Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Andy Specht | 71 | 2.75 | |
Nathan Eppley | 70 | 1.25 | |
Jeff Mack | 70 | 2.50 | |
Justin Semke | 70 | 9.00 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Jerry Musser | 61 | 3.50 | |
Derrick Bidlingmeyer | 61 | 5.50 | |
Kathy Bobeck | 60 | 7.25 | |
Ken Krebs | 55 | 7.50 | |
Karl Lodwick | 46 | 9.25 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Rick Hambright | 68 | 17.50 | |
Corey Carlisle | 67 | 13.50 | |
Brian Miller | 65 | 9.50 | |
Chad Harlacker | 61 | 15.50 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Cam McMillion | 59 | 11.50 | |
Johnny Burbank | 59 | 17.75 | |
Jamie Eppley | 56 | 15.00 | |
Scot E Albert | 52 | 9.50 | |
Rob Maerz | 50 | 17.50 | 2 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Patrick Gonya | 87 | 21.50 | |
Mike Cairns | 68 | 18.00 | |
Kristi Hockenberry | 66 | 23.75 | |
Matthew Miller | 62 | 20.00 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Tim Nissley | 57 | 23.00 | |
Jaden Baylor | 56 | 26.50 | |
Roger Martin | 54 | 21.00 | |
Jeremy Babski | 43 | 26.75 | |
Juliette O'Connor | 36 | 26.25 | 8 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Thomas Walsh | 69 | 29.75 | |
Greg Zembower | 63 | 27.00 | |
Sara Romano | 62 | 31.50 | |
Kevin Charleton | 56 | 33.25 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Todd Olejniczak | 53 | 30.00 | |
Carmen Colon | 50 | 29.75 | |
Paul Remy | 43 | 31.50 | |
Brandon Brossman | 40 | 34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Andy Specht Nathan Eppley Jerry Musser |
---|---|
Group 2 |
Jeff Mack Derrick Bidlingmeyer Brian Miller Kathy Bobeck |
Group 3 |
Justin Semke Ken Krebs Cam McMillion Scot E Albert |
Group 4 |
Karl Lodwick Corey Carlisle Rick Hambright Matthew Miller |
Group 5 |
Mike Cairns Chad Harlacker Patrick Gonya Rob Maerz |
Group 6 |
Jamie Eppley Johnny Burbank Kristi Hockenberry Juliette O'Connor |
Group 7 |
Roger Martin Jaden Baylor Greg Zembower Thomas Walsh |
Group 8 |
Tim Nissley Carmen Colon Kevin Charleton Sara Romano |
Group 9 |
Jeremy Babski Paul Remy Todd Olejniczak Brandon Brossman |