,144,79015,442,3303
Mitchell Gluntz59,512,700105,905,97013,119,4302
Nathan Eppley163,653,530420,161,78060,785,6904
Nick Mirando9,102,7909,102,7909,102,7901
Nick Silveri-Hiller32,746,02032,746,02032,746,0201
Rob Maerz54,251,64091,525,17016,978,1102
Roger Martin9,794,42014,167,7705,421,0702
Romaynse Smith24,811,22039,671,72010,515,6003
Scott McDonald116,015,350218,740,94013,289,7602
Zak Brandt107,536,840169,633,62011,593,0004

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht69,025,520137,246,31031,488,8505
Brian Miller63,066,170272,805,0102,678,64011
Cam McMillion42,334,15042,334,15042,334,1501
Carl Brinkerhoff126,952,480307,157,21019,537,5803
Chris Corliss30,209,62064,591,7806,097,3903
Chrissy Corica33,816,890122,794,6703,959,26011
Corey Carlisle22,377,35043,776,5805,213,13011
Dave Lucas42,463,820103,528,0508,401,0406
Derrick Bidlingmeyer74,237,130184,239,11015,421,31012
Jamie Brandt12,828,49031,707,0703,231,0608
Jeff Mack83,141,010218,155,5906,868,07010
Jeremy Hanawalt59,149,060185,239,43017,269,5207
Jerry Musser110,913,910362,253,8104,748,37015
Jessa Winas10,664,44017,400,9705,677,4505
Jim Beekler11,246,81012,769,2808,664,1603
Johnny Burbank12,241,61028,648,3202,491,4907
Justin Semke73,332,040324,978,53012,162,4706
Kathy Bobeck37,695,38095,172,3404,572,7009
Ken Krebs40,604,37082,195,1504,767,2708
Kevin Charleton18,728,02040,911,4505,161,0805
Kevin Fabbri27,763,44057,272,8609,160,1504
Liz Lucas30,792,85068,599,47013,389,5109
Mark Cigic28,236,59062,813,0506,371,8404
Mary Golab28,660,70049,858,94016,856,7405
Matt Lyon39,662,720111,400,3708,507,3806
Matthew Richmond17,836,52027,596,0708,159,4203
Mike Cairns21,719,50044,246,25010,232,1404
Mike Corica38,342,38088,320,6406,443,1406
Mitchell Gluntz22,418,87058,263,5502,834,9405
Nathan Eppley154,409,960474,975,88025,289,93010
Nick Mirando45,347,560111,647,18011,490,8208
Rob Maerz62,794,740147,556,03017,314,97010
Roger Martin10,976,00025,402,6203,399,1009
Romaynse Smith14,537,54040,947,4101,905,25011
Scott Ettien18,827,48031,732,3304,119,6703
Scott McDonald30,192,30046,575,3605,877,5707
Sheila Cigic28,923,59083,065,2303,869,9207
Todd Weber57,532,750155,595,28013,433,0405
Tracie Clevenger23,528,31077,610,8704,775,2404
Zak Brandt64,411,640175,389,8204,802,45012

Dialed In LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht270,320463,67091,6405
Brian Miller223,810429,27054,3708
Carl Brinkerhoff252,990339,97089,4204
Chris Corliss123,300215,75063,9304
Chrissy Corica162,660680,17026,6208
Corey Carlisle80,470251,45037,7307
Corey Kling58,27058,27058,2701
Dave Lucas196,540746,12030,9808
David Desiderio141,920266,02036,2204
Derrick Bidlingmeyer307,470591,000143,5507
Jamie Brandt32,79037,37029,5103
Jeff Mack345,700550,400179,3108
Jerry Musser180,530344,09041,2005
Jessa Winas73,500384,33010,7709
Johnny Burbank94,080294,13020,80010
Justin Semke191,120428,64055,1808
Kathy Bobeck61,690125,86019,4505
Ken Krebs96,520380,5407,8108
Kevin Charleton61,050138,20012,7109
Kevin Fabbri180,090412,64026,4705
Liz Lucas56,280115,78019,4708
Mark Cigic124,000264,6808,2504
Matt Lyon208,700577,95060,6607
Matthew Richmond56,840241,04014,87011
Mike Cairns126,190209,90044,8805
Mike Corica103,970289,77026,7808
Mitchell Gluntz131,230419,49042,50010
Nathan Eppley232,540714,19034,3709
Nick Mirando69,830185,04023,8409
Nick Silveri-Hiller56,150112,0805,6006
Rob Maerz210,050482,28059,5506
Roger Martin124,210326,84014,39011
Romaynse Smith69,000156,16022,96011
Scott Ettien29,71083,03011,2604
Scott McDonald149,230363,14012,84010
Sheila Cigic35,00047,80019,4904
Tracie Clevenger111,020251,65012,1405
Zak Brandt136,580383,6507,84010

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht58,054,390190,335,5903,198,4804
Brian Miller53,909,96091,097,75030,462,7903
Carl Brinkerhoff35,678,10084,758,7104,206,2906
Chrissy Corica28,646,07048,791,5809,349,7904
Corey Carlisle8,267,93016,059,3402,883,6303
Dave Lucas46,829,910111,480,45012,889,8304
David Desiderio26,073,02047,446,41013,075,6003
Derrick Bidlingmeyer48,184,820143,168,12011,701,7804
Jeff Mack14,348,83026,054,9505,196,6103
Jerry Musser217,510,290580,054,87037,448,0904
Jessa Winas8,426,84014,492,7703,649,9106
Johnny Burbank45,915,90065,635,0909,196,0005
Justin Semke72,274,750178,657,6204,968,6803
Kathy Bobeck17,562,06063,662,0502,644,9805
Ken Krebs30,320,86089,227,0605,468,2504
Kevin Charleton11,459,43022,856,1704,230,9205
Liz Lucas21,319,74055,042,1504,429,3004
Matt Lyon49,420,700106,926,3605,455,6205
Matthew Richmond14,258,17055,958,9701,088,9606
Mike Corica23,164,17034,780,06013,603,3304
Mitchell Gluntz31,075,37069,011,2507,503,4305
Nathan Eppley130,467,960189,750,55063,365,1804
Nick Mirando32,709,89095,026,5707,545,2504
Nick Silveri-Hiller10,766,38025,101,4903,349,1705
Rob Maerz39,532,20075,201,28013,991,3505
Roger Martin10,587,56024,864,1903,174,8706
Romaynse Smith30,876,48060,836,00011,296,1605
Scott McDonald15,394,99016,063,88014,697,7204
Zak Brandt161,091,470181,300,080140,882,8602

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht178,750,020550,444,16010,450,4406
Ben Ladieu24,247,08099,690,0704,132,85014
Bob Goodman36,921,530109,238,7402,721,9708
Brian Miller157,483,6301,023,595,8507,176,98048
Cam McMillion158,839,370510,476,5004,732,37039
Carl Brinkerhoff108,108,040352,093,5607,204,6109
Chris Corliss50,840,280146,620,9707,135,16013
Chris Paluch129,589,180473,921,86010,882,0908
Chrissy Corica85,517,610295,212,4706,802,00013
Corey Carlisle34,970,30082,802,2405,590,8208
Dave Lucas114,463,320741,331,9503,660,08042
David Desiderio95,582,950316,626,0609,903,42016
Derrick Bidlingmeyer403,622,2301,704,141,0206,070,39040
Fred Thumma32,198,30042,875,28016,205,5903
Gary Henk21,808,85055,843,3606,428,6807
Jamie Brandt66,055,600295,964,7608,976,47033
Janelle Spencer39,527,710154,887,1906,387,93022
Jannene Miller19,626,22049,146,5703,798,3105
Jeff Mack184,561,850846,239,0007,161,45045
Jeremy Hanawalt116,326,600267,959,99030,828,2403
Jerry Musser280,560,4101,255,464,6502,126,96010
Jessa Winas30,463,55073,031,4907,802,0206
Jim Beekler110,485,090225,525,0305,452,5805
Johnny Burbank39,400,240147,757,3001,740,18014
Justin Semke162,442,270946,270,8307,606,47036
Kathy Bobeck53,207,580175,111,3506,703,33013
Ken Krebs164,372,960989,461,6803,749,36048
Kevin Charleton22,386,38054,818,8506,253,9106
Kevin Fabbri25,141,77092,321,5606,231,67015
Liz Hobbs39,388,330264,734,8901,596,94032
Liz Lucas62,254,990484,957,6506,639,27042
Mark Cigic48,633,970150,499,2306,556,2107
Mary Golab30,139,680100,817,0904,241,1104
Matt Lyon146,663,410832,132,25012,448,63013
Matthew Richmond123,101,680224,322,9904,071,2904
Mike Cairns30,435,45064,449,8306,392,8803
Mike Corica133,372,370473,464,9107,740,48012
Mitchell Gluntz38,667,200148,504,3106,754,6905
Nathan Eppley783,587,6902,586,706,1305,760,13047
Nathan Mirando5,588,0505,588,0505,588,0501
Nick Mirando117,203,060823,097,4504,721,93041
Rob Maerz167,490,430636,623,2405,140,01046
Roger Martin35,674,10085,427,7806,580,78013
Romaynse Smith76,221,640405,350,68010,022,77010
Scott Ettien52,001,720137,049,4905,012,4604
Scott McDonald106,499,800611,378,2504,737,15044
Scott Van Horne44,809,770153,920,72011,240,0306
Sheila Cigic53,228,740150,973,3908,575,32012
Tina Bowman62,137,040455,836,7801,516,59025
Todd Weber117,565,740314,630,34022,829,9507
Tracie Clevenger41,065,19097,037,09015,663,0005
Zak Brandt204,572,9201,514,834,6307,273,37048

GhostBusters Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Ladieu10,689,40021,919,9301,157,0708
Bob Goodman5,311,2805,311,2805,311,2801
Brian Miller51,083,890346,375,6304,335,01019
Cam McMillion56,790,500151,992,650993,99017
Carl Brinkerhoff60,863,630275,156,7703,812,8306
Chris Corliss38,058,23065,077,13023,236,8604
Chrissy Corica23,511,01078,020,3406,380,4906
Dave Lucas18,562,86051,605,4901,688,66022
David Desiderio23,803,75023,803,75023,803,7501
Derrick Bidlingmeyer168,521,6201,007,536,3302,159,18023
Gary Henk5,204,29011,016,2901,706,4807
Jamie Brandt24,783,71047,450,0203,522,49013
Janelle Spencer14,117,84045,314,2601,818,84016
Jannene Miller11,777,43026,948,5102,430,0305
Jeff Mack80,092,800338,113,0701,869,92024
Jerry Musser61,659,40086,238,79037,080,0102
Johnny Burbank2,501,2703,462,2701,551,7704
Justin Semke25,227,67093,162,9801,819,02015
Kathy Bobeck89,567,110436,293,2805,228,8506
Ken Krebs53,682,800327,402,150743,46019
Kevin Fabbri37,045,07037,045,07037,045,0701
Liz Hobbs12,890,07040,936,6601,788,76016
Liz Lucas22,999,91098,334,7401,760,87022
Mark Cigic30,701,76051,814,6909,588,8302
Mike Corica30,547,61083,716,5802,027,0608
Nathan Eppley109,245,760517,541,2605,754,19021
Nick Mirando42,592,560179,958,3001,911,01018
Rob Maerz56,186,140238,941,7703,168,22021
Scott McDonald29,635,550133,338,7101,802,84021
Sheila Cigic8,828,82017,287,6601,237,6803
Tina Bowman20,360,670132,968,6501,715,39019
Todd Weber21,392,83059,287,6603,299,4104
Zak Brandt29,201,640118,107,9802,480,72024

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Ladieu3,890,7205,969,5202,331,4404
Bob Goodman8,990,16026,236,5804,377,9306
Brian Miller49,015,060177,088,8404,122,8107
Cam McMillion33,537,29049,367,67017,921,9106
Carl Brinkerhoff17,691,01041,087,4904,099,0307
Chrissy Corica13,735,48049,348,8502,733,3205
Corey Carlisle22,588,68022,588,68022,588,6801
Dave Lucas7,943,49028,378,9202,557,0008
David Desiderio27,996,68086,828,5906,385,3607
Derrick Bidlingmeyer23,724,02048,200,5406,781,7506
Jamie Brandt9,293,4809,293,4809,293,4801
Janelle Spencer7,715,00022,352,7302,952,3305
Jeff Mack41,073,36072,011,5609,995,9308
Jerry Musser14,154,96038,040,3102,836,1107
Jim Beekler40,470,21040,470,21040,470,2101
Johnny Burbank110,960,130110,960,130110,960,1301
Justin Semke21,763,78052,801,7105,241,3705
Ken Krebs36,990,59085,660,1804,465,5406
Kevin Fabbri24,526,33055,860,1304,840,3004
Liz Hobbs9,637,64027,676,8803,662,7106
Liz Lucas14,893,61046,139,3703,989,7507
Mary Golab4,234,4904,234,4904,234,4901
Mike Corica37,158,78063,407,96011,449,1805
Nathan Eppley104,895,700251,334,21015,113,8207
Nathan Mirando11,286,18011,286,18011,286,1801
Nick Mirando9,960,58028,817,3602,717,6107
Rob Maerz42,919,81080,349,2304,313,6207
Romaynse Smith3,906,5703,906,5703,906,5701
Scott Ettien15,276,89028,931,2405,487,7005
Scott McDonald30,790,04050,725,7304,652,9905
Tim Wallace12,432,09038,136,2604,300,0608
Tina Bowman7,754,96016,890,6501,927,0306
Zak Brandt22,530,23047,549,5405,348,0205

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht53,041,440101,368,0409,710,1109
Brian Miller63,699,830181,425,0708,555,13023
Cam McMillion45,169,18094,650,35011,442,5304
Carl Brinkerhoff85,005,630337,065,62023,494,0309
Chris Corliss53,458,410187,638,6005,328,63011
Chrissy Corica47,202,050183,000,6405,443,59019
Corey Carlisle40,301,990155,484,4405,676,20013
Corey Kling6,267,4206,267,4206,267,4201
Dave Lucas51,335,620163,359,44010,076,74016
David Desiderio40,392,60065,280,32015,504,8702
Derrick Bidlingmeyer118,717,380292,803,32014,550,65016
Fred Thumma5,574,8109,230,0803,078,9303
Jamie Brandt47,610,72082,498,1407,578,6109
Jeff Mack95,409,360237,863,98024,477,65017
Jeremy Hanawalt88,166,150188,363,75013,215,3805
Jerry Musser117,947,800313,523,49013,379,03019
Jessa Winas12,605,90017,629,2804,482,2604
Jim Beekler25,237,98041,951,2304,820,7706
Johnny Burbank30,643,430109,728,9604,514,30020
Justin Semke60,464,450270,759,9206,589,92014
Kathy Bobeck80,264,540251,225,15014,202,56018
Ken Krebs80,504,430204,998,41013,369,93016
Kevin Charleton40,629,540112,925,7002,239,9807
Kevin Fabbri29,354,98039,515,13012,876,5704
Liz Lucas16,539,25032,757,4103,455,4508
Mark Cigic43,472,27091,848,51010,735,46011
Mary Golab8,756,53015,032,5106,344,8905
Matt Lyon46,549,630111,557,31013,466,69010
Matthew Richmond19,118,80037,130,7803,327,4407
Mike Cairns30,324,21049,616,75013,845,0105
Mike Corica87,067,520218,540,2707,301,44017
Mitchell Gluntz29,043,01068,074,70010,146,5204
Nathan Eppley145,922,990380,931,91028,088,03019
Nathan Mirando13,705,70013,705,70013,705,7001
Nick Mirando37,524,780152,110,3002,836,40014
Nick Silveri-Hiller16,290,68032,906,7306,467,2505
Rob Maerz124,320,450437,872,0006,328,29019
Roger Martin21,232,51061,757,1103,011,44013
Romaynse Smith37,193,500206,993,3906,526,75010
Scott Ettien44,308,95059,535,23029,082,6702
Scott McDonald50,471,230146,676,9807,381,29016
Sheila Cigic29,852,95070,863,7903,314,76010
Todd Weber65,321,260208,465,4104,011,74012
Tracie Clevenger15,795,21021,776,3309,814,0902
Zak Brandt60,755,650180,090,25013,881,26021

Kiss Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt17,268,72036,972,0002,876,7108
Andy Specht20,085,42050,793,6404,329,2807
Ben Ladieu6,049,17012,233,3602,450,3508
Bill Wood17,680,55040,921,5303,675,8708
Brian Miller36,754,780148,859,4104,216,98024
Cam McMillion20,084,23072,912,8901,676,00020
Carl Brinkerhoff61,177,960105,805,93016,549,9802
Chris Corliss35,327,04035,327,04035,327,0401
Chrissy Corica23,607,320106,177,4102,421,41012
Corey Carlisle16,869,35044,853,8104,990,3106
Dan Fry17,533,89034,823,2805,183,5408
Dave Lucas17,463,140110,590,8002,776,73028
David Desiderio24,311,33095,128,2005,465,86010
Derrick Bidlingmeyer29,395,590101,887,0702,933,64024
Ed Hidden12,011,80028,886,1802,867,9208
Gary Henk5,130,62010,323,8201,354,4107
Jamie Brandt11,057,24027,614,6003,501,76013
Janelle Spencer12,989,45040,979,2003,070,57014
Jeff Mack38,816,810178,751,6107,393,57031
Jeremy Hanawalt26,836,88053,063,8504,169,60013
Jerry Musser38,528,250138,159,1302,670,84011
Jessa Winas8,515,92012,646,8306,254,8405
Jim Beekler9,925,99023,069,3203,981,17013
Johnny Burbank16,780,69037,313,4602,802,57011
Jonas Hair17,038,35048,699,7204,019,1608
Justin Semke21,229,54081,145,1702,995,99030
Kathy Bobeck8,068,81015,440,0904,045,2506
Ken Krebs21,665,59059,941,1305,101,76038
Kevin Charleton3,932,5803,932,5803,932,5801
Liz Hobbs8,548,46015,550,4103,030,66016
Liz Lucas12,035,90054,244,1702,342,46029
Mark Cigic39,372,90039,372,90039,372,9001
Mary Golab5,388,0805,500,9105,271,3003
Matt Lyon21,247,76072,190,7702,345,4608
Matthew Richmond7,018,81011,462,9802,010,4204
Mike Corica31,998,88052,387,0805,944,9107
Mitchell Gluntz23,178,15042,874,0304,892,0304
Nathan Eppley49,087,090196,191,0502,267,18039
Nathan Mirando5,777,1005,777,1005,777,1001
Nick Mirando18,317,18042,317,4805,035,52027
Nick Silveri-Hiller20,639,09054,843,3806,000,9104
Rob Maerz19,322,21077,802,0501,989,77031
Roger Martin7,495,94021,427,5603,214,1306
Romaynse Smith20,980,30055,025,3705,254,2607
Scott Bell12,520,29020,132,5002,883,1306
Scott McDonald24,843,580109,872,6802,862,58029
Sheila Cigic6,096,9907,570,1804,239,1403
Tara Gordon8,401,98015,345,8301,670,3108
Tina Bowman11,577,11023,438,0304,383,1408
Todd Weber42,760,080122,256,2907,556,5709
Zak Brandt16,319,49067,279,6703,366,03033

Munsters Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht4,443,5809,393,6001,957,7105
Brian Miller17,983,92071,438,160320,5106
Carl Brinkerhoff8,208,36019,278,540795,9304
Chrissy Corica2,527,7304,810,960584,6303
Corey Carlisle3,773,3407,071,230454,7705
Dave Lucas3,759,9308,028,290284,6506
David Desiderio5,487,22012,620,190496,5004
Derrick Bidlingmeyer21,396,55041,792,0001,001,1002
Jeff Mack12,188,47025,803,570710,2804
Jerry Musser16,646,03048,636,270758,9804
Jessa Winas2,232,3908,123,720335,3405
Johnny Burbank7,891,62014,516,150263,9704
Justin Semke5,034,48013,917,520683,9505
Kathy Bobeck5,967,24019,602,490570,7806
Ken Krebs1,446,8504,283,190328,2504
Kevin Charleton2,132,3003,373,800564,7105
Liz Lucas5,469,4407,692,790520,0204
Matt Lyon10,202,15024,512,4202,011,9504
Matthew Richmond722,1201,321,790178,4504
Mike Corica6,504,07012,144,180726,7104
Mitchell Gluntz3,340,66014,422,270142,0005
Nathan Eppley20,305,76053,688,5003,001,1005
Nick Mirando5,149,53016,611,670650,0305
Nick Silveri-Hiller565,7701,110,830333,0804
Rob Maerz5,796,19012,492,870469,1103
Roger Martin2,283,7204,835,910475,4903
Romaynse Smith13,274,68031,834,2703,654,1504
Scott McDonald5,258,12022,648,960236,2805
Zak Brandt19,225,29048,416,0505,976,0006

Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Miller462,740884,440302,1305
Carl Brinkerhoff588,8801,469,970344,2505
Chris Corliss549,440794,760238,1403
Chrissy Corica552,1001,117,750369,3505
Corey Carlisle557,2901,282,520147,1305
Corey Kling336,160336,160336,1601
Dave Lucas480,950539,440388,9703
Derrick Bidlingmeyer724,970751,080698,8502
Jamie Brandt467,4801,067,280168,0805
Jeff Mack940,310940,310940,3101
Jerry Musser544,100716,910454,1904
Jessa Winas209,150287,580118,6805
Johnny Burbank492,320972,490203,7804
Justin Semke325,220399,650231,6604
Kathy Bobeck578,680882,460387,8103
Ken Krebs1,042,7801,050,6101,038,6103
Kevin Charleton326,590382,810237,0503
Kevin Fabbri263,890294,330233,4402
Liz Lucas384,860776,300143,0906
Mark Cigic433,060619,800215,2204
Matt Lyon815,5701,108,440365,5103
Matthew Richmond378,330916,35040,0605
Mike Cairns385,400412,750344,8003
Mike Corica738,7801,344,160424,7304
Mitchell Gluntz365,480750,370202,1304
Nick Mirando426,800570,000260,1204
Rob Maerz446,0201,016,470263,7206
Roger Martin282,970325,150257,2104
Romaynse Smith348,440475,930240,0706
Scott Ettien167,660230,750121,0903
Scott McDonald392,670587,500196,1004
Sheila Cigic568,770844,340293,2002
Tracie Clevenger635,3701,377,330265,6906
Zak Brandt606,3601,011,440245,0903

Rolling Stones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt4,342,3409,053,2301,919,42015
Ben Ladieu4,137,94017,625,9901,828,87019
Bill Wood8,378,99032,553,7502,765,45015
Bob Goodman8,539,69013,361,9703,934,4403
Brian Miller6,712,29017,135,1802,427,09023
Cam McMillion12,442,87030,128,3202,828,84011
Carl Brinkerhoff9,757,40018,601,1103,503,8909
Cathy Nelson3,532,6805,334,1702,498,9907
Chris Corliss4,094,5008,114,4602,263,2706
Chrissy Corica8,222,72022,210,3703,141,13013
Dave Lucas6,597,89026,980,1602,342,27022
David Desiderio6,839,89018,310,9902,950,4507
Derrick Bidlingmeyer7,114,14027,105,5502,515,09016
Dino Harris2,370,1502,370,1502,370,1501
Fred Thumma4,818,7605,925,6703,711,8502
Jamie Brandt5,729,97011,791,0202,240,6003
Janelle Spencer3,828,3307,429,4801,393,88017
Jay Swartzwelder5,310,1908,466,2202,365,6608
Jeff Mack10,584,14018,743,4502,538,52014
Jeremy Hanawalt6,728,38013,109,1902,359,3708
Jerry Musser13,106,08038,979,9802,874,3208
Jesus Martinez2,626,5602,626,5602,626,5601
Joe Calla5,778,93012,461,5702,464,2208
Johnny Burbank4,148,2108,984,6101,624,38011
Jonas Hair6,246,1406,246,1406,246,1401
Justin Semke6,307,46017,933,7602,430,07029
Kathy Bobeck12,415,14035,733,3002,746,94010
Ken Krebs7,299,22021,315,5702,370,87031
Kevin Fabbri7,293,18016,397,8503,752,1005
Liz Hobbs4,210,47012,546,9701,729,02015
Liz Lucas3,778,3807,467,2602,112,10020
Mark Cigic7,245,12015,979,5802,293,09011
Mike Corica10,088,76031,111,2302,410,92012
Nathan Eppley10,382,14035,360,9002,303,92029
Nick Mirando7,116,70017,656,6202,492,8508
Rob Maerz5,389,06023,317,6801,953,02029
Scott Ettien5,210,73012,630,5302,683,6906
Scott McDonald8,343,65022,231,0503,516,47016
Sheila Cigic6,019,84013,625,5602,465,13010
Tim Wallace4,246,65011,488,8701,700,6408
Tina Bowman5,390,67016,020,9201,362,79029
Todd Weber7,883,78020,077,5703,379,8809
Zak Brandt7,618,67037,934,2002,317,78030

Star Trek Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt13,449,71034,848,1303,059,26024
Andy Specht20,617,72040,718,2704,337,40011
Ben Ladieu12,199,99051,620,3302,092,00023
Bill Wood26,273,66055,593,8403,278,15024
Brian Miller21,408,15066,311,2703,676,00028
Cam McMillion39,260,57099,766,4806,564,9008
Carl Brinkerhoff17,468,15036,515,5402,840,9805
Cathy Nelson23,024,06055,485,0105,654,9307
Chris Corliss11,949,37017,812,0307,877,3904
Chrissy Corica17,947,07035,710,1904,755,2809
Corey Carlisle10,489,22030,982,2301,665,77013
Corey Kling10,326,52010,326,52010,326,5201
Dan Fry13,156,08027,424,3502,644,1708
Dave Lucas14,038,48056,026,1901,752,48036
David Desiderio49,556,86062,285,67026,915,4204
Derrick Bidlingmeyer37,599,980191,078,4702,391,02028
Dino Harris19,438,73019,438,73019,438,7301
Ed Hidden9,648,47024,590,1801,264,0508
Gary Henk5,074,40010,388,4902,215,5607
Jamie Brandt14,007,11053,437,5705,560,8708
Janelle Spencer9,667,18029,607,5203,555,93013
Jay Swartzwelder13,621,73024,141,9307,412,8808
Jeff Mack50,663,770115,277,7903,835,27020
Jeremy Hanawalt35,185,47089,786,0304,189,63023
Jerry Musser30,530,980169,945,3205,059,98011
Jessa Winas6,825,61021,380,6901,757,53010
Jesus Martinez113,127,810113,127,810113,127,8101
Jim Beekler12,224,75056,868,8803,216,96010
Joe Calla26,182,63084,359,4805,054,1908
Johnny Burbank15,113,92066,018,1002,206,95010
Jonas Hair16,919,71031,501,6205,562,8409
Justin Semke16,484,44062,279,4601,142,86040
Kathy Bobeck21,209,45051,934,4405,910,64015
Ken Krebs21,211,21074,402,8401,946,05046
Kevin Charleton5,895,87013,715,2502,512,2008
Kevin Fabbri15,874,27033,814,2706,853,4805
Liz Hobbs6,425,65013,513,7602,031,74016
Liz Lucas16,114,92054,286,9203,303,66033
Mark Cigic26,516,63042,657,05010,376,2102
Mary Golab4,615,4806,060,9903,518,2504
Matt Lyon18,329,36037,360,9906,753,67014
Matthew Richmond9,492,44017,989,4302,886,3309
Mike Cairns5,060,4909,805,0402,512,6706
Mike Corica29,000,02062,069,1003,870,57015
Mitchell Gluntz8,334,95017,016,8202,531,93011
Nathan Eppley72,262,920305,457,2205,127,57043
Nick Mirando13,158,62066,390,2102,258,21027
Nick Silveri-Hiller8,550,48019,686,0704,244,8004
Rob Maerz19,424,54054,277,8402,550,43036
Roger Martin9,226,21029,909,1903,530,98015
Romaynse Smith8,325,75024,219,8702,485,58014
Scott Bell27,448,93098,820,7604,882,4805
Scott Ettien3,707,7506,175,4302,078,5403
Scott McDonald33,026,100110,824,5702,546,40023
Sheila Cigic14,235,68026,474,0907,164,2403
Tara Gordon15,256,47043,205,1706,020,8708
Tina Bowman9,534,62047,567,8001,859,55024
Todd Weber17,263,74049,154,9602,564,5106
Tracie Clevenger18,415,95058,436,3706,987,4605
Zak Brandt30,225,050123,121,0103,444,75047

Star Wars Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Ladieu84,095,090129,070,54027,118,3204
Bob Goodman151,561,970482,930,76039,623,1007
Brian Miller111,109,290328,874,48026,639,20015
Cam McMillion360,777,320857,724,36051,068,01010
Carl Brinkerhoff197,064,020321,524,040101,191,9609
Chris Corliss191,428,270346,733,13096,642,3506
Chrissy Corica151,238,360246,837,70061,036,1908
Dave Lucas88,101,460187,521,34020,486,60013
David Desiderio126,096,430199,003,48064,125,0405
Derrick Bidlingmeyer375,394,7901,460,995,60023,037,72012
Fred Thumma65,622,030109,079,47021,307,4803
Jamie Brandt175,862,040419,137,10037,671,1005
Janelle Spencer93,287,320180,967,95014,584,9306
Jeff Mack187,738,640724,967,17018,098,56013
Jerry Musser123,946,100355,590,8709,579,68010
Johnny Burbank63,411,990128,035,4107,382,6607
Justin Semke216,167,370600,134,85015,986,72017
Kathy Bobeck169,308,220547,400,29025,916,2709
Ken Krebs106,207,000248,792,72017,041,07016
Kevin Fabbri119,162,420222,352,60074,900,4807
Liz Hobbs99,845,630310,873,10027,553,2606
Liz Lucas83,797,960198,928,14022,602,0309
Mark Cigic141,975,950295,795,98046,034,0506
Mike Corica164,175,790917,067,15029,644,89013
Nathan Eppley360,664,3601,161,617,24034,664,11013
Nick Mirando300,365,880570,058,74030,000,0008
Rob Maerz131,894,990261,727,73016,666,87016
Scott Ettien134,183,160158,654,30056,768,6907
Scott McDonald130,971,730366,464,69036,777,05015
Sheila Cigic156,574,280239,966,430114,835,1605
Tim Wallace131,339,020321,378,53048,130,0405
Tina Bowman100,212,840165,407,65014,081,6009
Todd Weber121,597,100245,538,59061,675,5307
Zak Brandt224,352,950459,956,09061,144,47016

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt13,058,93037,707,8701,243,85016
Ben Ladieu10,391,79077,238,5101,815,64031
Bill Wood31,580,26087,354,7003,832,76016
Bob Goodman11,875,25037,341,7402,368,27013
Brian Miller25,206,47072,992,8503,235,69037
Cam McMillion25,055,58082,257,2104,413,64033
Carl Brinkerhoff24,855,41074,073,0501,635,71020
Cathy Nelson13,330,13037,847,3603,146,5607
Chris Corliss18,188,25036,911,3205,944,4709
Chris Paluch36,858,440109,088,4401,563,6909
Chrissy Corica17,810,47088,989,2103,790,28014
Corey Carlisle7,467,8009,824,0004,327,9004
Dan Fry11,281,77031,762,4503,665,28016
Dave Lucas18,856,11081,166,8802,208,58038
David Desiderio31,058,88096,406,4203,889,51021
Derrick Bidlingmeyer38,044,900147,694,8403,145,42043
Ed Hidden6,000,12015,143,4302,641,7808
Jamie Brandt12,079,27043,397,6402,086,10036
Janelle Spencer11,577,62042,884,260852,87027
Jeff Mack38,891,820118,583,5502,338,49041
Jeremy Hanawalt34,950,460130,990,2902,177,68024
Jerry Musser40,666,660114,709,8609,968,52011
Jessa Winas3,535,7304,713,7402,696,7103
Jesus Martinez98,795,01098,795,01098,795,0101
Jim Beekler19,048,67059,423,3703,686,2808
Joe Calla19,662,68033,045,8505,112,8708
Johnny Burbank25,173,47065,936,1302,310,6507
Jonas Hair10,091,39030,971,2803,649,8508
Justin Semke19,528,11099,207,6503,619,68042
Kathy Bobeck26,525,320105,869,3201,848,58011
Ken Krebs23,816,39089,783,6303,050,00058
Kevin Charleton15,214,27021,663,7905,835,1503
Kevin Fabbri16,407,57046,167,990689,57015
Liz Hobbs5,374,19018,783,3801,098,53033
Liz Lucas15,329,36056,018,3801,077,80044
Mark Cigic24,234,91092,571,6502,707,63011
Matt Lyon24,686,65038,998,6409,301,5305
Matthew Richmond5,181,4307,091,9603,383,5105
Mike Cairns12,368,11021,931,1402,805,0802
Mike Corica20,870,39053,121,2805,108,75012
Mitchell Gluntz15,325,95021,567,75011,165,4203
Nathan Eppley65,316,130321,532,4803,838,44057
Nicholas Sgouros17,175,13043,045,6403,670,3605
Nick Mirando17,370,720118,323,4302,600,37033
Rob Maerz25,152,01086,769,0503,402,28047
Roger Martin3,369,3703,369,3703,369,3701
Romaynse Smith19,712,79033,529,4805,896,0902
Scott Bell22,343,55086,092,9605,447,2206
Scott Ettien14,143,93039,485,4302,236,13011
Scott McDonald20,554,60098,901,7501,855,88033
Scott Van Horne12,872,73019,391,9304,564,3606
Sheila Cigic18,513,07077,394,9701,204,14011
Tara Gordon11,633,24023,332,3505,206,5408
Tim Wallace8,274,81022,297,7602,232,6805
Tina Bowman11,664,11040,841,990766,86037
Todd Weber16,479,62022,811,3205,557,9605
Tracie Clevenger9,155,91012,169,1406,556,9903
Zak Brandt26,655,790188,624,8104,155,17051

Theatre of Magic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht295,221,550634,764,52080,500,0603
Ben Ladieu188,665,950481,994,17044,910,32010
Bob Goodman343,329,0501,027,344,40054,265,55015
Brian Miller256,204,730773,772,42042,151,43027
Cam McMillion374,866,8701,168,473,56068,350,07019
Carl Brinkerhoff396,867,6401,968,076,85068,050,05024
Chris Corliss384,012,140589,065,910126,505,2904
Chris Paluch289,341,240659,101,81094,063,0308
Chrissy Corica307,301,800587,540,00089,065,46012
Corey Carlisle192,987,340335,648,97050,325,7102
Dave Lucas198,840,360517,433,08039,675,70030
David Desiderio442,242,9601,011,863,52068,635,99024
Derrick Bidlingmeyer543,490,0701,903,765,20067,705,21033
Jamie Brandt121,476,380308,886,08036,980,81021
Janelle Spencer157,063,660380,315,65030,415,45011
Jeff Mack639,350,5601,449,739,00057,800,08029
Jerry Musser473,513,1901,033,270,22055,000,16011
Jessa Winas138,646,750233,850,13069,125,7703
Johnny Burbank172,835,620343,800,28026,400,0608
Justin Semke287,038,170670,993,97051,100,06031
Kathy Bobeck174,486,270358,600,14090,750,2106
Ken Krebs309,419,9301,257,535,31046,665,50027
Kevin Fabbri230,050,640615,853,82046,510,30017
Liz Hobbs124,014,830360,407,96042,350,17021
Liz Lucas243,105,240612,901,59033,900,08027
Mark Cigic385,750,900475,050,230260,276,0004
Matt Lyon302,857,280485,623,420105,700,1604
Matthew Richmond452,216,110558,464,080345,968,1402
Mike Corica330,874,720670,495,360171,655,32014
Mitchell Gluntz265,800,200265,800,200265,800,2001
Nathan Eppley589,581,8602,284,672,98067,155,16028
Nick Mirando289,401,890844,496,60028,200,10027
Nick Silveri-Hiller180,754,460310,600,24066,336,0103
Rob Maerz302,819,920726,268,27040,000,11033
Roger Martin24,350,07024,350,07024,350,0701
Romaynse Smith196,366,770196,366,770196,366,7701
Scott Ettien129,814,670266,500,16055,550,0706
Scott McDonald378,762,8501,015,758,31025,800,02032
Scott Van Horne178,220,690275,547,80078,450,0906
Sheila Cigic278,812,320343,574,540214,050,0902
Tim Wallace94,793,980145,491,31039,600,1205
Tina Bowman214,786,020636,846,45054,350,03018
Todd Weber244,666,840466,708,11095,400,0205
Zak Brandt425,443,2901,247,586,51046,800,06031

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Ladieu46,710,210313,939,4305,170,56015
Bob Goodman71,404,300188,666,53017,523,1307
Brian Miller84,959,250462,341,9305,752,57037
Cam McMillion98,940,480322,033,68013,867,94025
Carl Brinkerhoff116,640,870267,970,00042,567,9908
Chris Corliss65,407,130174,959,22016,635,28011
Chris Paluch52,253,230101,101,78013,085,9807
Chrissy Corica104,538,580198,097,1008,332,71010
Dan Fry63,535,010159,886,99020,870,5605
Dave Lucas52,260,320266,226,4408,037,85026
David Desiderio180,083,270406,213,83054,621,2607
Derrick Bidlingmeyer158,498,8701,252,113,6009,388,55025
Fred Thumma44,735,49061,780,56027,690,4202
Jamie Brandt59,737,140273,435,9406,307,14024
Janelle Spencer31,598,610132,599,8108,841,12018
Jannene Miller24,292,66041,931,54016,948,1305
Jeff Mack122,908,970429,281,15017,065,42028
Jeremy Hanawalt119,367,870257,074,87031,756,3206
Jerry Musser198,239,410333,584,19046,600,7005
Johnny Burbank60,251,480138,968,3209,690,4207
Justin Semke84,859,760253,632,9009,015,42021
Kathy Bobeck55,802,470185,369,5307,007,7109
Ken Krebs97,928,110438,742,36011,705,84034
Kevin Fabbri117,056,500214,705,82031,378,2707
Liz Hobbs31,919,65076,310,9806,682,71021
Liz Lucas57,501,790254,130,9305,400,00025
Mark Cigic87,749,570245,301,52016,227,57014
Mike Corica129,502,340274,124,84022,182,71011
Nathan Eppley277,715,360973,665,3607,510,98032
Nicholas Sgouros17,705,22029,528,2708,315,4203
Nick Mirando65,917,940280,136,38014,012,85024
Rob Maerz116,647,070498,814,8807,080,14030
Scott McDonald59,849,340250,841,3206,050,00025
Scott Van Horne63,910,600231,462,8008,917,9906
Sheila Cigic50,567,950133,275,8207,857,71011
Tina Bowman36,146,000146,595,0907,305,14025
Todd Weber87,919,260327,657,06018,412,85012
Zak Brandt95,939,360499,340,1208,337,85030

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht3,580,3103,580,3103,580,3101
Brian Miller4,559,3304,559,3304,559,3301
Carl Brinkerhoff1,060,3101,060,3101,060,3101
Chrissy Corica944,760944,760944,7601
Derrick Bidlingmeyer838,150838,150838,1501
Jeff Mack8,856,6908,856,6908,856,6901
Jerry Musser1,682,1401,682,1401,682,1401
Johnny Burbank1,470,7001,470,7001,470,7001
Ken Krebs1,358,2701,358,2701,358,2701
Liz Lucas632,850632,850632,8501
Mike Corica1,712,5901,712,5901,712,5901
Mitchell Gluntz858,980858,980858,9801
Nathan Eppley2,470,5002,470,5002,470,5001
Nick Mirando2,375,6802,375,6802,375,6801
Rob Maerz7,162,2107,162,2107,162,2101
Romaynse Smith336,770336,770336,7701
Zak Brandt1,253,2301,253,2301,253,2301

White Water

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt15,817,60032,550,7702,590,11010
Andy Specht17,430,72021,655,99013,205,4402
Ben Ladieu17,916,58046,995,9901,425,11010
Bill Wood56,755,800110,601,24012,095,55010
Brian Miller105,613,610243,724,73030,490,8803
Carl Brinkerhoff34,017,82051,405,56020,690,6705
Cathy Nelson20,305,26032,295,58010,955,5807
Chris Corliss39,802,47070,086,35018,285,4405
Chrissy Corica34,886,76083,857,04010,420,2207
Corey Carlisle26,462,41065,177,2204,335,3307
Dan Fry28,455,87050,301,0706,610,6702
Dave Lucas24,180,89054,427,8407,245,5508
Derrick Bidlingmeyer82,468,270169,482,77038,706,4507
Ed Hidden10,775,39018,445,6603,105,1102
Jamie Brandt25,644,22053,777,7006,730,3305
Jeff Mack98,866,460202,041,84017,580,5507
Jeremy Hanawalt49,750,52090,600,6803,835,12011
Jerry Musser89,055,340151,581,88030,660,8907
Jessa Winas6,807,4009,421,2103,645,6603
Jesus Martinez20,525,55020,525,55020,525,5501
Jim Beekler11,852,47018,735,4403,430,3303
Joe Calla49,608,740141,836,76014,315,3408
Johnny Burbank21,747,91058,011,3405,926,55010
Jonas Hair17,715,59029,370,66010,520,6603
Justin Semke42,497,630127,751,7708,540,11020
Kathy Bobeck59,888,930129,126,4906,450,55011
Ken Krebs37,496,90077,185,33014,585,11014
Kevin Charleton17,390,44034,740,5502,740,7703
Kevin Fabbri26,205,94032,345,44019,007,0904
Liz Lucas17,698,06035,365,7701,255,1108
Mark Cigic27,691,09076,753,0207,530,3305
Mary Golab2,645,6602,645,6602,645,6601
Matt Lyon38,175,78082,653,9009,290,1109
Matthew Richmond23,663,80041,134,72011,850,4603
Mike Cairns41,401,170104,506,9809,306,1003
Mike Corica99,424,990250,396,1405,545,3306
Mitchell Gluntz10,220,25011,645,0008,690,1104
Nathan Eppley155,180,080575,567,94021,190,33017
Nick Mirando25,675,48047,872,66010,275,34010
Rob Maerz40,421,85077,946,9906,770,00014
Roger Martin21,679,88037,697,6408,970,4404
Romaynse Smith27,000,60058,645,8903,705,0006
Scott Bell13,077,51015,470,00010,685,0102
Scott Ettien18,392,84019,755,11017,030,5602
Scott McDonald22,012,52042,260,7709,340,2208
Sheila Cigic40,833,30083,953,8108,105,1205
Tara Gordon22,515,94023,181,44021,850,4402
Tina Bowman9,235,55021,546,2104,180,7708
Tracie Clevenger7,813,23011,325,8804,300,5802
Zak Brandt48,545,850191,801,2004,310,11013