River City Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC11,899,370128,260,620878,760423
Addams Family30,583,360270,078,9601,696,020218
Attack from Mars1,197,533,8908,791,643,62043,133,680315
Avatar6,533,84034,383,8801,754,390153
Deadpool48,932,340307,157,2102,491,490157
Dialed In LE88,340380,5408,25019
Game of Thrones159,106,6302,586,706,1301,516,590840
GhostBusters Pro47,100,9001,007,536,330743,460398
Guardians of the Galaxy25,586,450251,334,2101,927,030166
Iron Maiden56,019,110313,523,4903,078,930245
Kiss Pro20,979,670196,191,0501,354,410578
Pinbot379,570716,910121,09019
Rolling Stones6,882,71038,979,9801,362,790555
Star Trek Pro22,181,550305,457,2201,142,860613
Star Wars Pro169,727,7001,460,995,6007,382,660317
The Walking Dead23,721,050321,532,480689,570959
Theatre of Magic328,788,1302,284,672,98025,800,020566
Twilight Zone92,318,9801,252,113,6005,170,560618
White Water41,427,860575,567,9401,255,110212

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Addams Family - Attack from Mars - Avatar - Deadpool - Dialed In LE - Game of Thrones - GhostBusters Pro - Guardians of the Galaxy - Iron Maiden - Kiss Pro - Pinbot - Rolling Stones - Star Trek Pro - Star Wars Pro - The Walking Dead - Theatre of Magic - Twilight Zone - White Water

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt11,298,61023,963,9003,319,5707
Ben Ladieu5,339,14024,551,830878,76021
Bill Wood10,623,19017,886,7303,025,1008
Brian Miller17,360,25059,245,7204,515,56024
Cam McMillion15,674,27053,630,8104,683,71016
Dan Fry7,217,18011,999,1404,058,3508
Dave Lucas8,601,35023,486,6202,563,28023
Derrick Bidlingmeyer21,082,83061,706,3804,144,35025
Dino Harris12,950,22012,950,22012,950,2201
Jamie Brandt6,967,53015,625,7004,548,23016
Janelle Spencer6,670,17020,230,6802,110,07022
Jannene Miller3,768,0505,719,7102,301,5905
Jay Swartzwelder6,906,24014,178,7102,271,2608
Jeff Mack13,217,49034,653,3705,624,55017
Jeremy Hanawalt18,014,99043,542,8507,335,6509
Justin Semke9,068,56020,456,5903,134,45016
Ken Krebs13,283,04080,946,4204,205,09025
Liz Hobbs4,098,4209,028,9001,678,68024
Liz Lucas7,063,19018,650,6001,680,21023
Nathan Eppley35,244,170128,260,6207,638,08024
Nicholas Sgouros9,468,27022,719,6304,259,0006
Nick Mirando10,478,29021,119,8703,359,46015
Rob Maerz8,786,62029,270,0102,306,77024
Scott McDonald15,933,24041,589,0904,227,4608
Tina Bowman6,409,83028,900,1602,233,46024
Zak Brandt11,877,10037,028,0203,263,40024

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt23,307,23040,335,5404,898,04012
Ben Ladieu12,788,51029,749,7302,846,19013
Bill Wood25,782,88054,031,7305,026,15013
Bob Goodman51,501,25051,501,25051,501,2501
Brian Miller60,202,580208,726,50011,256,6509
Cam McMillion45,210,35045,210,35045,210,3501
Chrissy Corica23,480,52023,480,52023,480,5201
Dan Fry15,043,46027,780,0508,041,3305
Dave Lucas22,987,62079,232,1704,566,16012
David Desiderio14,415,51014,415,51014,415,5101
Derrick Bidlingmeyer75,211,240270,078,96016,881,2808
Dino Harris49,781,22049,781,22049,781,2201
Ed Hidden21,593,24035,131,6108,635,8305
Janelle Spencer18,389,00047,508,7002,115,1408
Jay Swartzwelder30,941,55081,902,1805,260,3208
Jeff Mack66,630,20066,630,20066,630,2001
Jeremy Hanawalt53,127,62075,120,01025,945,3905
Jerry Musser84,431,70084,431,70084,431,7001
Jim Beekler13,605,73025,739,0305,648,1805
Jonas Hair18,671,50055,145,0402,521,0305
Justin Semke27,064,80058,089,7707,027,35014
Ken Krebs39,844,83072,144,3504,455,26013
Liz Hobbs15,890,43033,546,2201,696,0209
Liz Lucas15,998,10034,910,9103,050,73011
Mike Corica12,771,28012,771,28012,771,2801
Nathan Eppley62,733,070154,507,7501,901,29013
Rob Maerz38,136,46098,598,58010,575,3409
Scott Bell30,571,22064,490,7203,026,2804
Tara Gordon17,606,48034,005,4206,661,2005
Tim Wallace28,485,83028,485,83028,485,8301
Tina Bowman11,556,31033,997,0703,521,4309
Zak Brandt28,297,75060,819,5705,221,41014

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht2,258,154,4104,518,779,640747,115,5704
Brian Miller1,305,250,4802,211,592,020200,566,92012
Cam McMillion507,161,150768,661,12092,894,5504
Carl Brinkerhoff2,734,324,2005,798,816,930918,393,9303
Chris Corliss684,368,3101,613,535,340159,927,1508
Chrissy Corica947,425,1103,090,403,51080,591,53012
Corey Carlisle561,873,710822,947,790204,755,2504
Dave Lucas757,052,3101,714,843,42094,799,53014
Derrick Bidlingmeyer1,054,568,3703,412,411,910154,496,2506
Fred Thumma313,060,960347,450,640251,144,6803
Jamie Brandt1,266,404,9502,650,553,370200,984,60012
Janelle Spencer1,402,839,7103,138,916,090631,081,9606
Jeff Mack1,594,085,9003,750,541,230515,931,65011
Jeremy Hanawalt1,665,994,8303,370,619,650294,808,0504
Jerry Musser1,507,066,1602,321,569,320368,427,58012
Jim Beekler920,326,3902,285,152,010131,629,0307
Johnny Burbank1,024,049,4102,805,964,110114,642,67015
Justin Semke732,425,5002,531,988,560135,102,22011
Kathy Bobeck1,261,822,7603,664,568,970303,185,22013
Ken Krebs1,348,247,8003,313,557,670212,860,83014
Liz Lucas1,200,964,7802,619,986,52043,133,6808
Mark Cigic733,379,2201,567,011,440181,673,44010
Mary Golab526,120,180875,436,540298,296,6706
Matt Lyon741,967,2401,149,552,690495,650,5905
Mike Corica1,430,302,4905,315,020,340580,555,67014
Nathan Eppley1,923,873,5407,522,549,820150,753,86015
Nick Mirando1,035,905,9702,074,266,520228,111,8706
Rob Maerz757,324,6202,965,264,980203,851,74013
Roger Martin479,922,080877,099,840140,465,3406
Romaynse Smith490,376,920911,495,200153,846,2404
Scott McDonald1,276,283,8902,922,250,870322,736,92011
Sheila Cigic781,009,8301,282,835,150346,105,8108
Tina Bowman704,889,1001,279,421,930286,820,9106
Todd Weber2,391,731,7108,791,643,620566,323,19015
Zak Brandt1,562,920,5505,198,784,400203,172,85013

Avatar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Ladieu4,342,57010,048,0501,867,4606
Brian Miller9,708,16019,207,3905,694,9009
Cam McMillion4,885,9907,979,3102,599,2409
Dan Fry7,087,96016,988,9202,985,3207
Dave Lucas4,509,3807,445,9702,250,3508
Derrick Bidlingmeyer8,782,63023,227,9603,933,2509
Jamie Brandt2,828,0803,931,6601,919,7909
Janelle Spencer5,579,4209,203,3203,233,3407
Jeff Mack7,761,71020,030,0602,247,7509
Jeremy Hanawalt6,457,72016,286,5402,886,2609
Ken Krebs8,632,47024,689,2002,482,9208
Liz Hobbs3,824,4406,597,7501,769,6408
Liz Lucas4,199,4309,986,5201,932,5208
Nathan Eppley13,890,97034,383,8804,041,1809
Nicholas Sgouros2,997,1903,826,4201,807,5106
Nick Mirando6,076,5509,704,5602,496,1708
Rob Maerz8,630,37016,637,8102,217,2408
Tina Bowman4,688,3209,593,0901,754,3908
Zak Brandt6,705,28019,413,9202,646,7008

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht69,025,520137,246,31031,488,8505
Brian Miller89,709,610272,805,01016,885,7206
Cam McMillion42,334,15042,334,15042,334,1501
Carl Brinkerhoff307,157,210307,157,210307,157,2101
Chris Corliss19,939,70019,939,70019,939,7001
Chrissy Corica21,661,17038,719,3103,959,2606
Corey Carlisle25,469,41043,776,5805,213,1306
Dave Lucas46,400,270103,528,0508,401,0403
Derrick Bidlingmeyer73,643,010144,246,64015,421,3107
Jamie Brandt14,257,27031,707,0703,231,0606
Jeff Mack63,881,930217,587,3406,868,0707
Jeremy Hanawalt59,149,060185,239,43017,269,5207
Jerry Musser100,437,230280,784,7409,302,2409
Jessa Winas8,494,8608,494,8608,494,8601
Jim Beekler11,246,81012,769,2808,664,1603
Johnny Burbank12,241,61028,648,3202,491,4907
Justin Semke22,735,76025,375,82018,560,6703
Kathy Bobeck15,896,10035,312,7504,572,7004
Ken Krebs27,836,05071,373,0904,767,2703
Kevin Charleton5,161,0805,161,0805,161,0801
Liz Lucas38,741,65068,599,47019,409,2204
Mark Cigic62,813,05062,813,05062,813,0501
Mary Golab28,660,70049,858,94016,856,7405
Matt Lyon39,662,720111,400,3708,507,3806
Mike Carins17,181,91017,181,91017,181,9101
Mike Corica42,082,94088,320,6406,443,1404
Mitchell Gluntz12,835,85012,835,85012,835,8501
Nathan Eppley109,806,110190,701,62025,289,9306
Nick Mirando59,781,580111,647,18018,756,8405
Rob Maerz61,987,890109,271,97017,314,9706
Roger Martin9,618,40015,825,0703,399,1006
Romaynse Smith18,492,12040,947,4106,812,2106
Scott McDonald36,292,81046,575,36028,999,6204
Sheila Cigic11,126,23011,126,23011,126,2301
Todd Weber57,532,750155,595,28013,433,0405
Zak Brandt61,476,310123,584,0804,802,4509

Dialed In LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Miller302,260302,260302,2601
Chrissy Corica37,05037,05037,0501
Corey Carlisle82,12082,12082,1201
Corey Kling58,27058,27058,2701
Jeff Mack219,090219,090219,0901
Kathy Bobeck41,00041,00041,0001
Ken Krebs380,540380,540380,5401
Kevin Fabbri26,47026,47026,4701
Liz Lucas21,19021,19021,1901
Mark Cigic8,2508,2508,2501
Matthew Richmond67,89067,89067,8901
Mike Corica52,20052,20052,2001
Nathan Eppley131,660131,660131,6601
Rob Maerz65,71065,71065,7101
Roger Martin40,34040,34040,3401
Romaynse Smith22,96022,96022,9601
Scott Ettien12,41012,41012,4101
Scott McDonald31,31031,31031,3101
Tracie Clevenger77,77077,77077,7701

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht178,750,020550,444,16010,450,4406
Ben Ladieu24,247,08099,690,0704,132,85014
Bob Goodman36,921,530109,238,7402,721,9708
Brian Miller161,631,4301,023,595,8508,519,62045
Cam McMillion158,839,370510,476,5004,732,37039
Carl Brinkerhoff85,733,660240,991,4307,204,6106
Chris Corliss50,844,430146,620,9707,135,1608
Chris Paluch129,589,180473,921,86010,882,0908
Chrissy Corica77,189,770170,897,7706,802,00010
Corey Carlisle17,950,95047,178,1405,590,8205
Dave Lucas127,946,830741,331,9503,660,08037
David Desiderio95,582,950316,626,0609,903,42016
Derrick Bidlingmeyer417,868,9301,704,141,0206,070,39038
Fred Thumma32,198,30042,875,28016,205,5903
Gary Henk21,808,85055,843,3606,428,6807
Jamie Brandt69,593,040295,964,7608,976,47030
Janelle Spencer39,527,710154,887,1906,387,93022
Jannene Miller19,626,22049,146,5703,798,3105
Jeff Mack188,595,350846,239,0007,161,45043
Jeremy Hanawalt116,326,600267,959,99030,828,2403
Jerry Musser289,281,6801,255,464,6502,126,9608
Jessa Winas7,802,0207,802,0207,802,0201
Jim Beekler110,485,090225,525,0305,452,5805
Johnny Burbank34,328,270147,757,3001,740,18010
Justin Semke161,377,810946,270,8307,606,47031
Kathy Bobeck56,406,640175,111,3506,703,33012
Ken Krebs149,846,480989,461,6803,749,36043
Kevin Charleton9,332,6009,332,6009,332,6001
Kevin Fabbri18,857,36056,739,5606,231,6708
Liz Hobbs39,388,330264,734,8901,596,94032
Liz Lucas59,733,990484,957,6506,639,27038
Mark Cigic58,758,960150,499,23012,236,3204
Mary Golab30,139,680100,817,0904,241,1104
Matt Lyon61,205,200161,598,88012,448,6308
Mike Corica142,864,240473,464,9107,740,48011
Mitchell Gluntz13,538,48013,538,48013,538,4801
Nathan Eppley770,103,4902,586,706,1305,860,29043
Nathan Mirando5,588,0505,588,0505,588,0501
Nick Mirando114,336,720823,097,4504,721,93039
Rob Maerz156,772,920636,623,2405,140,01043
Roger Martin24,723,76085,427,7806,580,7806
Romaynse Smith108,697,180405,350,68010,022,7705
Scott McDonald104,118,790611,378,2504,737,15043
Scott Van Horne44,809,770153,920,72011,240,0306
Sheila Cigic64,212,780150,973,3908,575,3208
Tina Bowman62,137,040455,836,7801,516,59025
Todd Weber117,565,740314,630,34022,829,9507
Zak Brandt173,613,1601,353,799,7407,273,37044

GhostBusters Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Ladieu10,689,40021,919,9301,157,0708
Bob Goodman5,311,2805,311,2805,311,2801
Brian Miller51,083,890346,375,6304,335,01019
Cam McMillion56,790,500151,992,650993,99017
Carl Brinkerhoff60,863,630275,156,7703,812,8306
Chris Corliss38,058,23065,077,13023,236,8604
Chrissy Corica23,511,01078,020,3406,380,4906
Dave Lucas18,562,86051,605,4901,688,66022
David Desiderio23,803,75023,803,75023,803,7501
Derrick Bidlingmeyer168,521,6201,007,536,3302,159,18023
Gary Henk5,204,29011,016,2901,706,4807
Jamie Brandt24,783,71047,450,0203,522,49013
Janelle Spencer14,117,84045,314,2601,818,84016
Jannene Miller11,777,43026,948,5102,430,0305
Jeff Mack80,092,800338,113,0701,869,92024
Jerry Musser61,659,40086,238,79037,080,0102
Johnny Burbank2,501,2703,462,2701,551,7704
Justin Semke25,227,67093,162,9801,819,02015
Kathy Bobeck89,567,110436,293,2805,228,8506
Ken Krebs53,682,800327,402,150743,46019
Kevin Fabbri37,045,07037,045,07037,045,0701
Liz Hobbs12,890,07040,936,6601,788,76016
Liz Lucas22,999,91098,334,7401,760,87022
Mark Cigic30,701,76051,814,6909,588,8302
Mike Corica30,547,61083,716,5802,027,0608
Nathan Eppley109,245,760517,541,2605,754,19021
Nick Mirando42,592,560179,958,3001,911,01018
Rob Maerz56,186,140238,941,7703,168,22021
Scott McDonald29,635,550133,338,7101,802,84021
Sheila Cigic8,828,82017,287,6601,237,6803
Tina Bowman20,360,670132,968,6501,715,39019
Todd Weber21,392,83059,287,6603,299,4104
Zak Brandt29,201,640118,107,9802,480,72024

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Ladieu3,890,7205,969,5202,331,4404
Bob Goodman8,990,16026,236,5804,377,9306
Brian Miller49,015,060177,088,8404,122,8107
Cam McMillion33,537,29049,367,67017,921,9106
Carl Brinkerhoff17,691,01041,087,4904,099,0307
Chrissy Corica13,735,48049,348,8502,733,3205
Corey Carlisle22,588,68022,588,68022,588,6801
Dave Lucas7,943,49028,378,9202,557,0008
David Desiderio27,996,68086,828,5906,385,3607
Derrick Bidlingmeyer23,724,02048,200,5406,781,7506
Jamie Brandt9,293,4809,293,4809,293,4801
Janelle Spencer7,715,00022,352,7302,952,3305
Jeff Mack41,073,36072,011,5609,995,9308
Jerry Musser14,154,96038,040,3102,836,1107
Jim Beekler40,470,21040,470,21040,470,2101
Johnny Burbank110,960,130110,960,130110,960,1301
Justin Semke21,763,78052,801,7105,241,3705
Ken Krebs36,990,59085,660,1804,465,5406
Kevin Fabbri24,526,33055,860,1304,840,3004
Liz Hobbs9,637,64027,676,8803,662,7106
Liz Lucas14,893,61046,139,3703,989,7507
Mary Golab4,234,4904,234,4904,234,4901
Mike Corica37,158,78063,407,96011,449,1805
Nathan Eppley104,895,700251,334,21015,113,8207
Nathan Mirando11,286,18011,286,18011,286,1801
Nick Mirando9,960,58028,817,3602,717,6107
Rob Maerz42,919,81080,349,2304,313,6207
Romaynse Smith3,906,5703,906,5703,906,5701
Scott Ettien15,276,89028,931,2405,487,7005
Scott McDonald30,790,04050,725,7304,652,9905
Tim Wallace12,432,09038,136,2604,300,0608
Tina Bowman7,754,96016,890,6501,927,0306
Zak Brandt22,530,23047,549,5405,348,0205

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Specht52,504,96098,209,0509,710,1105
Brian Miller53,216,510181,425,0708,555,13012
Cam McMillion45,169,18094,650,35011,442,5304
Chris Corliss63,809,610187,638,60015,238,7607
Chrissy Corica56,110,780183,000,6405,443,59011
Corey Carlisle20,978,78047,630,3605,676,2004
Corey Kling6,267,4206,267,4206,267,4201
Dave Lucas25,402,120102,403,17010,076,7408
Derrick Bidlingmeyer113,407,220292,803,32020,157,6004
Fred Thumma5,574,8109,230,0803,078,9303
Jamie Brandt44,388,65075,264,3907,578,6106
Jeff Mack117,547,710237,863,98024,477,65010
Jeremy Hanawalt88,166,150188,363,75013,215,3805
Jerry Musser93,592,600313,523,49013,379,0309
Jim Beekler25,237,98041,951,2304,820,7706
Johnny Burbank29,049,500109,728,9604,514,30011
Justin Semke45,560,020112,630,3506,589,9207
Kathy Bobeck31,690,48044,201,79014,202,5609
Ken Krebs70,718,420134,369,92013,369,9308
Kevin Fabbri35,119,66035,119,66035,119,6601
Liz Lucas17,273,92032,757,4103,455,4505
Mark Cigic47,706,14091,848,51010,735,4607
Mary Golab8,756,53015,032,5106,344,8905
Matt Lyon37,552,70057,670,30019,602,6705
Matthew Richmond37,126,23037,126,23037,126,2301
Mike Carins49,616,75049,616,75049,616,7501
Mike Corica98,864,770218,540,27011,017,5608
Nathan Eppley126,267,970233,668,41028,088,03011
Nathan Mirando13,705,70013,705,70013,705,7001
Nick Mirando44,650,140152,110,3008,832,7509
Rob Maerz109,343,810197,260,88017,562,4207
Roger Martin16,301,73030,211,0205,579,2506
Romaynse Smith17,726,01032,107,2206,526,7505
Scott Ettien29,082,67029,082,67029,082,6701
Scott McDonald34,969,00091,643,6007,381,29010
Sheila Cigic30,155,16070,863,7903,314,7607
Todd Weber65,321,260208,465,4104,011,74012
Tracie Clevenger21,776,33021,776,33021,776,3301
Zak Brandt61,077,980180,090,25013,881,26012

Kiss Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt17,268,72036,972,0002,876,7108
Andy Specht9,978,02015,481,2904,329,2805
Ben Ladieu6,049,17012,233,3602,450,3508
Bill Wood17,680,55040,921,5303,675,8708
Brian Miller37,189,600148,859,4104,216,98023
Cam McMillion20,084,23072,912,8901,676,00020
Chris Corliss35,327,04035,327,04035,327,0401
Chrissy Corica11,155,99043,921,9902,421,4109
Corey Carlisle16,869,35044,853,8104,990,3106
Dan Fry17,533,89034,823,2805,183,5408
Dave Lucas17,463,140110,590,8002,776,73028
David Desiderio24,219,58095,128,2005,465,8608
Derrick Bidlingmeyer27,592,870101,887,0702,933,64021
Ed Hidden12,011,80028,886,1802,867,9208
Gary Henk5,130,62010,323,8201,354,4107
Jamie Brandt11,057,24027,614,6003,501,76013
Janelle Spencer12,989,45040,979,2003,070,57014
Jeff Mack35,207,050110,473,1907,393,57027
Jeremy Hanawalt26,836,88053,063,8504,169,60013
Jerry Musser52,377,220138,159,1306,750,8806
Jim Beekler9,925,99023,069,3203,981,17013
Johnny Burbank17,334,39037,313,4602,802,5709
Jonas Hair17,038,35048,699,7204,019,1608
Justin Semke18,766,27080,686,9202,995,99028
Kathy Bobeck8,873,52015,440,0904,699,5705
Ken Krebs21,373,36059,941,1305,101,76035
Liz Hobbs8,548,46015,550,4103,030,66016
Liz Lucas11,701,60054,244,1702,420,61025
Mark Cigic39,372,90039,372,90039,372,9001
Mary Golab5,388,0805,500,9105,271,3003
Matt Lyon12,962,58028,987,7102,345,4604
Mike Corica29,424,38052,387,0805,944,9105
Nathan Eppley46,050,200196,191,0502,267,18034
Nathan Mirando5,777,1005,777,1005,777,1001
Nick Mirando20,071,12042,317,4807,620,40023
Rob Maerz16,261,01070,430,5201,989,77027
Roger Martin8,955,88021,427,5603,214,1304
Romaynse Smith19,693,37047,506,6108,695,7204
Scott Bell12,520,29020,132,5002,883,1306
Scott McDonald23,594,370109,872,6802,862,58027
Sheila Cigic6,096,9907,570,1804,239,1403
Tara Gordon8,401,98015,345,8301,670,3108
Tina Bowman11,577,11023,438,0304,383,1408
Todd Weber42,760,080122,256,2907,556,5709
Zak Brandt15,988,03067,279,6703,366,03031

Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Carl Brinkerhoff365,500365,500365,5001
Chrissy Corica369,350369,350369,3501
Corey Carlisle147,130147,130147,1301
Corey Kling336,160336,160336,1601
Derrick Bidlingmeyer698,850698,850698,8501
Jerry Musser716,910716,910716,9101
Justin Semke366,230366,230366,2301
Kevin Fabbri294,330294,330294,3301
Liz Lucas339,260339,260339,2601
Mark Cigic599,110599,110599,1101
Matthew Richmond353,490353,490353,4901
Mike Carins344,800344,800344,8001
Nick Mirando570,000570,000570,0001
Roger Martin325,150325,150325,1501
Romaynse Smith240,070240,070240,0701
Scott Ettien121,090121,090121,0901
Scott McDonald196,100196,100196,1001
Tracie Clevenger265,690265,690265,6901
Zak Brandt562,560562,560562,5601

Rolling Stones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt4,342,3409,053,2301,919,42015
Ben Ladieu4,137,94017,625,9901,828,87019
Bill Wood8,378,99032,553,7502,765,45015
Bob Goodman8,539,69013,361,9703,934,4403
Brian Miller6,712,29017,135,1802,427,09023
Cam McMillion12,442,87030,128,3202,828,84011
Carl Brinkerhoff9,757,40018,601,1103,503,8909
Cathy Nelson3,532,6805,334,1702,498,9907
Chris Corliss4,094,5008,114,4602,263,2706
Chrissy Corica8,222,72022,210,3703,141,13013
Dave Lucas6,597,89026,980,1602,342,27022
David Desiderio6,839,89018,310,9902,950,4507
Derrick Bidlingmeyer7,114,14027,105,5502,515,09016
Dino Harris2,370,1502,370,1502,370,1501
Fred Thumma4,818,7605,925,6703,711,8502
Jamie Brandt5,729,97011,791,0202,240,6003
Janelle Spencer3,828,3307,429,4801,393,88017
Jay Swartzwelder5,310,1908,466,2202,365,6608
Jeff Mack10,584,14018,743,4502,538,52014
Jeremy Hanawalt6,728,38013,109,1902,359,3708
Jerry Musser13,106,08038,979,9802,874,3208
Jesus Martinez2,626,5602,626,5602,626,5601
Joe Calla5,778,93012,461,5702,464,2208
Johnny Burbank4,148,2108,984,6101,624,38011
Jonas Hair6,246,1406,246,1406,246,1401
Justin Semke6,307,46017,933,7602,430,07029
Kathy Bobeck12,415,14035,733,3002,746,94010
Ken Krebs7,299,22021,315,5702,370,87031
Kevin Fabbri7,293,18016,397,8503,752,1005
Liz Hobbs4,210,47012,546,9701,729,02015
Liz Lucas3,778,3807,467,2602,112,10020
Mark Cigic7,245,12015,979,5802,293,09011
Mike Corica10,088,76031,111,2302,410,92012
Nathan Eppley10,382,14035,360,9002,303,92029
Nick Mirando7,116,70017,656,6202,492,8508
Rob Maerz5,389,06023,317,6801,953,02029
Scott Ettien5,210,73012,630,5302,683,6906
Scott McDonald8,343,65022,231,0503,516,47016
Sheila Cigic6,019,84013,625,5602,465,13010
Tim Wallace4,246,65011,488,8701,700,6408
Tina Bowman5,390,67016,020,9201,362,79029
Todd Weber7,883,78020,077,5703,379,8809
Zak Brandt7,618,67037,934,2002,317,78030

Star Trek Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt13,449,71034,848,1303,059,26024
Andy Specht16,577,39022,576,7704,337,4005
Ben Ladieu12,199,99051,620,3302,092,00023
Bill Wood26,273,66055,593,8403,278,15024
Brian Miller18,957,74066,311,2703,676,00023
Cam McMillion39,260,57099,766,4806,564,9008
Cathy Nelson23,024,06055,485,0105,654,9307
Chrissy Corica17,318,60030,103,2604,755,2805
Corey Carlisle4,941,4908,339,8401,665,7705
Corey Kling10,326,52010,326,52010,326,5201
Dan Fry13,156,08027,424,3502,644,1708
Dave Lucas13,993,45056,026,1901,770,10025
Derrick Bidlingmeyer37,695,03079,542,1203,212,44020
Dino Harris19,438,73019,438,73019,438,7301
Ed Hidden9,648,47024,590,1801,264,0508
Gary Henk5,074,40010,388,4902,215,5607
Jamie Brandt8,339,77012,568,2406,282,8604
Janelle Spencer9,667,18029,607,5203,555,93013
Jay Swartzwelder13,621,73024,141,9307,412,8808
Jeff Mack49,155,770113,192,8403,835,27013
Jeremy Hanawalt35,185,47089,786,0304,189,63023
Jerry Musser13,839,37030,408,8007,563,1604
Jessa Winas6,300,0406,300,0406,300,0401
Jesus Martinez113,127,810113,127,810113,127,8101
Jim Beekler12,224,75056,868,8803,216,96010
Joe Calla26,182,63084,359,4805,054,1908
Johnny Burbank5,894,2007,061,3505,019,8404
Jonas Hair16,919,71031,501,6205,562,8409
Justin Semke17,413,55062,279,4601,142,86032
Kathy Bobeck20,883,47036,736,7305,910,6409
Ken Krebs19,310,52072,120,2502,904,43038
Kevin Fabbri6,853,4806,853,4806,853,4801
Liz Hobbs6,425,65013,513,7602,031,74016
Liz Lucas17,585,25054,286,9203,303,66024
Mary Golab4,615,4806,060,9903,518,2504
Matt Lyon14,099,89016,867,0409,945,5803
Mike Corica28,852,51061,225,30010,904,3508
Mitchell Gluntz9,885,2009,885,2009,885,2001
Nathan Eppley69,677,140305,457,2205,500,90035
Nick Mirando14,705,64066,390,2102,258,21015
Rob Maerz18,325,96054,277,8402,550,43030
Roger Martin7,335,2409,995,8503,833,4506
Romaynse Smith5,512,97012,602,6502,485,5805
Scott Bell27,448,93098,820,7604,882,4805
Scott Ettien2,078,5402,078,5402,078,5401
Scott McDonald32,035,710110,824,5702,546,40011
Tara Gordon15,256,47043,205,1706,020,8708
Tina Bowman9,534,62047,567,8001,859,55024
Todd Weber17,263,74049,154,9602,564,5106
Tracie Clevenger7,629,4507,629,4507,629,4501
Zak Brandt25,293,23097,479,0403,444,75038

Star Wars Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Ladieu84,095,090129,070,54027,118,3204
Bob Goodman151,561,970482,930,76039,623,1007
Brian Miller111,109,290328,874,48026,639,20015
Cam McMillion360,777,320857,724,36051,068,01010
Carl Brinkerhoff197,064,020321,524,040101,191,9609
Chris Corliss191,428,270346,733,13096,642,3506
Chrissy Corica151,238,360246,837,70061,036,1908
Dave Lucas88,101,460187,521,34020,486,60013
David Desiderio126,096,430199,003,48064,125,0405
Derrick Bidlingmeyer375,394,7901,460,995,60023,037,72012
Fred Thumma65,622,030109,079,47021,307,4803
Jamie Brandt175,862,040419,137,10037,671,1005
Janelle Spencer93,287,320180,967,95014,584,9306
Jeff Mack187,738,640724,967,17018,098,56013
Jerry Musser123,946,100355,590,8709,579,68010
Johnny Burbank63,411,990128,035,4107,382,6607
Justin Semke216,167,370600,134,85015,986,72017
Kathy Bobeck169,308,220547,400,29025,916,2709
Ken Krebs106,207,000248,792,72017,041,07016
Kevin Fabbri119,162,420222,352,60074,900,4807
Liz Hobbs99,845,630310,873,10027,553,2606
Liz Lucas83,797,960198,928,14022,602,0309
Mark Cigic141,975,950295,795,98046,034,0506
Mike Corica164,175,790917,067,15029,644,89013
Nathan Eppley360,664,3601,161,617,24034,664,11013
Nick Mirando300,365,880570,058,74030,000,0008
Rob Maerz131,894,990261,727,73016,666,87016
Scott Ettien134,183,160158,654,30056,768,6907
Scott McDonald130,971,730366,464,69036,777,05015
Sheila Cigic156,574,280239,966,430114,835,1605
Tim Wallace131,339,020321,378,53048,130,0405
Tina Bowman100,212,840165,407,65014,081,6009
Todd Weber121,597,100245,538,59061,675,5307
Zak Brandt224,352,950459,956,09061,144,47016

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt13,058,93037,707,8701,243,85016
Ben Ladieu10,391,79077,238,5101,815,64031
Bill Wood31,580,26087,354,7003,832,76016
Bob Goodman11,875,25037,341,7402,368,27013
Brian Miller23,581,54072,992,8503,235,69034
Cam McMillion25,055,58082,257,2104,413,64033
Carl Brinkerhoff28,231,75074,073,0501,635,71017
Cathy Nelson13,330,13037,847,3603,146,5607
Chris Corliss15,174,11031,475,1505,944,4707
Chris Paluch36,858,440109,088,4401,563,6909
Chrissy Corica17,277,20088,989,2103,790,28010
Dan Fry11,281,77031,762,4503,665,28016
Dave Lucas19,214,34081,166,8802,208,58037
David Desiderio31,058,88096,406,4203,889,51021
Derrick Bidlingmeyer38,755,450147,694,8403,145,42039
Ed Hidden6,000,12015,143,4302,641,7808
Jamie Brandt12,470,86043,397,6402,120,78031
Janelle Spencer11,577,62042,884,260852,87027
Jeff Mack37,956,540118,583,5502,338,49035
Jeremy Hanawalt34,950,460130,990,2902,177,68024
Jerry Musser32,530,15063,468,44012,910,9206
Jesus Martinez98,795,01098,795,01098,795,0101
Jim Beekler19,048,67059,423,3703,686,2808
Joe Calla19,662,68033,045,8505,112,8708
Johnny Burbank24,961,57065,936,1302,310,6503
Jonas Hair10,091,39030,971,2803,649,8508
Justin Semke19,281,74099,207,6503,619,68039
Kathy Bobeck27,301,37089,130,0805,336,1505
Ken Krebs22,748,09082,808,2003,050,00054
Kevin Charleton18,143,88018,143,88018,143,8801
Kevin Fabbri15,326,42046,167,990689,57014
Liz Hobbs5,374,19018,783,3801,098,53033
Liz Lucas15,845,39056,018,3801,077,80041
Mark Cigic29,652,74092,571,6502,707,6306
Matt Lyon33,011,75033,011,75033,011,7501
Matthew Richmond5,291,9605,291,9605,291,9601
Mike Corica27,150,38053,121,2805,367,8007
Nathan Eppley68,197,010321,532,4805,490,67054
Nicholas Sgouros17,175,13043,045,6403,670,3605
Nick Mirando18,817,050118,323,4302,600,37029
Rob Maerz25,338,04086,769,0503,402,28044
Scott Bell22,343,55086,092,9605,447,2206
Scott Ettien10,123,73039,485,4302,236,1308
Scott McDonald21,083,72098,901,7501,855,88028
Scott Van Horne12,872,73019,391,9304,564,3606
Sheila Cigic20,448,85077,394,9701,204,1409
Tara Gordon11,633,24023,332,3505,206,5408
Tim Wallace8,274,81022,297,7602,232,6805
Tina Bowman11,664,11040,841,990766,86037
Todd Weber16,479,62022,811,3205,557,9605
Zak Brandt26,858,550188,624,8104,155,17048

Theatre of Magic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Ladieu188,665,950481,994,17044,910,32010
Bob Goodman343,329,0501,027,344,40054,265,55015
Brian Miller266,867,100773,772,42042,151,43025
Cam McMillion374,866,8701,168,473,56068,350,07019
Carl Brinkerhoff414,072,8101,968,076,85075,800,12019
Chris Corliss384,012,140589,065,910126,505,2904
Chris Paluch289,341,240659,101,81094,063,0308
Chrissy Corica301,315,540587,540,00089,065,4609
Dave Lucas201,937,170517,433,08039,675,70026
David Desiderio452,136,0601,011,863,52068,635,99022
Derrick Bidlingmeyer543,968,0601,903,765,20067,705,21028
Jamie Brandt121,476,380308,886,08036,980,81021
Janelle Spencer157,063,660380,315,65030,415,45011
Jeff Mack678,590,7901,449,739,00057,800,08026
Jerry Musser489,660,030763,128,350122,151,5407
Johnny Burbank197,433,260343,800,28026,400,0605
Justin Semke282,501,040670,993,97051,100,06027
Kathy Bobeck182,283,470358,600,14090,750,2103
Ken Krebs282,235,460931,947,99046,665,50024
Kevin Fabbri230,050,640615,853,82046,510,30017
Liz Hobbs124,014,830360,407,96042,350,17021
Liz Lucas240,366,000612,901,59033,900,08025
Mark Cigic385,750,900475,050,230260,276,0004
Mike Corica330,501,340476,403,420171,655,32010
Nathan Eppley561,306,3102,284,672,98067,155,16025
Nick Mirando300,136,690844,496,60034,650,09025
Rob Maerz304,674,760726,268,27040,000,11029
Scott Ettien129,814,670266,500,16055,550,0706
Scott McDonald374,978,9501,015,758,31025,800,02030
Scott Van Horne178,220,690275,547,80078,450,0906
Sheila Cigic278,812,320343,574,540214,050,0902
Tim Wallace94,793,980145,491,31039,600,1205
Tina Bowman214,786,020636,846,45054,350,03018
Todd Weber244,666,840466,708,11095,400,0205
Zak Brandt419,218,9601,247,586,51046,800,06029

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Ladieu46,710,210313,939,4305,170,56015
Bob Goodman71,404,300188,666,53017,523,1307
Brian Miller84,959,250462,341,9305,752,57037
Cam McMillion98,940,480322,033,68013,867,94025
Carl Brinkerhoff116,640,870267,970,00042,567,9908
Chris Corliss65,407,130174,959,22016,635,28011
Chris Paluch52,253,230101,101,78013,085,9807
Chrissy Corica104,538,580198,097,1008,332,71010
Dan Fry63,535,010159,886,99020,870,5605
Dave Lucas52,260,320266,226,4408,037,85026
David Desiderio180,083,270406,213,83054,621,2607
Derrick Bidlingmeyer158,498,8701,252,113,6009,388,55025
Fred Thumma44,735,49061,780,56027,690,4202
Jamie Brandt59,737,140273,435,9406,307,14024
Janelle Spencer31,598,610132,599,8108,841,12018
Jannene Miller24,292,66041,931,54016,948,1305
Jeff Mack122,908,970429,281,15017,065,42028
Jeremy Hanawalt119,367,870257,074,87031,756,3206
Jerry Musser198,239,410333,584,19046,600,7005
Johnny Burbank60,251,480138,968,3209,690,4207
Justin Semke84,859,760253,632,9009,015,42021
Kathy Bobeck55,802,470185,369,5307,007,7109
Ken Krebs97,928,110438,742,36011,705,84034
Kevin Fabbri117,056,500214,705,82031,378,2707
Liz Hobbs31,919,65076,310,9806,682,71021
Liz Lucas57,501,790254,130,9305,400,00025
Mark Cigic87,749,570245,301,52016,227,57014
Mike Corica129,502,340274,124,84022,182,71011
Nathan Eppley277,715,360973,665,3607,510,98032
Nicholas Sgouros17,705,22029,528,2708,315,4203
Nick Mirando65,917,940280,136,38014,012,85024
Rob Maerz116,647,070498,814,8807,080,14030
Scott McDonald59,849,340250,841,3206,050,00025
Scott Van Horne63,910,600231,462,8008,917,9906
Sheila Cigic50,567,950133,275,8207,857,71011
Tina Bowman36,146,000146,595,0907,305,14025
Todd Weber87,919,260327,657,06018,412,85012
Zak Brandt95,939,360499,340,1208,337,85030

White Water

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Hanawalt15,817,60032,550,7702,590,11010
Andy Specht17,430,72021,655,99013,205,4402
Ben Ladieu17,916,58046,995,9901,425,11010
Bill Wood56,755,800110,601,24012,095,55010
Carl Brinkerhoff20,690,67020,690,67020,690,6701
Cathy Nelson20,305,26032,295,58010,955,5807
Chris Corliss31,365,44031,365,44031,365,4401
Chrissy Corica47,138,63083,857,04010,420,2202
Corey Carlisle24,047,60036,706,5505,840,2303
Dan Fry28,455,87050,301,0706,610,6702
Dave Lucas21,428,52054,427,8407,245,5504
Derrick Bidlingmeyer89,869,180169,482,77039,570,3304
Ed Hidden10,775,39018,445,6603,105,1102
Jamie Brandt33,173,97053,777,70012,570,2302
Jeff Mack61,230,220124,742,00017,580,5503
Jeremy Hanawalt49,750,52090,600,6803,835,12011
Jerry Musser81,897,420136,742,45030,660,8905
Jessa Winas3,645,6603,645,6603,645,6601
Jesus Martinez20,525,55020,525,55020,525,5501
Jim Beekler11,852,47018,735,4403,430,3303
Joe Calla49,608,740141,836,76014,315,3408
Johnny Burbank20,523,97058,011,3405,926,5505
Jonas Hair17,715,59029,370,66010,520,6603
Justin Semke32,129,36088,374,2808,540,11015
Kathy Bobeck58,112,710129,126,49012,551,3205
Ken Krebs37,496,90077,185,33014,585,11014
Kevin Charleton14,690,00014,690,00014,690,0001
Liz Lucas12,082,33022,655,5501,255,1105
Mary Golab2,645,6602,645,6602,645,6601
Matt Lyon17,589,28024,055,4409,290,1104
Mike Corica101,954,910250,396,1405,545,3303
Mitchell Gluntz10,885,33010,885,33010,885,3301
Nathan Eppley147,330,320575,567,94021,190,33014
Nick Mirando24,237,75036,216,76010,275,3405
Rob Maerz38,329,52077,946,9906,770,00012
Romaynse Smith20,265,62049,941,7003,705,0004
Scott Bell13,077,51015,470,00010,685,0102
Scott McDonald20,890,54031,791,16010,410,0004
Sheila Cigic8,105,1208,105,1208,105,1201
Tara Gordon22,515,94023,181,44021,850,4402
Tina Bowman9,235,55021,546,2104,180,7708
Zak Brandt37,786,250157,102,9704,310,11011